The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
5km
Pace
1050
Lesley MATROOS
Lesley MATROOS #1050
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
Started
221
1110
Betty NGUBANE
Betty NGUBANE #1110
Female Senior
01:05:03
01:05:03
37
(100)
Senior
37
Female
100
Finish
13:00 min/km
01:05:03
4.6
220
907
Pertunia ZONDO
Pertunia ZONDO #907
Female 40-49
01:04:57
01:04:57
18
(99)
40-49
18
Female
99
Finish
12:59 min/km
01:04:57
4.6
219
936
Fabian KRUGER
Fabian KRUGER #936
Male Walkers
01:03:45
01:03:45
11
(106)
Walkers
11
Male
106
Finish
12:45 min/km
01:03:45
4.7
218
938
Shilow EDWARDS
Shilow EDWARDS #938
Female Walkers
01:03:39
01:03:39
28
(98)
Walkers
28
Female
98
Finish
12:43 min/km
01:03:39
4.7
217
937
Liam KRUGER
Liam KRUGER #937
Male Walkers
01:03:18
01:03:18
10
(105)
Walkers
10
Male
105
Finish
12:39 min/km
01:03:18
4.7
216
935
Delia KRUGER
Delia KRUGER #935
Female Walkers
01:03:18
01:03:18
27
(97)
Walkers
27
Female
97
Finish
12:39 min/km
01:03:18
4.7
215
1128
Jeany LORATHU
Jeany LORATHU #1128
Female 70-79
01:01:41
01:01:41
1
(96)
70-79
1
Female
96
Finish
12:20 min/km
01:01:41
4.9
214
1133
Name 1133
Name 1133 #1133
Unknown 
01:00:13
01:00:13
Unknown
15
Finish
12:02 min/km
01:00:13
5.0
213
947
Jordan LINKS
Jordan LINKS #947
Female Junior
01:00:08
01:00:08
13
(95)
Junior
13
Female
95
Finish
12:01 min/km
01:00:08
5.0
212
915
Linchen MAY
Linchen MAY #915
Female Walkers
00:59:54
00:59:54
26
(94)
Walkers
26
Female
94
Finish
11:58 min/km
00:59:54
5.0
211
916
Dorah KASPER
Dorah KASPER #916
Female Walkers
00:59:21
00:59:21
25
(93)
Walkers
25
Female
93
Finish
11:52 min/km
00:59:21
5.1
210
1086
Rina LOUW
Rina LOUW #1086
Female 40-49
00:59:15
00:59:15
17
(92)
40-49
17
Female
92
Finish
11:51 min/km
00:59:15
5.1
209
1010
Mthombeni NDLANGISA
Mthombeni NDLANGISA #1010
Male Senior
00:58:55
00:58:55
45
(104)
Senior
45
Male
104
Finish
11:47 min/km
00:58:55
5.1
208
918
Gwen BRINK-WHITE
Gwen BRINK-WHITE #918
Female Walkers
00:58:49
00:58:49
24
(91)
Walkers
24
Female
91
Finish
11:45 min/km
00:58:49
5.1
207
989
Sebongile POLELO
Sebongile POLELO #989
Female Walkers
00:58:15
00:58:15
23
(90)
Walkers
23
Female
90
Finish
11:39 min/km
00:58:15
5.1
206
970
Doreen Mogomotsi MOLAOLWA
Doreen Mogomotsi MOLAOLWA #970
Female Walkers
00:58:02
00:58:02
22
(89)
Walkers
22
Female
89
Finish
11:36 min/km
00:58:02
5.2
204
1115
Karlien VENTER
Karlien VENTER #1115
Female 40-49
00:56:21
00:56:21
16
(88)
40-49
16
Female
88
Finish
11:16 min/km
00:56:21
5.3
205
975
Name 975
Name 975 #975
Unknown 
00:56:21
00:56:21
Unknown
14
Finish
11:16 min/km
00:56:21
5.3
203
1136
Mankodi MALEKE
Mankodi MALEKE #1136
Female Senior
00:56:21
00:56:21
36
(87)
Senior
36
Female
87
Finish
11:16 min/km
00:56:21
5.3
202
1037
Kotie LOFTY-EATON
Kotie LOFTY-EATON #1037
Female Walkers
00:56:19
00:56:19
21
(86)
Walkers
21
Female
86
Finish
11:15 min/km
00:56:19
5.3
201
988
Tshepo MASASENG
Tshepo MASASENG #988
Male Walkers
00:56:15
00:56:15
9
(103)
Walkers
9
Male
103
Finish
11:15 min/km
00:56:15
5.3
200
1042
Johanna BOTES
Johanna BOTES #1042
Female Walkers
00:56:14
00:56:14
20
(85)
Walkers
20
Female
85
Finish
11:14 min/km
00:56:14
5.3
199
985
Keatlaretse MASASENG
Keatlaretse MASASENG #985
Female Walkers
00:56:14
00:56:14
19
(84)
Walkers
19
Female
84
Finish
11:14 min/km
00:56:14
5.3
198
967
Johanna JACOBS
Johanna JACOBS #967
Female Walkers
00:56:12
00:56:12
18
(83)
Walkers
18
Female
83
Finish
11:14 min/km
00:56:12
5.3
197
1062
Silindile MOETI
