Sani Stagger
11/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Sani Stagger 42.2km
Sani Stagger Down Run 21.1km
Stagger Trail 38km
Stagger Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Share
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Finish
26
26
47
Sonja VAN DER VYVER
Sonja VAN DER VYVER #47
Female 60+
03:49:24
Female
12
60+
1
03:49:24
101
101
134
Carol TEBBUTT
Carol TEBBUTT #134
Female 60+
04:58:52
Female
55
60+
2
04:58:52
109
109
69
Fiona DAWSON
Fiona DAWSON #69
Female 60+
05:06:16
Female
59
60+
3
05:06:16
114
114
31
Melanie MOORE
Melanie MOORE #31
Female 60+
05:12:48
Female
63
60+
4
05:12:48
120
120
112
Carolyn STACK
Carolyn STACK #112
Female 60+
05:14:27
Female
66
60+
5
05:14:27
156
156
88
Frances Mary RAWLINS
Frances Mary RAWLINS #88
Female 60+
06:01:42
Female
93
60+
6
06:01:42
172
172
139
Sheryl TEMPLETON
Sheryl TEMPLETON #139
Female 60+
06:26:21
Female
104
60+
7
06:26:21
179
179
158
Mihaela PETCU
Mihaela PETCU #158
Female 60+
06:51:56
Female
109
60+
8
06:51:56
183
183
125
Alexandra JOYNER
Alexandra JOYNER #125
Female 60+
07:03:48
Female
112
60+
9
07:03:48
190
190
62
Liz ENGLEFIELD
Liz ENGLEFIELD #62
Female 60+
08:11:18
Female
117
60+
10
08:11:18
191
191
61
Nicolasa MCCABE
Nicolasa MCCABE #61
Female 60+
08:11:22
Female
118
60+
11
08:11:22
121
121
113
Keith STACK
Keith STACK #113
Male 60+
05:14:34
Male
55
60+
1
05:14:34
140
140
43
Stuart CHRISTIE
Stuart CHRISTIE #43
Male 60+
05:36:07
Male
59
60+
2
05:36:07
171
171
80
John WASSERFALL
John WASSERFALL #80
Male 60+
06:23:26
Male
68
60+
3
06:23:26
180
180
100
Lewis KAPLAN
Lewis KAPLAN #100
Male 60+
06:54:59
Male
71
60+
4
06:54:59
184
184
126
Graham JOYNER
Graham JOYNER #126
Male 60+
07:03:52
Male
72
60+
5
07:03:52
188
188
175
Anthony MANNING
Anthony MANNING #175
Male 60+
07:55:06
Male
73
60+
6
07:55:06
27
27
192
Anita JACOBS
Anita JACOBS #192
Female 50-59
03:52:11
Female
13
50-59
1
03:52:11
38
38
135
Nisa MOOSA
Nisa MOOSA #135
Female 50-59
04:01:19
Female
17
50-59
2
04:01:19
40
40
76
Julie DONALDSON
Julie DONALDSON #76
Female 50-59
04:04:13
Female
19
50-59
3
04:04:13
55
55
181
Lynne BAXTER
Lynne BAXTER #181
Female 50-59
04:19:39
Female
26
50-59
4
04:19:39
60
60
11
Christine WREYFORD
Christine WREYFORD #11
Female 50-59
04:25:07
Female
30
50-59
5
04:25:07
90
90
177
Jenny RAWLINS
Jenny RAWLINS #177
Female 50-59
04:48:47
Female
48
50-59
6
04:48:47
99
99
148
Thembi MDLOPHANE
Thembi MDLOPHANE #148
Female 50-59
04:56:50
Female
53
50-59
7
04:56:50
107
107
79
Tracy RAWLINS
Tracy RAWLINS #79
Female 50-59
05:01:57
Female
57
50-59
8
05:01:57
111
111
150
Brenda MOON
Brenda MOON #150
Female 50-59
05:08:14
Female
60
50-59
9
05:08:14
115
115
12
Vanessa HATTINGH
Vanessa HATTINGH #12
Female 50-59
05:12:48
Female
64
50-59
10
05:12:48
122
122
102
Brigitte JACOBS
Brigitte JACOBS #102
Female 50-59
05:14:49
Female
67
50-59
11
05:14:49
126
126
189
Michelle Ann DE BRUYN
Michelle Ann DE BRUYN #189
Female 50-59
05:16:06
Female
71
50-59
12
05:16:06
132
132
214
Ruth MOKOATLE
Ruth MOKOATLE #214
Female 50-59
05:23:13
Female
76
50-59
13
05:23:13
133
133
71
Karen INGGS
Karen INGGS #71
Female 50-59
05:24:31
Female
77
50-59
14
05:24:31
151
151
52
Marentia VAN KASTEROP
Marentia VAN KASTEROP #52
Female 50-59
05:55:52
Female
88
50-59
15
05:55:52
152
152
53
Caron MARAIS
Caron MARAIS #53
Female 50-59
05:55:55
Female
89
50-59
16
05:55:55
154
154
1
Rown MILES
Rown MILES #1
Female 50-59
05:59:41
Female
91
50-59
17
05:59:41
157
157
91
Fikile MFEKA
Fikile MFEKA #91
Female 50-59
06:01:48
Female
94
50-59
18
06:01:48
159
159
90
Phumelele MAKOBA
Phumelele MAKOBA #90
Female 50-59
06:01:52
Female
96
50-59
19
06:01:52
162
162
152
Sue ST.LEGER
Sue ST.LEGER #152
Female 50-59
06:05:03
Female
98
50-59
20
06:05:03
174
174
138
Jacqui BIGGS
Jacqui BIGGS #138
Female 50-59
06:26:28
Female
106
50-59
21
06:26:28
187
187
19
Eloise PETZER
Eloise PETZER #19
Female 50-59
07:34:19
Female
115
50-59
22
07:34:19
192
192
101
Fiona KAPLAN
Fiona KAPLAN #101
Female 50-59
08:26:02
Female
119
50-59
23
08:26:02
56
Laurie SNYMAN
Laurie SNYMAN #56
Female 50-59
Not started
Female
50-59
78
Samantha DE LA PORTE
Samantha DE LA PORTE #78
Female 50-59
DNF
Female
50-59
128
Yogani GOVENDER
Yogani GOVENDER #128
Female 50-59
Not started
Female
50-59
45
Nombu ZIMU
Nombu ZIMU #45
Female 50-59
Not started
Female
50-59
6
6
57
Mike SNYMAN
Mike SNYMAN #57
Male 50-59
03:04:48
Male
5
50-59
1
03:04:48
20
20
191
Simon BULLIMORE
Simon BULLIMORE #191
Male 50-59
03:42:41
Male
11
50-59
2
03:42:41
29
29
176
Stuart CLARK
Stuart CLARK #176
Male 50-59
03:52:59
Male
16
50-59
3
03:52:59
58
58
25
Marius LOURENS
Marius LOURENS #25
Male 50-59
04:23:52
Male
30
50-59
4
04:23:52
61
61
28
Craig SMYTHE
Craig SMYTHE #28
Male 50-59
04:27:47
Male
31
50-59
5
04:27:47
70
70
59
Brendon HAYES
Brendon HAYES #59
Male 50-59
04:32:42
Male
35
50-59
6
04:32:42
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023