Championnant de Rodrigues
08/08/2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
35km
17km
2.5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
0-12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
1
24
Emmannuel Lucas COLLET
Emmannuel Lucas COLLET #24
Male 0-12
00:10:54
00:10:54
1
(1)
0-12
1
Male
1
13.7 min/km
00:10:54
2
58
Darywell PRUDENCE
Darywell PRUDENCE #58
Male 0-12
00:11:46
00:11:46
2
(2)
0-12
2
Male
2
12.7 min/km
00:11:46
3
43
Graciano MANAN
Graciano MANAN #43
Male 0-12
00:12:15
00:12:15
3
(3)
0-12
3
Male
3
12.2 min/km
00:12:15
4
76
Gregory EMILIEN
Gregory EMILIEN #76
Male 0-12
00:12:23
00:12:23
4
(4)
0-12
4
Male
4
12.1 min/km
00:12:23
5
67
Joseph Gregoire SPEVILLE
Joseph Gregoire SPEVILLE #67
Male 0-12
00:12:25
00:12:25
5
(5)
0-12
5
Male
5
12.1 min/km
00:12:25
6
35
Luc Kane FLORE
Luc Kane FLORE #35
Male 0-12
00:12:38
00:12:38
6
(6)
0-12
6
Male
6
11.9 min/km
00:12:38
7
64
Jude Mc Wayne ROSE
Jude Mc Wayne ROSE #64
Male 0-12
00:13:06
00:13:06
7
(7)
0-12
7
Male
7
11.4 min/km
00:13:06
8
68
Joseph Gregorie SPEVILLE
Joseph Gregorie SPEVILLE #68
Male 0-12
00:13:14
00:13:14
8
(8)
0-12
8
Male
8
11.3 min/km
00:13:14
9
19
Wayne Orjan CASIMIR
Wayne Orjan CASIMIR #19
Male 0-12
00:13:22
00:13:22
9
(9)
0-12
9
Male
9
11.2 min/km
00:13:22
10
33
Jean Killyan Rydley FLORE
Jean Killyan Rydley FLORE #33
Male 0-12
00:13:28
00:13:28
10
(10)
0-12
10
Male
10
11.1 min/km
00:13:28
11
44
Jean Idey Jovenley MANAN
Jean Idey Jovenley MANAN #44
Male 0-12
00:13:31
00:13:31
11
(11)
0-12
11
Male
11
11.1 min/km
00:13:31
12
8
Anna Shekinah BEGUE
Anna Shekinah BEGUE #8
Female 0-12
00:13:33
00:13:33
1
(1)
0-12
1
Female
1
11.1 min/km
00:13:33
13
52
Jeconias Dalaniel PAMA
Jeconias Dalaniel PAMA #52
Male 0-12
00:13:37
00:13:37
12
(12)
0-12
12
Male
12
11.0 min/km
00:13:37
14
27
Jensen Jenas EDOUARD
Jensen Jenas EDOUARD #27
Male 0-12
00:13:44
00:13:44
13
(13)
0-12
13
Male
13
10.9 min/km
00:13:44
15
62
Marie Luciana Tatiana RIACCA
Marie Luciana Tatiana RIACCA #62
Female 0-12
00:13:46
00:13:46
2
(2)
0-12
2
Female
2
10.9 min/km
00:13:46
16
18
Iris Keera BOZELLE
Iris Keera BOZELLE #18
Female 0-12
00:13:49
00:13:49
3
(3)
0-12
3
Female
3
10.9 min/km
00:13:49
17
4
Mae ALLET
Mae ALLET #4
Male 0-12
00:14:01
00:14:01
14
(14)
0-12
14
Male
14
10.7 min/km
00:14:01
18
53
Aaron PAMA
Aaron PAMA #53
Male 0-12
00:14:04
00:14:04
15
(15)
0-12
15
Male
15
10.7 min/km
00:14:04
19
1
Darron Wayne ALBERT
Darron Wayne ALBERT #1
Male 0-12
00:14:20
00:14:20
16
(16)
0-12
16
Male
16
10.5 min/km
00:14:20
20
56
Luc Emile PIERRE LOUIS
Luc Emile PIERRE LOUIS #56
Male 0-12
00:14:33
00:14:33
17
(17)
0-12
17
Male
17
10.3 min/km
00:14:33
21
13
Maia Noemie BLANCHARD
Maia Noemie BLANCHARD #13
Female 0-12
00:14:34
00:14:34
4
(4)
0-12
4
Female
4
10.3 min/km
00:14:34
22
61
Allison RIACCA
Allison RIACCA #61
Female 0-12
00:14:38
00:14:38
5
(5)
0-12
5
Female
5
10.2 min/km
00:14:38
23
73
Raquelle FLORE
Raquelle FLORE #73
Female 0-12
00:14:43
00:14:43
6
(6)
0-12
6
Female
6
10.2 min/km
00:14:43
24
3
Emeric Louis Michael ALLET
Emeric Louis Michael ALLET #3
Male 0-12
00:14:45
00:14:45
18
(18)
0-12
18
Male
18
10.2 min/km
00:14:45
25
75
Jade Ethan Ivans BAPTISTE
Jade Ethan Ivans BAPTISTE #75
