Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
48
209
Marie James AGATHE
Marie James AGATHE #209
Female Master I
00:34:37
00:34:37
1
(6)
Master I
1
Female
6
5:46 min/km
00:34:37
118
154
Elvina PIERRE LOUIS
Elvina PIERRE LOUIS #154
Female Master I
00:42:34
00:42:34
2
(32)
Master I
2
Female
32
7:05 min/km
00:42:34
164
605
Marie Jane Benette PERRINE
Marie Jane Benette PERRINE #605
Female Master I
00:46:39
00:46:39
3
(56)
Master I
3
Female
56
7:46 min/km
00:46:39
172
189
Marie Patricia SWEE
Marie Patricia SWEE #189
Female Master I
00:47:46
00:47:46
4
(60)
Master I
4
Female
60
7:57 min/km
00:47:46
178
284
Marie Auyianne CLAIR
Marie Auyianne CLAIR #284
Female Master I
00:48:36
00:48:36
5
(64)
Master I
5
Female
64
8:06 min/km
00:48:36
187
270
Marie Juliana CASIMIR
Marie Juliana CASIMIR #270
Female Master I
00:49:01
00:49:01
6
(69)
Master I
6
Female
69
8:10 min/km
00:49:01
188
441
Marie Josee LEOPOLD
Marie Josee LEOPOLD #441
Female Master I
00:49:01
00:49:01
7
(70)
Master I
7
Female
70
8:10 min/km
00:49:01
190
422
Ramgini LARCHER
Ramgini LARCHER #422
Female Master I
00:49:04
00:49:04
8
(71)
Master I
8
Female
71
8:10 min/km
00:49:04
193
227
Marie Mary Jane AUGUSTIN
Marie Mary Jane AUGUSTIN #227
Female Master I
00:49:13
00:49:13
9
(74)
Master I
9
Female
74
8:12 min/km
00:49:13
210
479
Marie Daniella MILAZAR
Marie Daniella MILAZAR #479
Female Master I
00:50:44
00:50:44
10
(86)
Master I
10
Female
86
8:27 min/km
00:50:44
241
465
Annelise MEUNIER
Annelise MEUNIER #465
Female Master I
00:52:29
00:52:29
11
(108)
Master I
11
Female
108
8:44 min/km
00:52:29
248
537
Marie Paule RABOUDE FELICTE
Marie Paule RABOUDE FELICTE #537
Female Master I
00:52:51
00:52:51
12
(113)
Master I
12
Female
113
8:48 min/km
00:52:51
251
522
Marie Celine Maurine PHILIPPE
Marie Celine Maurine PHILIPPE #522
Female Master I
00:53:09
00:53:09
13
(115)
Master I
13
Female
115
8:51 min/km
00:53:09
256
186
Stephanette SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Stephanette SPEVILLE HORTENSE #186
Female Master I
00:53:27
00:53:27
14
(119)
Master I
14
Female
119
8:54 min/km
00:53:27
260
168
Marie Jeanette RAMANITRARIVO
Marie Jeanette RAMANITRARIVO #168
Female Master I
00:53:37
00:53:37
15
(123)
Master I
15
Female
123
8:56 min/km
00:53:37
268
327
Marie Violetta EMILIEN
Marie Violetta EMILIEN #327
Female Master I
00:54:22
00:54:22
16
(129)
Master I
16
Female
129
9:03 min/km
00:54:22
278
55
Dorothy FELICITE
Dorothy FELICITE #55
Female Master I
00:55:04
00:55:04
17
(137)
Master I
17
Female
137
9:10 min/km
00:55:04
285
434
Gail LEONG KYE
Gail LEONG KYE #434
Female Master I
00:55:32
00:55:32
18
(143)
Master I
18
Female
143
9:15 min/km
00:55:32
287
237
Marie Claudette AZIE GUILLAUME
Marie Claudette AZIE GUILLAUME #237
Female Master I
00:55:46
00:55:46
19
(145)
Master I
19
Female
145
9:17 min/km
00:55:46
370
557
Jelle ROUSSETY
Jelle ROUSSETY #557
Female Master I
01:01:52
01:01:52
20
(211)
Master I
20
Female
211
10:18 min/km
01:01:52
375
10
Marie Noelle AZIE-ROSE
Marie Noelle AZIE-ROSE #10
Female Master I
01:02:14
01:02:14
21
(215)
Master I
21
Female
215
10:22 min/km
01:02:14
379
392
Marie Magdala HENRIETTE
Marie Magdala HENRIETTE #392
Female Master I
01:02:28
01:02:28
22
(218)
Master I
22
Female
218
10:24 min/km
01:02:28
392
29
Marie Sabrina CHAN SEEM
Marie Sabrina CHAN SEEM #29
Female Master I
01:04:54
01:04:54
23
(229)
Master I
23
Female
229
10:49 min/km
01:04:54
408
400
Marie Sarode Sabrina ISMAEL
Marie Sarode Sabrina ISMAEL #400
Female Master I
01:06:40
01:06:40
24
(242)
Master I
24
Female
242
