MTN 21Km Race
10/06/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21Km
10Km
CGA Champs
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1
4258
Modike Lucas MOHALE
Modike Lucas MOHALE #4258
Male Senior
01:08:34
01:08:34
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
no club
01:08:34
2
4209
Derocious Makhubalo
Derocious Makhubalo #4209
Male Senior
01:10:37
01:10:37
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
Nedbank running club
01:10:37
3
4034
Itumeleng Tshetlanyane
Itumeleng Tshetlanyane #4034
Male Senior
01:10:59
01:10:59
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
Nedbank running club
01:10:59
4
3670
Modise MOKAONE
Modise MOKAONE #3670
Male 40-49
01:17:19
01:17:19
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
KAGISO STRIDERS
01:17:19
5
4180
Liziwe Mabona
Liziwe Mabona #4180
Female Senior
01:23:18
01:23:18
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
01:23:18
6
4129
D MUTHIBE
D MUTHIBE #4129
Male 50-59
01:23:54
01:23:54
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
01:23:54
7
3899
Malanka MAKUNA
Malanka MAKUNA #3899
Male 40-49
01:24:02
01:24:02
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
AMPA Athletic club
01:24:02
8
3688
Xolile DAMBA
Xolile DAMBA #3688
Male 40-49
01:24:26
01:24:26
3
(7)
40-49
3
Male
7
Nedbank Running Club Gauteng North
01:24:26
9
4130
B MOSALA
B MOSALA #4130
Male 50-59
01:27:41
01:27:41
2
(8)
50-59
2
Male
8
01:27:41
10
4067
Daniel Radebe
Daniel Radebe #4067
Male 50-59
01:31:50
01:31:50
3
(9)
50-59
3
Male
9
01:31:50
11
3079
Andre BREDENKAMP
Andre BREDENKAMP #3079
Male 60-69
01:40:36
01:40:36
1
(10)
60-69
1
Male
10
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
01:40:36
12
2776
Judy GODDARD
Judy GODDARD #2776
Female Senior
01:41:05
01:41:05
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
Team Vitality
01:41:05
13
3751
Karen BROUGH
Karen BROUGH #3751
Female 50-59
01:42:03
01:42:03
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
01:42:03
14
3694
Seipati PEO
Seipati PEO #3694
Female Senior
01:43:06
01:43:06
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
Rocky Road Runners
01:43:06
15
2923
Andre JANSEN
Andre JANSEN #2923
Male 60-69
01:44:05
01:44:05
2
(11)
60-69
2
Male
11
BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB
01:44:05
16
3691
Joseph MUGOLOVHEDZI
Joseph MUGOLOVHEDZI #3691
Male 60-69
01:46:26
01:46:26
3
(12)
60-69
3
Male
12
Unlisted Club
01:46:26
17
2798
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #2798
Female 50-59
01:59:32
01:59:32
2
(5)
50-59
2
Female
5
Rand Athletic Club
01:59:32
18
1281
Jeanette JORDAN
Jeanette JORDAN #1281
Female 50-59
02:01:06
02:01:06
3
(6)
50-59
3
Female
6
Team Vitality
02:01:06
19
3375
Judy VANDERWAGEN
Judy VANDERWAGEN #3375
Female 40-49
02:02:27
02:02:27
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
Rand Athletic Club
02:02:27
20
3409
Fantine NEL
Fantine NEL #3409
Female 40-49
02:04:20
02:04:20
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
Roodepoort athletic club
02:04:20
21
1107
Elizabeth BOTHMA
Elizabeth BOTHMA #1107
Female 40-49
02:13:29
02:13:29
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
02:13:29
22
4056
Kim Roberts
Kim Roberts #4056
Female 60-69
02:15:38
02:15:38
1
(10)
60-69
1
Female
10
02:15:38
23
4250
Kim ROBERTS
Kim ROBERTS #4250
Female 60-69
02:22:12
02:22:12
2
(11)
60-69
2
Female
11
02:22:12
24
4252
Unkown ATHLETE
Unkown ATHLETE #4252
Female 60-69
02:29:03
02:29:03
3
(12)
60-69
3
Female
12
02:29:03
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023