aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
2851
Craig HUGE LEGGE
Craig HUGE LEGGE #2851
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Blue
2852
David PURDON
David PURDON #2852
Male 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Male
Blue
7849
Tania VAN NIEKERK
Tania VAN NIEKERK #7849
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
PRIVATE
Orange
1791
Mark HOLDSWORTH
Mark HOLDSWORTH #1791
Male 41 - 50
Registered
Registered
41 - 50
Male
Yellow
2676
Danielle BALTSOUCOS
Danielle BALTSOUCOS #2676
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
2899
Kristi DEWAR
Kristi DEWAR #2899
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
White
2762
Liezl DU TOIT
Liezl DU TOIT #2762
Female 31 - 40
Registered
Registered
31 - 40
Female
White
7413
Sophie HAREL
Sophie HAREL #7413
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
DAISY'S SWIM SCHOOL
White
7482
Taylor JORDAAN
Taylor JORDAAN #7482
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
BEAVERS SWIM CLUB
White
7706
Kate REUSS
Kate REUSS #7706
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
2900
Dante SAMPSON
Dante SAMPSON #2900
Male Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Male
White
3534
Linda Bruss
Linda Bruss #3534
Female 61 - 70
Registered
Registered
61 - 70
Female
Green
2679
Despina HAJIMARKOS
Despina HAJIMARKOS #2679
Female Under 13
Registered
Registered
Under 13
Female
White
1224
Ashley TWICHELL
Ashley TWICHELL #1224
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Orange
14043
Althia BEVAN
Althia BEVAN #14043
Female 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Female
Green
14097
Liam ROBERTS
Liam ROBERTS #14097
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
Green
14197
Helna Parshutam
Helna Parshutam #14197
Female 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Female
Green
14456
Charne Weyers
Charne Weyers #14456
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14474
Johane FOURIE
Johane FOURIE #14474
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14468
Kayleigh PALIN
Kayleigh PALIN #14468
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14455
Caileigh Rose Forsyth
Caileigh Rose Forsyth #14455
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
15015
Corne Boyers
Corne Boyers #15015
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
Blue
14780
Asiphile Zungu
Asiphile Zungu #14780
Male Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Male
White
15111
Rudolph Delport
Rudolph Delport #15111
Male 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Male
White
15158
Brendon Fowler
Brendon Fowler #15158
Male 31 - 40
Not started
Not started
31 - 40
Male
Green
15074
Grant clayton
Grant clayton #15074
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Orange
15097
Kim Misra
Kim Misra #15097
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
15098
Erin JAFTHA
Erin JAFTHA #15098
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
White
14196
Renette RAYNOR
Renette RAYNOR #14196
Female 41 - 50
Not started
Not started
41 - 50
Female
Blue
14460
Jennifer GOODYER
Jennifer GOODYER #14460
Female Under 13
Not started
Not started
Under 13
Female
Green
14393
CLAUDIA SLATTERY
CLAUDIA SLATTERY #14393
Female 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Female
Green
15018
Anthony MCKILLOP
Anthony MCKILLOP #15018
Male 14 - 30
Not started
Not started
14 - 30
Male
Blue
7705
Samantha REIN
Samantha REIN #7705
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Blue
1253
Eloise GALTREY
Eloise GALTREY #1253
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Yellow
7896
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #7896
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Yellow
7857
Michelle VAN TONDER
Michelle VAN TONDER #7857
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Blue
7235
Vanessa CAPSTICKDALE
Vanessa CAPSTICKDALE #7235
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
WAHOO
Orange
1245
Louwrens ERASMUS
Louwrens ERASMUS #1245
Male 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Male
AACA
Orange
7724
Marcilla RUSSELL
Marcilla RUSSELL #7724
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
COELACANTH
Blue
1182
Azraa FREDERICKS
Azraa FREDERICKS #1182
Female 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Female
Green
7759
Juanita SMITH
Juanita SMITH #7759
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Yellow
7372
Kelli FREW
Kelli FREW #7372
Female Under 13
Entered
Entered
Under 13
Female
Yellow
804
Deborah HARROLD
Deborah HARROLD #804
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
Gold
1206
Dominique SMUTS
Dominique SMUTS #1206
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Green
815
Franscois VILJOEN
Franscois VILJOEN #815
Male 14 - 30
Entered
Entered
14 - 30
Male
Gold
890
James CAWOOD
James CAWOOD #890
Male 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Male
Gold
928
Genie JOHNSON
Genie JOHNSON #928
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
Gold
7271
Wendy COWPER
Wendy COWPER #7271
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
AQUA ATHLETE
Orange
7339
Johannes Christiaan ENGELBRECHT
Johannes Christiaan ENGELBRECHT #7339
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
KOMATI SWIMMING CLUB
Yellow
909
Simon PETERS
Simon PETERS #909
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
Gold
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023