Marriot Freedom Race
08/04/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
60Km
40Km
20Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
693
Kusaselihle Ngidi
Kusaselihle Ngidi #693
Male Juniors
01:33:48
01:33:48
1
(1)
Juniors
1
Male
1
01:33:48
1
1
1
20
804
Euodia SWART
Euodia SWART #804
Female Sub Vets
01:57:39
01:57:39
1
(1)
Sub Vets
1
Female
1
01:57:39
20
1
1
2
764
Nkululeko PEWA
Nkululeko PEWA #764
Male Senior
01:36:10
01:36:10
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
01:36:10
2
1
2
40
635
Carol BOSWELL
Carol BOSWELL #635
Female Masters
02:07:13
02:07:13
1
(2)
Masters
1
Female
2
02:07:13
40
1
2
45
805
Marion SYKES
Marion SYKES #805
Female Grand Masters
02:08:10
02:08:10
1
(3)
Grand Masters
1
Female
3
02:08:10
45
1
3
3
617
Siyabonga NJIVA
Siyabonga NJIVA #617
Male U23
01:38:00
01:38:00
1
(3)
U23
1
Male
3
01:38:00
3
1
3
4
615
Lungani MBABO
Lungani MBABO #615
Male U23
01:39:27
01:39:27
2
(4)
U23
2
Male
4
01:39:27
4
2
4
60
809
Sue THOMPSON
Sue THOMPSON #809
Female Masters
02:11:38
02:11:38
2
(4)
Masters
2
Female
4
02:11:38
60
2
4
5
620
Mcendisi MKHIZE
Mcendisi MKHIZE #620
Male U17
01:39:28
01:39:28
1
(5)
U17
1
Male
5
01:39:28
5
1
5
71
674
Kelly EVANS
Kelly EVANS #674
Female Senior
02:15:52
02:15:52
1
(5)
Senior
1
Female
5
02:15:52
71
1
5
6
616
Thamuzanqa MAKHANYA
Thamuzanqa MAKHANYA #616
Male U17
01:41:52
01:41:52
2
(6)
U17
2
Male
6
01:41:52
6
2
6
78
602
Tanya MCKENZIE
Tanya MCKENZIE #602
Female Masters
02:17:09
02:17:09
3
(6)
Masters
3
Female
6
02:17:09
78
3
6
80
725
Michelle LUIZ
Michelle LUIZ #725
Female Senior
02:19:07
02:19:07
2
(7)
Senior
2
Female
7
02:19:07
80
2
7
7
833
Daniel WEXLER
Daniel WEXLER #833
Male Sub Vets
01:43:22
01:43:22
1
(7)
Sub Vets
1
Male
7
01:43:22
7
1
7
8
794
Damian SOUCHON
Damian SOUCHON #794
Male Senior
01:47:09
01:47:09
2
(8)
Senior
2
Male
8
01:47:09
8
2
8
96
681
Robyn GILFILLAN
Robyn GILFILLAN #681
Female Vets
02:29:16
02:29:16
1
(8)
Vets
1
Female
8
02:29:16
96
1
8
9
820
Brett VINCENT
Brett VINCENT #820
Male Vets
01:51:13
01:51:13
1
(9)
Vets
1
Male
9
01:51:13
9
1
9
106
705
Karin KIRBY
Karin KIRBY #705
Female Vets
02:32:20
02:32:20
2
(9)
Vets
2
Female
9
02:32:20
106
2
9
107
766
Lee PINCUS
Lee PINCUS #766
Female Vets
02:32:49
02:32:49
3
(10)
Vets
3
Female
10
02:32:49
107
3
10
10
683
Dino GONATAS
Dino GONATAS #683
Male Vets
01:51:16
01:51:16
2
(10)
Vets
2
Male
10
01:51:16
10
2
10
108
684
Robin GOWLDING
Robin GOWLDING #684
Female Masters
02:32:53
02:32:53
4
(11)
Masters
4
Female
11
02:32:53
108
4
11
11
772
Dwayne POWELL
Dwayne POWELL #772
Male Sub Vets
01:52:15
01:52:15
2
(11)
Sub Vets
2
Male
11
01:52:15
11
2
11
12
732
Gregg MCDONAGH
Gregg MCDONAGH #732
Male Sub Vets
01:52:16
01:52:16
3
(12)
Sub Vets
3
Male
12
01:52:16
12
3
12
109
618
Sbonga MAFULEKA
Sbonga MAFULEKA #618
Female U17
02:33:03
02:33:03
1
(12)
U17
1
Female
12
02:33:03
109
1
12
13
619
Linda MAPHANGA
Linda MAPHANGA #619
Male U17
01:52:29
01:52:29
3
(13)
U17
3
Male
13
01:52:29