Silindile MOETI #1062
Female Senior
00:55:58
00:55:58
35
(82)
Senior
35
Female
82
Finish
11:11 min/km
00:55:58
5.4
196
1107
Gerald LOUW
Gerald LOUW #1107
Male Junior
00:54:51
00:54:51
28
(102)
Junior
28
Male
102
Finish
10:58 min/km
00:54:51
5.5
195
1108
Gerrit LOUW
Gerrit LOUW #1108
Male Senior
00:54:49
00:54:49
44
(101)
Senior
44
Male
101
Finish
10:57 min/km
00:54:49
5.5
194
987
Camilla ISAACS
Camilla ISAACS #987
Female Walkers
00:54:27
00:54:27
17
(81)
Walkers
17
Female
81
Finish
10:53 min/km
00:54:27
5.5
193
1132
Pearl MOUSE
Pearl MOUSE #1132
Female Senior
00:54:18
00:54:18
34
(80)
Senior
34
Female
80
Finish
10:51 min/km
00:54:18
5.5
192
917
Thandi MAHLANI
Thandi MAHLANI #917
Female Walkers
00:54:04
00:54:04
16
(79)
Walkers
16
Female
79
Finish
10:48 min/km
00:54:04
5.5
191
906
Caroline TSOTETSI
Caroline TSOTETSI #906
Female 40-49
00:54:01
00:54:01
15
(78)
40-49
15
Female
78
Finish
10:48 min/km
00:54:01
5.6
190
965
Lesedi MOLAOLWA
Lesedi MOLAOLWA #965
Female Walkers
00:53:47
00:53:47
15
(77)
Walkers
15
Female
77
Finish
10:45 min/km
00:53:47
5.6
189
1138
Kentsheng DEBRUEN
Kentsheng DEBRUEN #1138
Female 40-49
00:53:36
00:53:36
14
(76)
40-49
14
Female
76
Finish
10:43 min/km
00:53:36
5.6
188
1087
Steffen CORNELIUS
Steffen CORNELIUS #1087
Male Senior
00:53:21
00:53:21
43
(100)
Senior
43
Male
100
Finish
10:40 min/km
00:53:21
5.6
187
1040
Rowen BOTES
Rowen BOTES #1040
Female Walkers
00:53:20
00:53:20
14
(75)
Walkers
14
Female
75
Finish
10:40 min/km
00:53:20
5.6
186
1055
Nelelwa BLANKET
Nelelwa BLANKET #1055
Female Senior
00:53:01
00:53:01
33
(74)
Senior
33
Female
74
Finish
10:36 min/km
00:53:01
5.7
185
1039
Leaton VAN ZYL
Leaton VAN ZYL #1039
Male Walkers
00:53:01
00:53:01
8
(99)
Walkers
8
Male
99
Finish
10:36 min/km
00:53:01
5.7
184
1026
Dimpho MODISE
Dimpho MODISE #1026
Female Junior
00:52:41
00:52:41
12
(73)
Junior
12
Female
73
Finish
10:32 min/km
00:52:41
5.7
183
1025
Bonolo MODISE
Bonolo MODISE #1025
Female 40-49
00:52:38
00:52:38
13
(72)
40-49
13
Female
72
Finish
10:31 min/km
00:52:38
5.7
182
1137
Dipi SASEBULA
Dipi SASEBULA #1137
Female Senior
00:52:32
00:52:32
32
(71)
Senior
32
Female
71
Finish
10:30 min/km
00:52:32
5.7
181
994
Mbali GUMEDE
Mbali GUMEDE #994
Female Senior
00:52:29
00:52:29
31
(70)
Senior
31
Female
70
Finish
10:29 min/km
00:52:29
5.7
180
1057
Maggie MODIRAGALE
Maggie MODIRAGALE #1057
Female 40-49
00:52:21
00:52:21
12
(69)
40-49
12
Female
69
TNDIPENDANT RUNNERS
Finish
10:28 min/km
00:52:21
5.7
179
995
Gugu NKOSI
Gugu NKOSI #995
Female Senior
00:52:02
00:52:02
30
(68)
Senior
30
Female
68
Finish
10:24 min/km
00:52:02
5.8
178
1016
Cynthia KASPER
Cynthia KASPER #1016
Female Walkers
00:51:50
00:51:50
13
(67)
Walkers
13
Female
67
Finish
10:22 min/km
00:51:50
5.8
177
958
Valencia SEAMECO
Valencia SEAMECO #958
Female 40-49
00:51:47
00:51:47
11
(66)
40-49
11
Female
66
Finish
10:21 min/km
00:51:47
5.8
176
1135
Name 1135
Name 1135 #1135
Unknown 
00:50:49
00:50:49
Unknown
13
Finish
10:09 min/km
00:50:49
5.9
175
950
Genius GONTSE
Genius GONTSE #950
Male 40-49
00:50:47
00:50:47
15
(98)
40-49
15
Male
98
Finish
10:09 min/km
00:50:47
5.9
174
1099
Portia SELOME
Portia SELOME #1099
Female Senior
00:50:43
00:50:43
29
(65)
Senior
29
Female
65
Finish
10:08 min/km
00:50:43
5.9
173
953
Temoso TSHAKA
Temoso TSHAKA #953
Female Walkers
00:50:35
00:50:35
12
(64)
Walkers
12
Female
64
Finish
10:07 min/km
00:50:35
5.9
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
© 2023