11:06 min/km
01:06:40
422
507
Marie Claudina PERRINE
Marie Claudina PERRINE #507
Female Master I
01:07:32
01:07:32
25
(253)
Master I
25
Female
253
11:15 min/km
01:07:32
428
288
Marie Daniella COLLARD
Marie Daniella COLLARD #288
Female Master I
01:07:49
01:07:49
26
(257)
Master I
26
Female
257
11:18 min/km
01:07:49
429
124
Marie Angele Stella MILAZAR
Marie Angele Stella MILAZAR #124
Female Master I
01:08:06
01:08:06
27
(258)
Master I
27
Female
258
11:21 min/km
01:08:06
430
87
Marie Antoinette JESIME
Marie Antoinette JESIME #87
Female Master I
01:08:07
01:08:07
28
(259)
Master I
28
Female
259
11:21 min/km
01:08:07
438
457
Joseph MARIE JOYCE JENNIFER
Joseph MARIE JOYCE JENNIFER #457
Female Master I
01:08:38
01:08:38
29
(266)
Master I
29
Female
266
11:26 min/km
01:08:38
463
111
Marie Michele LOUIS
Marie Michele LOUIS #111
Female Master I
01:10:11
01:10:11
30
(288)
Master I
30
Female
288
11:41 min/km
01:10:11
466
110
Marie Daniella LOUIS
Marie Daniella LOUIS #110
Female Master I
01:10:15
01:10:15
31
(291)
Master I
31
Female
291
11:42 min/km
01:10:15
480
286
Diannedie CLAIRE
Diannedie CLAIRE #286
Female Master I
01:12:39
01:12:39
32
(302)
Master I
32
Female
302
12:06 min/km
01:12:39
483
305
Marie Lina DORLISHA
Marie Lina DORLISHA #305
Female Master I
01:12:47
01:12:47
33
(305)
Master I
33
Female
305
12:07 min/km
01:12:47
484
17
Christiane BERNARD
Christiane BERNARD #17
Female Master I
01:12:52
01:12:52
34
(306)
Master I
34
Female
306
12:08 min/km
01:12:52
488
221
Marie Sounila ALLAS
Marie Sounila ALLAS #221
Female Master I
01:13:10
01:13:10
35
(308)
Master I
35
Female
308
12:11 min/km
01:13:10
491
112
Melainecha LOUIS
Melainecha LOUIS #112
Female Master I
01:13:25
01:13:25
36
(311)
Master I
36
Female
311
12:14 min/km
01:13:25
494
567
Mamme Mieula SPEVILLE
Mamme Mieula SPEVILLE #567
Female Master I
01:13:37
01:13:37
37
(313)
Master I
37
Female
313
12:16 min/km
01:13:37
508
473
Marie Anielle Dominique MEUNIER
Marie Anielle Dominique MEUNIER #473
Female Master I
01:15:53
01:15:53
38
(323)
Master I
38
Female
323
12:38 min/km
01:15:53
522
642
Mary Jane Dayana PERRINE
Mary Jane Dayana PERRINE #642
Female Master I
01:21:23
01:21:23
39
(333)
Master I
39
Female
333
13:33 min/km
01:21:23
528
319
Marie Anne EDOUARD
Marie Anne EDOUARD #319
Female Master I
01:23:44
01:23:44
40
(338)
Master I
40
Female
338
13:57 min/km
01:23:44
531
77
Marie France GENTIL
Marie France GENTIL #77
Female Master I
01:23:57
01:23:57
41
(341)
Master I
41
Female
341
13:59 min/km
01:23:57
519
Christelle PERRINE FRANCOIS
Christelle PERRINE FRANCOIS #519
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
177
Anne Morinne ROSE FRANCOIS
Anne Morinne ROSE FRANCOIS #177
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
94
Marie Antoinette LALANE
Marie Antoinette LALANE #94
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
307
Marie Nathalie DORLISKA-GASPARD
Marie Nathalie DORLISKA-GASPARD #307
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
211
Marie Sonnia AGATHE
Marie Sonnia AGATHE #211
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
485
Jenny NATCHEDY
Jenny NATCHEDY #485
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
343
Marie Claudia FELICITE
Marie Claudia FELICITE #343
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
113
Navie Joseph LOUIS
Navie Joseph LOUIS #113
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
569
Marie Cindy SPEVILLE
Marie Cindy SPEVILLE #569
Female Master I
DNS
DNS
Master I
Female
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (52 items)
© 2023