aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
1
1221
Ashley HOGG
Ashley HOGG #1221
Male 14 - 30
00:19:32
00:19:32
1
(1)
14 - 30
1
Male
1
Orange
2
806
Tyrone KRUGER
Tyrone KRUGER #806
Male 14 - 30
00:19:37
00:19:37
2
(2)
14 - 30
2
Male
2
Gold
4
811
Reegan TAIT
Reegan TAIT #811
Male 14 - 30
00:19:47
00:19:47
3
(3)
14 - 30
3
Male
3
Gold
6
7546
Sheona LOTTERING
Sheona LOTTERING #7546
Female 31 - 40
00:21:44
00:21:44
2
(3)
31 - 40
2
Female
3
Orange
7
912
Terry HELLER
Terry HELLER #912
Male 41 - 50
00:21:47
00:21:47
1
(4)
41 - 50
1
Male
4
Gold
9
820
Dominique DONNER
Dominique DONNER #820
Female 41 - 50
00:22:02
00:22:02
1
(5)
41 - 50
1
Female
5
Gold
10
823
Craig GROENEWALD
Craig GROENEWALD #823
Male 31 - 40
00:22:05
00:22:05
1
(5)
31 - 40
1
Male
5
Gold
12
857
Mandy LOOTS
Mandy LOOTS #857
Female 31 - 40
00:22:18
00:22:18
3
(7)
31 - 40
3
Female
7
Gold
15
845
Megan ALBERTYN
Megan ALBERTYN #845
Female 41 - 50
00:22:47
00:22:47
2
(10)
41 - 50
2
Female
10
Gold
16
829
Mark RANDALL
Mark RANDALL #829
Male 14 - 30
00:22:48
00:22:48
4
(6)
14 - 30
4
Male
6
Gold
24
14011
Monica VAN DER LINDE
Monica VAN DER LINDE #14011
Female Under 13
00:23:23
00:23:23
12
(18)
Under 13
12
Female
18
Orange
25
874
Eric Jak LE ROUX
Eric Jak LE ROUX #874
Male 14 - 30
00:23:33
00:23:33
5
(7)
14 - 30
5
Male
7
Gold
27
2413
Erica MOOLMAN
Erica MOOLMAN #2413
Female Under 13
00:23:41
00:23:41
14
(20)
Under 13
14
Female
20
White
31
1061
Hayley MEE
Hayley MEE #1061
Female 31 - 40
00:23:44
00:23:44
4
(24)
31 - 40
4
Female
24
Orange
33
844
Gary ALBERTYN
Gary ALBERTYN #844
Male 41 - 50
00:23:49
00:23:49
2
(8)
41 - 50
2
Male
8
Gold
34
826
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #826
Male 14 - 30
00:23:52
00:23:52
6
(9)
14 - 30
6
Male
9
Gold
35
858
Melissa MARTINSON
Melissa MARTINSON #858
Female 14 - 30
00:24:04
00:24:04
1
(26)
14 - 30
1
Female
26
Gold
38
831
Kelly SPEIRS
Kelly SPEIRS #831
Female 31 - 40
00:24:10
00:24:10
6
(29)
31 - 40
6
Female
29
Gold
39
895
Brendan LEVY
Brendan LEVY #895
Male 14 - 30
00:24:13
00:24:13
7
(10)
14 - 30
7
Male
10
Gold
40
824
Samantha Hillier
Samantha Hillier #824
Female 14 - 30
00:24:13
00:24:13
2
(30)
14 - 30
2
Female
30
Gold
41
809
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN
Georgia-Mai NG-YU-TIN #809
Female 14 - 30
00:24:16
00:24:16
3
(31)
14 - 30
3
Female
31
Gold
43
891
Julian DOVEY
Julian DOVEY #891
Male 41 - 50
00:24:21
00:24:21
3
(11)
41 - 50
3
Male
11
Gold
45
913
Nadia BACCHINI
Nadia BACCHINI #913
Female 31 - 40
00:24:23
00:24:23
7
(34)
31 - 40
7
Female
34
Gold
47
1075
Phillip De Bruyn
Phillip De Bruyn #1075
Male 14 - 30
00:24:30
00:24:30
8
(12)
14 - 30
8
Male
12
Gold
48
883
Kelvin STEYN
Kelvin STEYN #883
Male 14 - 30
00:24:34
00:24:34
9
(13)
14 - 30
9
Male
13
Gold
50
7366
