aQuelle Midmar Mile
07/02/2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
E1 - Ironman / Biathlon / Disabled
E2 - Family Relay
E3 - Company Relay
E4 - Non-Company Relay
E5 - Girls 13 & Under / Women 31 & Over
E6 - Boys 13 & Under / Men 31 & Over
E7 - Girls / Women 14 - 30
E8 - Boys / Men 14 - 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
3
7604
Tracy-Lea MEYER
Tracy-Lea MEYER #7604
Female Under 13
00:19:41
00:19:41
1
(1)
Under 13
1
Female
1
ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
Orange
8
7367
Zoe FRANK
Zoe FRANK #7367
Female Under 13
00:21:56
00:21:56
2
(4)
Under 13
2
Female
4
ASHTON SWIMMING ACADEMY
Orange
11
14297
Kyla BLAKEMORE
Kyla BLAKEMORE #14297
Female Under 13
00:22:15
00:22:15
3
(6)
Under 13
3
Female
6
ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
Orange
478
15148
Leya Parkin
Leya Parkin #15148
Female Under 13
00:34:34
00:34:34
4
(64)
Under 13
4
Female
64
Orange
13
7253
Ally CHISLETT
Ally CHISLETT #7253
Female Under 13
00:22:36
00:22:36
4
(8)
Under 13
4
Female
8
SEALS
Orange
14
7589
Tamryn MCKIE
Tamryn MCKIE #7589
Female Under 13
00:22:39
00:22:39
5
(9)
Under 13
5
Female
9
SEALS SWIM CLUB
Orange
17
7753
Tayla SINCLAIR
Tayla SINCLAIR #7753
Female Under 13
00:22:49
00:22:49
6
(11)
Under 13
6
Female
11
ST ANDREW'S DRAGONS
Orange
18
7288
Carmen DE CLERCK
Carmen DE CLERCK #7288
Female Under 13
00:22:50
00:22:50
7
(12)
Under 13
7
Female
12
Nimo
Orange
20
7610
Charlie MIRANDA
Charlie MIRANDA #7610
Female Under 13
00:23:07
00:23:07
8
(14)
Under 13
8
Female
14
Boksburg Saints
Orange
21
1764
Amber SCHLEBUSCH
Amber SCHLEBUSCH #1764
Female Under 13
00:23:08
00:23:08
9
(15)
Under 13
9
Female
15
ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
Orange
22
1478
Ashleigh MUNKS
Ashleigh MUNKS #1478
Female Under 13
00:23:14
00:23:14
10
(16)
Under 13
10
Female
16
Boksburg Aqatic Saints
Orange
23
7810
Megan TULLY
Megan TULLY #7810
Female Under 13
00:23:20
00:23:20
11
(17)
Under 13
11
Female
17
SEALS
Orange
24
14011
Monica VAN DER LINDE
Monica VAN DER LINDE #14011
Female Under 13
00:23:23
00:23:23
12
(18)
Under 13
12
Female
18
Orange
26
7526
Jenna-Lee LANGE
Jenna-Lee LANGE #7526
Female Under 13
00:23:34
00:23:34
13
(19)
Under 13
13
Female
19
MANDAVILLE DOLPHINS
Orange
27
2413
Erica MOOLMAN
Erica MOOLMAN #2413
Female Under 13
00:23:41
00:23:41
14
(20)
Under 13
14
Female
20
White
28
7809
Jemma Tully
Jemma Tully #7809
Female Under 13
00:23:43
00:23:43
15
(21)
Under 13
15
Female
21
SEALS
Orange
29
7811
Olivia TULLY
Olivia TULLY #7811
Female Under 13
00:23:43
00:23:43
16
(22)
Under 13
16
Female
22
SEALS
Orange
30
7613
Tayla MOODY
Tayla MOODY #7613
Female Under 13
00:23:43
00:23:43
17
(23)
Under 13
17
Female
23
Sodo
Orange
36
1333
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #1333
Female Under 13
00:24:05
00:24:05
18
(27)
Under 13
18
Female
27
TUKS
Orange
37
14356
Isabelle BOLES
Isabelle BOLES #14356
Female Under 13
00:24:08
00:24:08
19
(28)
Under 13
19
Female
28
Water Born
Green
42
7743
Savannah SHEERIN
Savannah SHEERIN #7743
Female Under 13
00:24:20
00:24:20
20
(32)
Under 13
20
Female
32
ESP
Orange
53
7290
Kirsten DE GOEDE
Kirsten DE GOEDE #7290
Female Under 13
00:24:45
00:24:45
21
(39)
Under 13
21
Female
39
SEAGULLS
Orange
55
7541
Tatum LOMAX
Tatum LOMAX #7541
Female Under 13
00:24:48
00:24:48
22
(41)
Under 13
22
Female
41
WATERBORN SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
57
2415
Samantha STRAW
Samantha STRAW #2415
Female Under 13
00:24:51
00:24:51
23