Male 0-12
00:14:55
00:14:55
19
(19)
0-12
19
Male
19
10.0 min/km
00:14:55
26
34
Marie Beverly Cyrielle FLORE
Marie Beverly Cyrielle FLORE #34
Female 0-12
00:15:01
00:15:01
7
(7)
0-12
7
Female
7
10.0 min/km
00:15:01
27
59
Ragwel RAMDALLY
Ragwel RAMDALLY #59
Male 0-12
00:15:04
00:15:04
20
(20)
0-12
20
Male
20
10.0 min/km
00:15:04
28
69
Marie Lea SPEVILLE
Marie Lea SPEVILLE #69
Female 0-12
00:15:23
00:15:23
8
(8)
0-12
8
Female
8
9.7 min/km
00:15:23
29
45
Delfine MARIANNE
Delfine MARIANNE #45
Female 0-12
00:15:26
00:15:26
9
(9)
0-12
9
Female
9
9.7 min/km
00:15:26
30
30
Jorevan FELICITE
Jorevan FELICITE #30
Male 0-12
00:15:43
00:15:43
21
(21)
0-12
21
Male
21
9.5 min/km
00:15:43
31
36
Luc Kurt FLORE
Luc Kurt FLORE #36
Male 0-12
00:15:49
00:15:49
22
(22)
0-12
22
Male
22
9.5 min/km
00:15:49
32
50
Janelie NAVETTE
Janelie NAVETTE #50
Female 0-12
00:16:05
00:16:05
10
(10)
0-12
10
Female
10
9.3 min/km
00:16:05
33
10
Xavier BERNARD
Xavier BERNARD #10
Male 0-12
00:16:12
00:16:12
23
(23)
0-12
23
Male
23
9.3 min/km
00:16:12
34
16
Joseph Adrien BOTTE
Joseph Adrien BOTTE #16
Male 0-12
00:16:15
00:16:15
24
(24)
0-12
24
Male
24
9.2 min/km
00:16:15
35
7
Lyam BAPTISTE
Lyam BAPTISTE #7
Male 0-12
00:16:20
00:16:20
25
(25)
0-12
25
Male
25
9.2 min/km
00:16:20
36
37
Jake Joachim FRANCOIS
Jake Joachim FRANCOIS #37
Male 0-12
00:16:23
00:16:23
26
(26)
0-12
26
Male
26
9.1 min/km
00:16:23
37
48
Jayden Eliam MILAZAR
Jayden Eliam MILAZAR #48
Male 0-12
00:16:40
00:16:40
27
(27)
0-12
27
Male
27
9.0 min/km
00:16:40
38
51
Jarod NAVETTE
Jarod NAVETTE #51
Male 0-12
00:16:42
00:16:42
28
(28)
0-12
28
Male
28
9.0 min/km
00:16:42
39
28
Dwayne EMILIEN
Dwayne EMILIEN #28
Male 0-12
00:16:44
00:16:44
29
(29)
0-12
29
Male
29
9.0 min/km
00:16:44
40
5
Ryan Clement AZIE
Ryan Clement AZIE #5
Male 0-12
00:17:05
00:17:05
30
(30)
0-12
30
Male
30
8.8 min/km
00:17:05
41
63
Warren Lesley ROSE
Warren Lesley ROSE #63
Male 0-12
00:17:13
00:17:13
31
(31)
0-12
31
Male
31
8.7 min/km
00:17:13
42
6
Gibson AZIE
Gibson AZIE #6
Male 0-12
00:17:16
00:17:16
32
(32)
0-12
32
Male
32
8.7 min/km
00:17:16
43
66
Eleana ROUSSETY
Eleana ROUSSETY #66
Female 0-12
00:17:21
00:17:21
11
(11)
0-12
11
Female
11
8.6 min/km
00:17:21
44
12
Marie Tesha Cloana BERNARD
Marie Tesha Cloana BERNARD #12
Female 0-12
00:17:23
00:17:23
12
(12)
0-12
12
Female
12
8.6 min/km
00:17:23
45
31
Louis Yaelle FLORE
Louis Yaelle FLORE #31
Male 0-12
00:17:25
00:17:25
33
(33)
0-12
33
Male
33
8.6 min/km
00:17:25
46
41
Marie Keyla Guyvana LALANDE
Marie Keyla Guyvana LALANDE #41
Female 0-12
00:17:30
00:17:30
13
(13)
0-12
13
Female
13
8.6 min/km
00:17:30
47
17
Jaden Keiran BOZELLE
Jaden Keiran BOZELLE #17
Male 0-12
00:17:32
00:17:32
34
(34)
0-12
34
Male
34
8.6 min/km
00:17:32
48
25
Ava EDOUARD
Ava EDOUARD #25
Female 0-12
00:17:39
00:17:39
14
(14)
0-12
14
Female
14
8.5 min/km
00:17:39
49
71
Justin Olivier SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Justin Olivier SPEVILLE HORTENSE #71
Male 0-12
00:17:58
00:17:58
35
(35)
0-12
35
Male
35
8.3 min/km
00:17:58
50
2
Taylor Kayne ALBERT
Taylor Kayne ALBERT #2
Male 0-12
00:18:31
00:18:31
36
(36)
0-12
36
Male
36
8.1 min/km
00:18:31
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
© 2023