Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
2432
Lebogang MOLOKWANE
Lebogang MOLOKWANE #2432
Male 13+
00:34:23
00:34:23
1
(1)
13+
1
Male
1
Finished
17.4 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
2
2440
Luca James SAUER
Luca James SAUER #2440
Male 13+
00:34:52
00:34:52
2
(2)
13+
2
Male
2
Finished
17.2 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
3
2568
Sfiso Mtshali
Sfiso Mtshali #2568
Male 13+
00:40:46
00:40:46
3
(3)
13+
3
Male
3
Finished
14.7 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
9
2728
Patrick MAANO
Patrick MAANO #2728
Male 13+
00:46:56
00:46:56
4
(7)
13+
4
Male
7
Finished
12.8 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
11
2438
Klaus ROTHEMEYER
Klaus ROTHEMEYER #2438
Male 13+
00:49:20
00:49:20
5
(9)
13+
5
Male
9
Finished
12.2 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
12
2404
Kevin CUNNINGHAM
Kevin CUNNINGHAM #2404
Male 13+
00:49:20
00:49:20
6
(10)
13+
6
Male
10
Finished
12.2 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
15
2410
Mark DAVIDS
Mark DAVIDS #2410
Male 13+
00:49:58
00:49:58
7
(13)
13+
7
Male
13
Finished
12.0 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
18
2392
Tebogo BALOYI
Tebogo BALOYI #2392
Male 13+
00:58:20
00:58:20
8
(14)
13+
8
Male
14
Finished
10.3 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
21
2426
Henru MALAN
Henru MALAN #2426
Male 13+
00:59:05
00:59:05
9
(15)
13+
9
Male
15
Finished
10.2 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
23
2406
Wayne DALTON
Wayne DALTON #2406
Male 13+
01:00:28
01:00:28
10
(17)
13+
10
Male
17
Finished
9.9 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
27
2455
Jared WAGNER
Jared WAGNER #2455
Male 13+
01:02:45
01:02:45
11
(19)
13+
11
Male
19
Finished
9.6 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
29
2702
Andrew MONTGOMERY
Andrew MONTGOMERY #2702
Male 13+
01:03:55
01:03:55
12
(20)
13+
12
Male
20
Finished
9.4 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
33
2428
Kenny MAPHAKOLE
Kenny MAPHAKOLE #2428
Male 13+
01:10:10
01:10:10
13
(22)
13+
13
Male
22
Finished
8.5 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
35
2396
Arthur CLASSEN
Arthur CLASSEN #2396
Male 13+
01:11:33
01:11:33
14
(24)
13+
14
Male
24
Finished
8.4 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
38
2421
Augustine KUBALO
Augustine KUBALO #2421
Male 13+
01:14:36
01:14:36
15
(26)
13+
15
Male
26
Finished
8.0 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
40
2411
Miranda DAVIDS
Miranda DAVIDS #2411
Male 13+
01:16:00
01:16:00
16
(27)
13+
16
Male
27
Finished
7.9 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
42
2400
Jp CONFAIT
Jp CONFAIT #2400
Male 13+
01:18:13
01:18:13
17
(28)
13+
17
Male
28
Finished
7.7 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
43
2401
Leeat CONFAIT
Leeat CONFAIT #2401
Male 13+
01:18:15
01:18:15
18
(29)
13+
18
Male
29
Finished
7.7 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
44
2412
Nilesh DOMUN
Nilesh DOMUN #2412
Male 13+
01:20:12
01:20:12
19
(30)
13+
19
Male
30
Finished
7.5 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
46
2490
Sifiso THUSY
Sifiso THUSY #2490
Male 13+
01:25:06
01:25:06
20
(32)
13+
20
Male
32
Finished
7.0 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
47
2398
Adam CONFAIT
Adam CONFAIT #2398
Male 13+
01:55:49
01:55:49
21
(33)
13+
21
Male
33
Finished
5.2 km/h
Open Batch
09:09:51
2414
Zama FIPAZA
Zama FIPAZA #2414
Male 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Male
Registered
Open Batch
09:09:51
2433
Lindile NDABENI
Lindile NDABENI #2433
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
Registered
Open Batch
09:09:51
2431
Tshepo MLANGENI
Tshepo MLANGENI #2431
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
Registered
Open Batch
09:09:51
2655
Sfiso MTSHALI
Sfiso MTSHALI #2655
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
Open Batch
09:09:51
2444
Boitshoko SHASHAPE
Boitshoko SHASHAPE #2444
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
Registered
Open Batch
09:09:51
2452
Kopano TSHOLO
Kopano TSHOLO #2452
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
Registered
Open Batch
09:09:51
2453
Ethynn VAN OS
Ethynn VAN OS #2453
Male 13+
DNS
DNS
13+
Male
Registered
Open Batch
09:09:51
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023