(42)
Under 13
23
Female
42
Orange
58
7400
Megan GROBLER
Megan GROBLER #7400
Female Under 13
00:24:53
00:24:53
24
(43)
Under 13
24
Female
43
Orange
61
7373
Deborah FRIEND
Deborah FRIEND #7373
Female Under 13
00:24:59
00:24:59
25
(46)
Under 13
25
Female
46
AKASIA AQUA
Orange
63
7227
Katherine BURNETT
Katherine BURNETT #7227
Female Under 13
00:25:07
00:25:07
26
(48)
Under 13
26
Female
48
NORTH DURBAN SWIM ACADEMY
Orange
66
7717
Kaelin ROGGE
Kaelin ROGGE #7717
Female Under 13
00:25:10
00:25:10
27
(49)
Under 13
27
Female
49
SEALS
Orange
67
7543
Megan LOMBARD
Megan LOMBARD #7543
Female Under 13
00:25:12
00:25:12
28
(50)
Under 13
28
Female
50
SEAGULLS
Orange
71
7883
Sarah VOLEK
Sarah VOLEK #7883
Female Under 13
00:25:20
00:25:20
29
(53)
Under 13
29
Female
53
SEALS
Orange
73
14747
Jessica PARSONS
Jessica PARSONS #14747
Female Under 13
00:25:21
00:25:21
30
(55)
Under 13
30
Female
55
MANDEVILLE DOLPHINS
Orange
74
7536
Kieryn LETLEY
Kieryn LETLEY #7536
Female Under 13
00:25:21
00:25:21
31
(56)
Under 13
31
Female
56
BOKSBURG AQUATICS
Orange
75
14135
Laiken PETERS
Laiken PETERS #14135
Female Under 13
00:25:21
00:25:21
32
(57)
Under 13
32
Female
57
Orange
80
7709
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #7709
Female Under 13
00:25:30
00:25:30
33
(61)
Under 13
33
Female
61
SEALS
Yellow
81
1432
Nicole HEPPLEWHITE
Nicole HEPPLEWHITE #1432
Female Under 13
00:25:31
00:25:31
34
(62)
Under 13
34
Female
62
ELECTRIC EELS
Orange
82
7189
Emma BOAKE
Emma BOAKE #7189
Female Under 13
00:25:32
00:25:32
35
(63)
Under 13
35
Female
63
Unique Sc
Orange
83
7201
Tatum Axel BOTHA
Tatum Axel BOTHA #7201
Female Under 13
00:25:33
00:25:33
36
(64)
Under 13
36
Female
64
Seagulls Swimming
Yellow
84
1028
Sianne DOWNES
Sianne DOWNES #1028
Female Under 13
00:25:34
00:25:34
37
(65)
Under 13
37
Female
65
Orange
86
7707
Mila REZAC
Mila REZAC #7707
Female Under 13
00:25:43
00:25:43
38
(67)
Under 13
38
Female
67
NDSA
Orange
91
1694
Londi BUSSE
Londi BUSSE #1694
Female Under 13
00:26:05
00:26:05
39
(70)
Under 13
39
Female
70
Trident
Orange
95
1166
Clara LUBBE
Clara LUBBE #1166
Female Under 13
00:26:16
00:26:16
40
(74)
Under 13
40
Female
74
Orange
96
7348
Carmen FAIR
Carmen FAIR #7348
Female Under 13
00:26:20
00:26:20
41
(75)
Under 13
41
Female
75
Champions Swimming Centurion
Orange
99
7732
Carla SCHUBACH
Carla SCHUBACH #7732
Female Under 13
00:26:22
00:26:22
42
(78)
Under 13
42
Female
78
NDSA
Orange
103
7612
Fatima Zahra MOHAMED
Fatima Zahra MOHAMED #7612
Female Under 13
00:26:27
00:26:27
43
(82)
Under 13
43
Female
82
ATLANTIS
Orange
104
7792
Marce Strydom
Marce Strydom #7792
Female Under 13
00:26:30
00:26:30
44
(83)
Under 13
44
Female
83
ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
Blue
106
1712
Tammy FRYLINK
Tammy FRYLINK #1712
Female Under 13
00:26:36
00:26:36
45
(84)
Under 13
45
Female
84
FLORIDA
Blue
107
7218
Amba BROWN
Amba BROWN #7218
Female Under 13
00:26:37
00:26:37
46
(85)
Under 13
46
Female
85
SEAGULLS SWIM CLUB
Orange
108
7219
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #7219
Female Under 13
00:26:40
00:26:40
47
(86)
Under 13
47
Female
86
SEALS SWIMMING CLUB
Orange
111
7480
Courtney JORDAAN
Courtney JORDAAN #7480
Female Under 13
00:26:43
00:26:43
48
(89)
Under 13
48
Female
89
MANDEVILLE DOLPHINS
Orange
112
9256
Tamryn PALANI
Tamryn PALANI #9256
Female Under 13
00:26:44
00:26:44
49
(90)
Under 13
49
Female
90
Pisces Swimming Academy
White
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1373 items)
© 2023