RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lic #
Age
35
2243
Carol ROTHERO
Carol ROTHERO #2243
Female G Master
01:14:16
01:14:16
1
(13)
G Master
1
Female
13
RWFL FOURWAYS
15019cga
61
37
1422
Penelope STACK
Penelope STACK #1422
Female G Master
01:14:19
01:14:19
2
(14)
G Master
2
Female
14
RWFL SHARONLEA
13844
59
39
335
Jude BENFIELD
Jude BENFIELD #335
Female G Master
01:15:51
01:15:51
3
(15)
G Master
3
Female
15
RWFL CGA
17810
70
42
813
Agnes KIRSCH
Agnes KIRSCH #813
Female G Master
01:16:08
01:16:08
4
(17)
G Master
4
Female
17
BNAC
11024cga
66
67
447
Deonie DREYER
Deonie DREYER #447
Female G Master
01:20:48
01:20:48
5
(33)
G Master
5
Female
33
RWFL WELTEVREDEN
1353
70
69
1112
Jacomina MCADAM
Jacomina MCADAM #1112
Female G Master
01:20:52
01:20:52
6
(34)
G Master
6
Female
34
RWFL LONEHILL
31755cga
61
74
132
Karin PAMPALLIS
Karin PAMPALLIS #132
Female G Master
01:21:51
01:21:51
7
(39)
G Master
7
Female
39
RWFL - EMMAR
17929cga
66
75
1123
Jenny NORVAL
Jenny NORVAL #1123
Female G Master
01:21:53
01:21:53
8
(40)
G Master
8
Female
40
RWFL RANDPK
25364cga
67
76
289
Shel HESKETH-MARE
Shel HESKETH-MARE #289
Female G Master
01:21:54
01:21:54
9
(41)
G Master
9
Female
41
RWFL CRAIGHALL
31566
69
79
207
Michele HARRIS
Michele HARRIS #207
Female G Master
01:22:16
01:22:16
10
(44)
G Master
10
Female
44
NEDBANK
25723
60
80
1221
Dawn DEETLEFS
Dawn DEETLEFS #1221
Female G Master
01:23:01
01:23:01
11
(45)
G Master
11
Female
45
RWFL
5826cga
62
82
1323
Victoria PALMER
Victoria PALMER #1323
Female G Master
01:23:33
01:23:33
12
(46)
G Master
12
Female
46
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
68
84
130
Alison WILSON
Alison WILSON #130
Female G Master
01:24:26
01:24:26
13
(48)
G Master
13
Female
48
RWFL - EMMAR
18140cga
64
90
829
Emily EMILY
Emily EMILY #829
Female G Master
01:25:16
01:25:16
14
(53)
G Master
14
Female
53
RWFL WELTEVREDEN
32473cga
61
94
1046
Fiona MOIR
Fiona MOIR #1046
Female G Master
01:26:34
01:26:34
15
(56)
G Master
15
Female
56
RWFL SHARONLEA
10957
61
96
291
Gill COOPER
Gill COOPER #291
Female G Master
01:26:38
01:26:38
16
(58)
G Master
16
Female
58
FOURWAYS
16668
60
105
108
Marie VAN DYK
Marie VAN DYK #108
Female G Master
01:27:54
01:27:54
17
(66)
G Master
17
Female
66
IRENE
2680
69
111
2432
Maria GAINES
Maria GAINES #2432
Female G Master
01:28:01
01:28:01
18
(72)
G Master
18
Female
72
RWFL SUNNINGHILL
12600cga
63
112
296
Colleen FLETCHER
Colleen FLETCHER #296
Female G Master
01:28:03
01:28:03
19
(73)
G Master
19
Female
73
RWFL CRAIGHALL
12614
66
119
2010
Lynne JORGENSEN
Lynne JORGENSEN #2010
Female G Master
01:28:42
01:28:42
20
(78)
G Master
20
Female
78
RRW
9865cga
62
120
1169
Maylene WONG HO
Maylene WONG HO #1169
Female G Master
01:28:44
01:28:44
21
(79)
G Master
21
Female
79
STANDARD BANK
7415
67
125
1138
Heather MIDDLETON
Heather MIDDLETON #1138
Female G Master
01:29:31
01:29:31
22
(81)
G Master
22
Female
81
RWFL SUNNING
1162cga
61
128
2313
Lyn SAUNDERS
Lyn SAUNDERS #2313
Female G Master
01:29:43
01:29:43
23
(82)
G Master
23
Female
82
BNAC
2829cga
67
130
309
Susan-Jane ASHLEY
Susan-Jane ASHLEY #309
Female G Master
01:30:03
01:30:03
24
(84)
G Master
24
Female
84
RWFL EMMARENTIA
7631cga
64
131
1423
Melody STANSELL-LAIRD
Melody STANSELL-LAIRD #1423
Female G Master
01:30:03
01:30:03
25
(85)
G Master
25
Female
85
RWFL EMMARENTIA
7631
71
139
1217
Nelisiwe MASHININI
Nelisiwe MASHININI #1217
Female G Master
01:31:55
01:31:55
26
(89)
G Master
26
Female
89
INDIVIDUAL
T32005
67
145
2178
Anne REYNOLDS
Anne REYNOLDS #2178
Female G Master
01:32:40
01:32:40
27
(92)
G Master
27
Female
92
BNAC
9827cga
61
146
1505
Jean WADE
Jean WADE #1505
Female G Master
01:32:41
01:32:41
28
(93)
G Master
28
Female
93
RWFL
20048
65
148
1535
Melanie YAP
Melanie YAP #1535
Female G Master
01:32:42
01:32:42
29
(95)
G Master
29
Female
95
RWFL
9913
64
161
819
Beth HAMMON
Beth HAMMON #819
Female G Master
01:34:19
01:34:19
30
(106)
G Master
30
Female
106
RWFL FOURWAYS
5842cga
60
166
396
Maggel Maria CLARKE
Maggel Maria CLARKE #396
Female G Master
01:35:15
01:35:15
31
(111)
G Master
31
Female
111
RWFL CGA
13502
60
196
940
Daphne CHARD
Daphne CHARD #940
Female G Master
01:42:54
01:42:54
32
(133)
G Master
32
Female
133
RWFL CRAIGHALL
3929cga
62
206
131
Gillian FINCHILESCU
Gillian FINCHILESCU #131
Female G Master
01:43:33
01:43:33
33
(141)
G Master
33
Female
141
RWFL EMMARENTIA
17935cga
64
215
1126
Francie SHONHIWA
Francie SHONHIWA #1126
Female G Master
01:47:00
01:47:00
34
(149)
G Master
34
Female
149
LONEHILL
65
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
© 2023