Euro Steel Drak Descent
23/01/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 1
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 1
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 1
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 2
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 2
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 2
Eurosteel Drak MTB Total
Trail Run GC
Fun Ride GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
1651
Angela Maud
Angela Maud #1651
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
Cancelled
1652
Greg Benjamin
Greg Benjamin #1652
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1661
Darryl Sloan
Darryl Sloan #1661
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1662
Nixelberry Talbot
Nixelberry Talbot #1662
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
1671
Jason Davies
Jason Davies #1671
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1672
David Shuttleworth
David Shuttleworth #1672
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1731
Leon Joubert
Leon Joubert #1731
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1712
Grant Laatz
Grant Laatz #1712
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1761
Allen Stiebel
Allen Stiebel #1761
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1861
Alan Sara
Alan Sara #1861
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1862
Brett Hammond
Brett Hammond #1862
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
1911
Christopher Pearton
Christopher Pearton #1911
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
141
Darryl Ekerold
Darryl Ekerold #141
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Brokersure
152
Wolfgang Schuster
Wolfgang Schuster #152
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Bruce and Mark
182
Greg Barnes
Greg Barnes #182
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Bush Fire Babies
201
Quentin Beningfield
Quentin Beningfield #201
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
Canerats
202
Lynne Beningfield
Lynne Beningfield #202
Female Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Female
Canerats
261
Jeanine Janse Van Rensburg
Jeanine Janse Van Rensburg #261
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Dirty Skirts
1994
David Barske
David Barske #1994
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
DV8
331
Colin Wilson
Colin Wilson #331
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
euro gauteng team 1
442
Nic Davies
Nic Davies #442
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
euro steelkzn3
511
Gareth Ducler
Gareth Ducler #511
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Financespec
512
Gary Doyle
Gary Doyle #512
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Financespec
1991
Lea Hein
Lea Hein #1991
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Flea and Goat
522
Kim Hein
Kim Hein #522
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
Flea and Goat
2000
Bronwyn Goveia
Bronwyn Goveia #2000
Female Womens Team
Not started
Not started
Womens Team
Female
GoFriz
822
Jens Hillermann
Jens Hillermann #822
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
I'd rather be fishing
862
James Bolland
James Bolland #862
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Kalboys Back to Drak
871
Frits Kamhoot
Frits Kamhoot #871
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Kamutment
872
Robert Kamhoot
Robert Kamhoot #872
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Kamutment
1842
Warren Quinn
Warren Quinn #1842
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Kargo Pro Team 3
912
Shaun Peschl
Shaun Peschl #912
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Kargo Pro Team 3
1995
Marc Rosenberg
Marc Rosenberg #1995
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
McGozzer
01:39:14
5
1997
Michael Spider Clark
Michael Spider Clark #1997
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Peloton de la Rear
02:33:03
61
1071
Paul Jeremy Smith
Paul Jeremy Smith #1071
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Performance Team
1072
Edward Van Os
Edward Van Os #1072
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Performance Team
1111
Ewan Cochran
Ewan Cochran #1111
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Pyga Giant
1112
Franc Lubbe
Franc Lubbe #1112
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Pyga Giant
1132
Reynold Leegerstee
Reynold Leegerstee #1132
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
Reece's Pieces
1271
Julian Murdoch
Julian Murdoch #1271
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Team Barkers
1272
Fonseca Dean
Fonseca Dean #1272
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Team Barkers
1401
Cocksedge Hugh
Cocksedge Hugh #1401
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
The Lad and the Dad
1402
Luke Cocksedge
Luke Cocksedge #1402
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
The Lad and the Dad
1441
Rich Beddow
Rich Beddow #1441
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
To Infinity and Beyond
1442
Francis Bradford
Francis Bradford #1442
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
To Infinity and Beyond
1999
Dean Percival
Dean Percival #1999
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Travelfit
1481
Claire Franz
Claire Franz #1481
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Tugela River Lodge
1482
Lee Fuller
Lee Fuller #1482
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
Tugela River Lodge
1491
Julia Kate Colvin
Julia Kate Colvin #1491
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Tweedle dum
1493
James Voortman
James Voortman #1493
Male Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Male
Tweedle dum
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (370 items)
© 2023