Barbara FRAATZ
Barbara FRAATZ #7366
Female 41 - 50
00:24:41
00:24:41
5
(37)
41 - 50
5
Female
37
Orange
51
7808
Janine TULLY
Janine TULLY #7808
Female 31 - 40
00:24:42
00:24:42
9
(38)
31 - 40
9
Female
38
Orange
52
914
Terry BANTOCK
Terry BANTOCK #914
Male 51 - 60
00:24:43
00:24:43
1
(14)
51 - 60
1
Male
14
Gold
56
875
Delme LINSCOTT
Delme LINSCOTT #875
Male 41 - 50
00:24:49
00:24:49
4
(15)
41 - 50
4
Male
15
Gold
57
2415
Samantha STRAW
Samantha STRAW #2415
Female Under 13
00:24:51
00:24:51
23
(42)
Under 13
23
Female
42
Orange
58
7400
Megan GROBLER
Megan GROBLER #7400
Female Under 13
00:24:53
00:24:53
24
(43)
Under 13
24
Female
43
Orange
60
4
Gail BRISTOW
Gail BRISTOW #4
Female 51 - 60
00:24:56
00:24:56
2
(45)
51 - 60
2
Female
45
Orange
64
918
Calum DEBBLE
Calum DEBBLE #918
Male 14 - 30
00:25:08
00:25:08
10
(16)
14 - 30
10
Male
16
Gold
65
822
Wihan GEERKENS
Wihan GEERKENS #822
Male 14 - 30
00:25:09
00:25:09
11
(17)
14 - 30
11
Male
17
Gold
68
878
Cassidy Carla MULLER
Cassidy Carla MULLER #878
Female 14 - 30
00:25:12
00:25:12
4
(51)
14 - 30
4
Female
51
Gold
69
1222
Keri-Anne PAYNE
Keri-Anne PAYNE #1222
Female 14 - 30
00:25:13
00:25:13
5
(52)
14 - 30
5
Female
52
Orange
70
915
Duncan KUKARD
Duncan KUKARD #915
Male 31 - 40
00:25:14
00:25:14
2
(18)
31 - 40
2
Male
18
Gold
75
14135
Laiken PETERS
Laiken PETERS #14135
Female Under 13
00:25:21
00:25:21
32
(57)
Under 13
32
Female
57
Orange
72
7217
Karen BROOKS
Karen BROOKS #7217
Female 51 - 60
00:25:21
00:25:21
4
(54)
51 - 60
4
Female
54
Orange
76
2761
Michelle BRIDGER
Michelle BRIDGER #2761
Female 31 - 40
00:25:26
00:25:26
11
(58)
31 - 40
11
Female
58
Orange
78
854
Nicole HARRIS
Nicole HARRIS #854
Female 14 - 30
00:25:28
00:25:28
6
(59)
14 - 30
6
Female
59
Gold
79
14149
Sandy Phin
Sandy Phin #14149
Female 41 - 50
00:25:29
00:25:29
7
(60)
41 - 50
7
Female
60
Orange
84
1028
Sianne DOWNES
Sianne DOWNES #1028
Female Under 13
00:25:34
00:25:34
37
(65)
Under 13
37
Female
65
Orange
85
848
Heather CAMPBELL
Heather CAMPBELL #848
Female 51 - 60
00:25:37
00:25:37
5
(66)
51 - 60
5
Female
66
Gold
87
2585
Sandy DORLAS
Sandy DORLAS #2585
Female 41 - 50
00:25:44
00:25:44
8
(68)
41 - 50
8
Female
68
Orange
88
888
Wade CALENBORNE
Wade CALENBORNE #888
Male 41 - 50
00:25:48
00:25:48
5
(20)
41 - 50
5
Male
20
Gold
89
1192
Chloe Anne LONGWITZ
Chloe Anne LONGWITZ #1192
Female 14 - 30
00:25:56
00:25:56
7
(69)
14 - 30
7
Female
69
Green
90
882
Owen Sheftz
Owen Sheftz #882
Male 31 - 40
00:25:57
00:25:57
3
(21)
31 - 40
3
Male
21
Gold
92
9
Jill QUICKE
Jill QUICKE #9
Female 41 - 50
00:26:06
00:26:06
9
(71)
41 - 50
9
Female
71
Gold
93
7603
Teresa MEYER
Teresa MEYER #7603
Female 41 - 50
00:26:08
00:26:08
10
(72)
41 - 50
10
Female
72
Orange
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023