Cradle Moon Swim Challenge 1
03/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 1km
Event 3 - 1km
Event 4 - 1km
Event 5 - 400m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Please note: The Fun Swim is an untimed event
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
3100
Kyle STROMBECK
Kyle STROMBECK #3100
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
336
Stephan THERON
Stephan THERON #336
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
11
Kiano JORGE
Kiano JORGE #11
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
68
Spencer MOTA
Spencer MOTA #68
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
125
Ferdinand HARTZENBERG
Ferdinand HARTZENBERG #125
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
126
Carsten HOLFELDER
Carsten HOLFELDER #126
Male 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Male
123
Keagan GERBER
Keagan GERBER #123
Male 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Male
130
Mark MC HUGH
Mark MC HUGH #130
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
132
Brendan OHAGAN
Brendan OHAGAN #132
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3001
Theuns DE KLERK
Theuns DE KLERK #3001
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3003
Sean FENWICK
Sean FENWICK #3003
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3007
Rahul Umesh MADHAV
Rahul Umesh MADHAV #3007
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3008
George MAIN
George MAIN #3008
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3009
Anthony MAINO
Anthony MAINO #3009
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
356
Kayden JORGE
Kayden JORGE #356
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3014
Francois VAN ZYL
Francois VAN ZYL #3014
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3019
Dominic AROUCA
Dominic AROUCA #3019
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3020
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #3020
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3021
Cody FRAZENBURG
Cody FRAZENBURG #3021
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3022
Kenzo HUTTON
Kenzo HUTTON #3022
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3016
George Frederick WALDICK
George Frederick WALDICK #3016
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3025
Trevin KUPPUSAMI
Trevin KUPPUSAMI #3025
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3030
Ethan FOXCROFT
Ethan FOXCROFT #3030
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3031
Lance FOXCROFT
Lance FOXCROFT #3031
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3034
Zakariyya MANILAL
Zakariyya MANILAL #3034
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3035
Kealin MEYER
Kealin MEYER #3035
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3036
Bradley VORSTER
Bradley VORSTER #3036
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
75
Emmanuel JORSE
Emmanuel JORSE #75
Male 31 to 40
Not started
Not started
31 to 40
Male
3027
Conraad OELOFSE
Conraad OELOFSE #3027
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3028
Kagiso THOMAS
Kagiso THOMAS #3028
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3107
Mohau LEDWABA
Mohau LEDWABA #3107
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3106
Abri SAUNDERSON
Abri SAUNDERSON #3106
Male 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Male
3109
Zachary ADRIAANSE
Zachary ADRIAANSE #3109
Male 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Male
3110
Reese ADRIAANSE
Reese ADRIAANSE #3110
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3108
Caitlyn NORTJE
Caitlyn NORTJE #3108
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3111
Mia VAN NIEKERK
Mia VAN NIEKERK #3111
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3112
Xanna DIEDERICKS
Xanna DIEDERICKS #3112
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3105
Karen WESTERMAN
Karen WESTERMAN #3105
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3029
Claudia FOXCROFT
Claudia FOXCROFT #3029
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3113
Suzanne ROGERS
Suzanne ROGERS #3113
Female 51 to 60
Not started
Not started
51 to 60
Female
3103
Franki THERON
Franki THERON #3103
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3104
Kate ESPLEY-JONES
Kate ESPLEY-JONES #3104
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3032
Stacy FOXCROFT
Stacy FOXCROFT #3032
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3033
Ronel HOLTZHAUSEN
Ronel HOLTZHAUSEN #3033
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3026
Tintswalo MUKHARI
Tintswalo MUKHARI #3026
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3018
Saadiqa ALLY
Saadiqa ALLY #3018
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3023
Lesedi KGARIMETSE
Lesedi KGARIMETSE #3023
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
3024
Anja KUNERT
Anja KUNERT #3024
Female 41 to 50
Not started
Not started
41 to 50
Female
3015
Casey - Jane VENTER
Casey - Jane VENTER #3015
Female 14 to 30
Not started
Not started
14 to 30
Female
3006
Mia LE GRANGE
Mia LE GRANGE #3006
Female 13 & under
Not started
Not started
13 & under
Female
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023