Trail de Rodrigues #1
19/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
51km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
489
Marie Brenda ESPIEGLE
Marie Brenda ESPIEGLE #489
Female Master II
DNF
DNF
Master II
Female
304
288
James PIERRE LOUIS
James PIERRE LOUIS #288
Male Poussins
05:31:40
05:31:40
12
(99)
Poussins
12
Male
99
47:22 min/km
05:31:40
303
54
Nathalie BIRAM
Nathalie BIRAM #54
Female Master IV
04:43:11
04:43:11
23
(205)
Master IV
23
Female
205
40:27 min/km
04:43:11
302
473
Therese PIERRE
Therese PIERRE #473
Female Master IV
02:27:12
02:27:12
22
(204)
Master IV
22
Female
204
21:01 min/km
02:27:12
301
84
Rose Lima GASPARD
Rose Lima GASPARD #84
Female Master IV
02:27:11
02:27:11
21
(203)
Master IV
21
Female
203
21:01 min/km
02:27:11
300
86
M.Laurencie EDOUARD
M.Laurencie EDOUARD #86
Female Master III
02:18:08
02:18:08
19
(202)
Master III
19
Female
202
19:44 min/km
02:18:08
299
458
Allan Damyan PIERRE LOUIS
Allan Damyan PIERRE LOUIS #458
Male Minimes
02:14:58
02:14:58
11
(98)
Minimes
11
Male
98
19:16 min/km
02:14:58
298
456
Marie Stephania AGATHE
Marie Stephania AGATHE #456
Female Master II
02:14:53
02:14:53
21
(201)
Master II
21
Female
201
19:16 min/km
02:14:53
297
464
Marie Daniella LOUIS
Marie Daniella LOUIS #464
Female Master I
02:14:27
02:14:27
31
(200)
Master I
31
Female
200
19:12 min/km
02:14:27
296
168
Marie Rose SPEVILLE
Marie Rose SPEVILLE #168
Female Senior
02:05:49
02:05:49
45
(199)
Senior
45
Female
199
17:58 min/km
02:05:49
295
167
Anne Rose Christ Shanna SPEVILLE
Anne Rose Christ Shanna SPEVILLE #167
Female Ecole Athletisme
02:05:02
02:05:02
10
(198)
Ecole Athletisme
10
Female
198
17:51 min/km
02:05:02
294
454
Mathilda TOLBIZE
Mathilda TOLBIZE #454
Female Ecole Athletisme
02:03:14
02:03:14
9
(197)
Ecole Athletisme
9
Female
197
17:36 min/km
02:03:14
293
461
Audrey TOLBIZE RAVINA
Audrey TOLBIZE RAVINA #461
Female Master I
02:03:12
02:03:12
30
(196)
Master I
30
Female
196
17:36 min/km
02:03:12
292
295
Charlize Madison CASTEL
Charlize Madison CASTEL #295
Female Ecole Athletisme
02:02:36
02:02:36
8
(195)
Ecole Athletisme
8
Female
195
17:30 min/km
02:02:36
291
198
Mireula SPEVILLE
Mireula SPEVILLE #198
Female Master I
01:54:10
01:54:10
29
(194)
Master I
29
Female
194
16:18 min/km
01:54:10
290
428
Marie Keisha Eva PERRINE
Marie Keisha Eva PERRINE #428
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:54:09
01:54:09
7
(193)
Ecole Athletisme
7
Female
193
16:18 min/km
01:54:09
289
166
Marie Anne Servane SPEVILLE
Marie Anne Servane SPEVILLE #166
Female Espoirs
01:54:05
01:54:05
13
(192)
Espoirs
13
Female
192
16:17 min/km
01:54:05
288
358
Marie Lucianna SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Marie Lucianna SPEVILLE HORTENSE #358
Female Senior
01:54:04
01:54:04
44
(191)
Senior
44
Female
191
16:17 min/km
01:54:04
287
380
Marie Joane RAVINA
Marie Joane RAVINA #380
Female Espoirs
01:53:44
01:53:44
12
(190)
Espoirs
12
Female
190
16:14 min/km
01:53:44
286
44
Marie Pierette LIMKIN
Marie Pierette LIMKIN #44
Female Master II
01:53:33
01:53:33
20
(189)
Master II
20
Female
189
16:13 min/km
01:53:33
285
453
Mallory TOLBIZE
Mallory TOLBIZE #453
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:53:29
01:53:29
6
(188)
Ecole Athletisme
6
Female
188
16:12 min/km
01:53:29
284
452
Maliah TOLBIZE
Maliah TOLBIZE #452
Female Poussins
01:53:27
01:53:27
5
(187)
Poussins
5
Female
187
16:12 min/km
01:53:27
283
41
Marie Anniella PEERMAMODE
Marie Anniella PEERMAMODE #41
Female Masters
01:53:27
01:53:27
11
(186)
Masters
11
Female
186
16:12 min/km
01:53:27
282
227
Chase LIM-KIN
Chase LIM-KIN #227
Male Ecole Athletisme
01:53:25
01:53:25
14
(97)
Ecole Athletisme
14
Male
97
16:12 min/km
01:53:25
281
45
Marie Claudinette PEERMAMODE
Marie Claudinette PEERMAMODE #45
