aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
7372
Kelli FREW
Kelli FREW #7372
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Yellow
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Gold
1206
Dominique SMUTS
Dominique SMUTS #1206
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Green
815
Franscois VILJOEN
Franscois VILJOEN #815
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
Gold
890
James CAWOOD
James CAWOOD #890
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Gold
928
Genie JOHNSON
Genie JOHNSON #928
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Gold
7271
Wendy COWPER
Wendy COWPER #7271
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
AQUA ATHLETE
Orange
7339
Johannes Christiaan ENGELBRECHT
Johannes Christiaan ENGELBRECHT #7339
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
KOMATI SWIMMING CLUB
Yellow
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
7387
Dheashna GOVENDER
Dheashna GOVENDER #7387
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Phoenix Aquanuats
Green
7517
Elsie KRUGER
Elsie KRUGER #7517
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Yellow
7614
Jennifer Rose MOORE
Jennifer Rose MOORE #7614
Female 61 - 70
Entered
Entered
61 - 70
Female
Orange
7714
Charice ROCHA
Charice ROCHA #7714
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Green
7857
Michelle VAN TONDER
Michelle VAN TONDER #7857
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Blue
7896
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #7896
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Yellow
2851
Craig HUGE LEGGE
Craig HUGE LEGGE #2851
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
1253
Eloise GALTREY
Eloise GALTREY #1253
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Yellow
15018
Anthony MCKILLOP
Anthony MCKILLOP #15018
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Blue
7705
Samantha REIN
Samantha REIN #7705
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Blue
7235
Vanessa CAPSTICKDALE
Vanessa CAPSTICKDALE #7235
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
WAHOO
Orange
1245
Louwrens ERASMUS
Louwrens ERASMUS #1245
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
AACA
Orange
7724
Marcilla RUSSELL
Marcilla RUSSELL #7724
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
COELACANTH
Blue
1182
Azraa FREDERICKS
Azraa FREDERICKS #1182
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
7759
Juanita SMITH
Juanita SMITH #7759
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Yellow
7899
Carmen WEISS
Carmen WEISS #7899
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
White
7912
Belinda WOOD
Belinda WOOD #7912
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Blue
1418
Francois GROBLER
Francois GROBLER #1418
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
WAHOO MASTERS
Orange
7401
Colleen GROOM
Colleen GROOM #7401
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
White
1239
Clare DAVIE
Clare DAVIE #1239
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Orange
2852
David PURDON
David PURDON #2852
Male 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
7791
Delene STRYDOM
Delene STRYDOM #7791
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Blue
7534
Jana LESCH
Jana LESCH #7534
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Green
7725
Diana SANDERSON
Diana SANDERSON #7725
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
White
7308
Shannon DICKENS
Shannon DICKENS #7308
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Green
7615
Daniela MOSER
Daniela MOSER #7615
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Yellow
7607
Debbie MILLS
Debbie MILLS #7607
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Blue
7237
Sinead CARSON
Sinead CARSON #7237
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Trident
Yellow
7800
Kirsten THOMPSON
Kirsten THOMPSON #7800
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Yellow
7248
Michelle CHAIT
Michelle CHAIT #7248
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Orange
7349
Tamar FALKSON
Tamar FALKSON #7349
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Yellow
7917
Simone ZARTMANN
Simone ZARTMANN #7917
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Green
7295
Caroline DE PELET ABRAHAM
Caroline DE PELET ABRAHAM #7295
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Yellow
7795
Lynn TEMPLETON
Lynn TEMPLETON #7795
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
White
7775
Denise STEAD
Denise STEAD #7775
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Orange
1475
Jo-Anne MUIRHEAD
Jo-Anne MUIRHEAD #1475
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
TROISPORT
Blue
7190
Sue BOLT
Sue BOLT #7190
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
COELACANTHS
Orange
7266
Frith COOPER
Frith COOPER #7266
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
BLACKFIN SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
1542
Carmen VAN EEDEN
Carmen VAN EEDEN #1542
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Yellow
1856
Jonelle ENSLIN
Jonelle ENSLIN #1856
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Green
7849
Tania VAN NIEKERK
Tania VAN NIEKERK #7849
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
PRIVATE
Orange
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023