13
3
13
116
748
Nicola NAIRN
Nicola NAIRN #748
Female Vets
02:37:00
02:37:00
4
(13)
Vets
4
Female
13
02:37:00
116
4
13
118
685
Carla HALL
Carla HALL #685
Female Vets
02:37:06
02:37:06
5
(14)
Vets
5
Female
14
02:37:06
118
5
14
14
626
Kyle BARRETT
Kyle BARRETT #626
Male Juniors
01:52:47
01:52:47
2
(14)
Juniors
2
Male
14
01:52:47
14
2
14
15
775
Ian RALL
Ian RALL #775
Male Senior
01:53:22
01:53:22
3
(15)
Senior
3
Male
15
01:53:22
15
3
15
124
810
Marina THORNE
Marina THORNE #810
Female Masters
02:38:07
02:38:07
5
(15)
Masters
5
Female
15
02:38:07
124
5
15
135
678
Christine FOUCHE
Christine FOUCHE #678
Female Sub Vets
02:40:18
02:40:18
2
(16)
Sub Vets
2
Female
16
02:40:18
135
2
16
16
717
Timothy LEASK
Timothy LEASK #717
Male U23
01:54:10
01:54:10
3
(16)
U23
3
Male
16
01:54:10
16
3
16
139
621
Alexandra KOSSIDIS
Alexandra KOSSIDIS #621
Female Sub Vets
02:40:56
02:40:56
3
(17)
Sub Vets
3
Female
17
02:40:56
139
3
17
17
665
Sean DOUGLAS
Sean DOUGLAS #665
Male Masters
01:54:42
01:54:42
1
(17)
Masters
1
Male
17
01:54:42
17
1
17
140
724
Diane LUCK
Diane LUCK #724
Female Vets
02:41:14
02:41:14
6
(18)
Vets
6
Female
18
02:41:14
140
6
18
18
730
Stephen MATTHEE
Stephen MATTHEE #730
Male Vets
01:56:00
01:56:00
3
(18)
Vets
3
Male
18
01:56:00
18
3
18
141
720
Erin LOMBARD
Erin LOMBARD #720
Female U17
02:41:28
02:41:28
2
(19)
U17
2
Female
19
02:41:28
141
2
19
19
747
Michael MULLER
Michael MULLER #747
Male Grand Masters
01:57:38
01:57:38
1
(19)
Grand Masters
1
Male
19
01:57:38
19
1
19
144
475
Iain Squires
Iain Squires #475
Female Masters
02:43:19
02:43:19
6
(20)
Masters
6
Female
20
02:43:19
144
6
20
21
664
Dean DONALDSON
Dean DONALDSON #664
Male Vets
01:57:39
01:57:39
4
(20)
Vets
4
Male
20
01:57:39
21
4
20
22
744
Richard MOHRING
Richard MOHRING #744
Male Masters
01:57:51
01:57:51
2
(21)
Masters
2
Male
21
01:57:51
22
2
21
150
647
Bronwyn CHELIUS
Bronwyn CHELIUS #647
Female Vets
02:44:27
02:44:27
7
(21)
Vets
7
Female
21
02:44:27
150
7
21
159
740
Margo MILLAR
Margo MILLAR #740
Female Masters
02:46:11
02:46:11
7
(22)
Masters
7
Female
22
02:46:11
159
7
22
23
715
Ian LAW
Ian LAW #715
Male Masters
01:58:09
01:58:09
3
(22)
Masters
3
Male
22
01:58:09
23
3
22
24
830
Rod WATSON
Rod WATSON #830
Male Grand Masters
01:58:23
01:58:23
2
(23)
Grand Masters
2
Male
23
01:58:23
24
2
23
175
642
Linda BURNETT
Linda BURNETT #642
Female Masters
02:58:30
02:58:30
8
(23)
Masters
8
Female
23
02:58:30
175
8
23
179
708
Delyce KNOWLES
Delyce KNOWLES #708
Female Grand Masters
03:01:26
03:01:26
2
(24)
Grand Masters
2
Female
24
03:01:26
179
2
24
25
780
Lance ROBERTS
Lance ROBERTS #780
Male Vets
01:58:25
01:58:25
5
(24)
Vets
5
Male
24
01:58:25
25
5
24
184
828
Jacqui WALLER
Jacqui WALLER #828
Female Senior
03:05:11
03:05:11
3
(25)
Senior
3
Female
25
03:05:11
184
3
25
26
645
Andrew CARR
Andrew CARR #645
Male Masters
02:00:49
02:00:49
4
(25)
Masters
4
Male
25
02:00:49
26
4
25
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (237 items)
© 2023