Female Master IV
01:53:12
01:53:12
20
(185)
Master IV
20
Female
185
16:10 min/km
01:53:12
280
9
Marie Annette PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Annette PIERRE LOUIS #9
Female Master IV
01:52:56
01:52:56
19
(184)
Master IV
19
Female
184
16:08 min/km
01:52:56
279
31
Aline FONG KYE
Aline FONG KYE #31
Female Master I
01:50:54
01:50:54
28
(183)
Master I
28
Female
183
15:50 min/km
01:50:54
278
65
Florence GOUPIL
Florence GOUPIL #65
Female Master IV
01:50:53
01:50:53
18
(182)
Master IV
18
Female
182
15:50 min/km
01:50:53
277
240
Christiana LISETTE
Christiana LISETTE #240
Female Masters
01:50:27
01:50:27
10
(181)
Masters
10
Female
181
15:46 min/km
01:50:27
276
248
Marie Anabelle LEGENTIL
Marie Anabelle LEGENTIL #248
Female Senior
01:49:34
01:49:34
43
(180)
Senior
43
Female
180
15:39 min/km
01:49:34
275
302
Mary Joanna ROBERTSON
Mary Joanna ROBERTSON #302
Female Senior
01:49:32
01:49:32
42
(179)
Senior
42
Female
179
15:38 min/km
01:49:32
274
191
Jean Marjory JOLICOEUR
Jean Marjory JOLICOEUR #191
Male Master I
01:48:36
01:48:36
10
(96)
Master I
10
Male
96
15:30 min/km
01:48:36
273
162
Jean Clariss ALLAS
Jean Clariss ALLAS #162
Male Master II
01:48:35
01:48:35
8
(95)
Master II
8
Male
95
15:30 min/km
01:48:35
272
241
Marie Daphne CASTEL
Marie Daphne CASTEL #241
Female Senior
01:48:24
01:48:24
41
(178)
Senior
41
Female
178
15:29 min/km
01:48:24
271
190
Marie Nathanielle JOLICOEUR
Marie Nathanielle JOLICOEUR #190
Female Senior
01:48:23
01:48:23
40
(177)
Senior
40
Female
177
15:29 min/km
01:48:23
270
317
Justine MARENGO ALLAS
Justine MARENGO ALLAS #317
Female Masters
01:48:22
01:48:22
9
(176)
Masters
9
Female
176
15:28 min/km
01:48:22
269
313
Shanun Anais MARIE
Shanun Anais MARIE #313
Female Espoirs
01:48:19
01:48:19
11
(175)
Espoirs
11
Female
175
15:28 min/km
01:48:19
268
244
Megane AGATHE
Megane AGATHE #244
Female Espoirs
01:48:18
01:48:18
10
(174)
Espoirs
10
Female
174
15:28 min/km
01:48:18
267
315
Brigitte BEGUE
Brigitte BEGUE #315
Female Senior
01:48:14
01:48:14
39
(173)
Senior
39
Female
173
15:27 min/km
01:48:14
266
18
Anne Beatrice ALLAS
Anne Beatrice ALLAS #18
Female Cadets
01:48:12
01:48:12
9
(172)
Cadets
9
Female
172
15:27 min/km
01:48:12
265
192
Anne Kecia Leona JOLICOEUR
Anne Kecia Leona JOLICOEUR #192
Female Benjamins
01:48:03
01:48:03
5
(171)
Benjamins
5
Female
171
15:26 min/km
01:48:03
264
301
Noah Josue FLORE
Noah Josue FLORE #301
Male Ecole Athletisme
01:44:13
01:44:13
13
(94)
Ecole Athletisme
13
Male
94
14:53 min/km
01:44:13
263
225
Janelie NAVETTE
Janelie NAVETTE #225
Female Poussins
01:43:19
01:43:19
4
(170)
Poussins
4
Female
170
14:45 min/km
01:43:19
262
309
Marie Sennila GENTIL
Marie Sennila GENTIL #309
Female Master II
01:42:19
01:42:19
19
(169)
Master II
19
Female
169
14:37 min/km
01:42:19
261
271
Marie Lourdes PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Lourdes PIERRE LOUIS #271
Female Master III
01:42:17
01:42:17
18
(168)
Master III
18
Female
168
14:36 min/km
01:42:17
260
63
Danila MILAZAR
Danila MILAZAR #63
Female Master IV
01:41:49
01:41:49
17
(167)
Master IV
17
Female
167
14:32 min/km
01:41:49
259
312
Marie Aurore PERRINE
Marie Aurore PERRINE #312
Female Master III
01:41:44
01:41:44
17
(166)
Master III
17
Female
166
14:32 min/km
01:41:44
258
449
Michel Jean LEVEQUE
Michel Jean LEVEQUE #449
Male Master IV
01:41:42
01:41:42
7
(93)
Master IV
7
Male
93
14:31 min/km
01:41:42
257
451
Jean Yves Andre LESPERAT
Jean Yves Andre LESPERAT #451
Male Master IV
01:41:39
01:41:39
6
(92)
Master IV
6
Male
92
14:31 min/km
01:41:39
256
448
Michel Marie Andre CONNES
Michel Marie Andre CONNES #448
Male Master IV
01:41:38
01:41:38
5
(91)
Master IV
5
Male
91
14:31 min/km
01:41:38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023