Sunday Tribune Capital K
21/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
478
Sheona LOTTERING
Sheona LOTTERING #478
Female 31 - 40
00:15:13
00:15:13
1
(1)
31 - 40
1
Female
1
2
613
Alexndra PARRY
Alexndra PARRY #613
Female 13 & Under
00:16:52
00:16:52
1
(2)
13 & Under
1
Female
2
3
1098
Laiken Peters
Laiken Peters #1098
Female 13 & Under
00:17:07
00:17:07
2
(3)
13 & Under
2
Female
3
4
238
Melanie COOKE
Melanie COOKE #238
Female 13 & Under
00:17:08
00:17:08
3
(4)
13 & Under
3
Female
4
5
881
Maraew WALDRON
Maraew WALDRON #881
Female 13 & Under
00:17:21
00:17:21
4
(5)
13 & Under
4
Female
5
6
281
Annemarie DRESSLER
Annemarie DRESSLER #281
Female 51 - 60
00:17:28
00:17:28
1
(6)
51 - 60
1
Female
6
7
154
Tatum BOTHA
Tatum BOTHA #154
Female 13 & Under
00:17:43
00:17:43
5
(7)
13 & Under
5
Female
7
8
1070
Jamie MOWER
Jamie MOWER #1070
Female 13 & Under
00:18:07
00:18:07
6
(8)
13 & Under
6
Female
8
9
745
Rita TOWNSEND
Rita TOWNSEND #745
Female 51 - 60
00:18:11
00:18:11
2
(9)
51 - 60
2
Female
9
10
585
Erin NEALE
Erin NEALE #585
Female 13 & Under
00:18:13
00:18:13
7
(10)
13 & Under
7
Female
10
11
940
Sally RALFE
Sally RALFE #940
Female 41 - 50
00:18:28
00:18:28
1
(11)
41 - 50
1
Female
11
12
682
Lauren ROBERTS
Lauren ROBERTS #682
Female 31 - 40
00:18:40
00:18:40
2
(12)
31 - 40
2
Female
12
13
169
Paige BROMBACHER
Paige BROMBACHER #169
Female 13 & Under
00:19:07
00:19:07
8
(13)
13 & Under
8
Female
13
14
379
Diaz Milan HARGREAVES
Diaz Milan HARGREAVES #379
Female 13 & Under
00:19:12
00:19:12
9
(14)
13 & Under
9
Female
14
15
719
Tannah SMITH
Tannah SMITH #719
Female 13 & Under
00:19:55
00:19:55
10
(15)
13 & Under
10
Female
15
16
1036
Sahar Sheik Freed
Sahar Sheik Freed #1036
Female 13 & Under
00:19:57
00:19:57
11
(16)
13 & Under
11
Female
16
17
817
Maggie WITTSTOCK
Maggie WITTSTOCK #817
Female 41 - 50
00:20:03
00:20:03
2
(17)
41 - 50
2
Female
17
18
601
Rebecca ODELL
Rebecca ODELL #601
Female 13 & Under
00:20:27
00:20:27
12
(18)
13 & Under
12
Female
18
19
1002
Joelle SINGH
Joelle SINGH #1002
Female 13 & Under
00:20:40
00:20:40
13
(19)
13 & Under
13
Female
19
20
741
Amyleigh TOMLINSON
Amyleigh TOMLINSON #741
Female 13 & Under
00:20:57
00:20:57
14
(20)
13 & Under
14
Female
20
21
242
Jenna CORMAC
Jenna CORMAC #242
Female 13 & Under
00:20:58
00:20:58
15
(21)
13 & Under
15
Female
21
22
635
Trinity Jade PILLAY
Trinity Jade PILLAY #635
Female 13 & Under
00:20:59
00:20:59
16
(22)
13 & Under
16
Female
22
23
292
Ashley EBING
Ashley EBING #292
Female 13 & Under
00:21:10
00:21:10
17
(23)
13 & Under
17
Female
23
24
1079
Ingrid KRUGER
Ingrid KRUGER #1079
Female 41 - 50
00:21:23
00:21:23
3
(24)
41 - 50
3
Female
24
25
700
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN
Robyn SCHLEBUSCH GREEN #700
Female 31 - 40
00:21:25
00:21:25
3
(25)
31 - 40
3
Female
25
26
418
Jenny IRELAND
Jenny IRELAND #418
Female 61 - 70
00:21:28
00:21:28
1
(26)
61 - 70
1
Female
26
27
994
Teria PHEKUN
Teria PHEKUN #994
Female 13 & Under
00:21:32
00:21:32
18
(27)
13 & Under
18
Female
27
28
460
Angelica LIEBENBERG
Angelica LIEBENBERG #460
Female 13 & Under
00:21:49
00:21:49
19
(28)
13 & Under
19
Female
28
29
235
Tracy COLEMAN
Tracy COLEMAN #235
Female 31 - 40
00:21:51
00:21:51
4
(29)
31 - 40
4
Female
29
30
151
Vicki BOSMAN
Vicki BOSMAN #151
Female 13 & Under
00:22:07
00:22:07
20
(30)
13 & Under
20
Female
30
31
922
Margy CHURCH
Margy CHURCH #922
Female 13 & Under
00:22:21
00:22:21
21
(31)
13 & Under
21
Female
31
32
295
Lisa EBING
Lisa EBING #295
Female 41 - 50
00:22:26
00:22:26
4
(32)
41 - 50
4
Female
32
33
115
Sarah ANDERS
Sarah ANDERS #115
Female 13 & Under
00:22:35
00:22:35
22
(33)
13 & Under
22
Female
33
34
691
Elizabeth ROSSENRODE
Elizabeth ROSSENRODE #691
Female 13 & Under
00:22:45
00:22:45
23
(34)
13 & Under
23
Female
34
35
939
Cara RALFE
Cara RALFE #939
Female 13 & Under
00:22:51
00:22:51
24
(35)
13 & Under
24
Female
35
36
187
Jade BUSSE
Jade BUSSE #187
Female 13 & Under
00:22:56
00:22:56
25
(36)
13 & Under
25
Female
36
37
437
Kavanika JUNGBAHADUR
Kavanika JUNGBAHADUR #437
Female 13 & Under
00:22:57
00:22:57
26
(37)
13 & Under
26
Female
37
38
975
Wendy GRAY
Wendy GRAY #975
Female 31 - 40
00:22:58
00:22:58
5
(38)
31 - 40
5
Female
38
39
823
Brianna ZARTMANN
Brianna ZARTMANN #823
Female 13 & Under
00:23:10
00:23:10
27
(39)
13 & Under
27
Female
39
40
163
Sherisha BRIJLAL
Sherisha BRIJLAL #163
Female 13 & Under
00:23:13
00:23:13
28
(40)
13 & Under
28
Female
40
41
335
Susan GIBSON
Susan GIBSON #335
Female 41 - 50
00:23:20
00:23:20
5
(41)
41 - 50
5
Female
41
42
709
Bev SHUTTLEWORTH
Bev SHUTTLEWORTH #709
Female 61 - 70
00:23:31
00:23:31
2
(42)
61 - 70
2
Female
42
43
189
Sara BUSTIN
Sara BUSTIN #189
Female 31 - 40
00:23:32
00:23:32
6
(43)
31 - 40
6
Female
43
44
240
Sonja COOKE
Sonja COOKE #240
Female 41 - 50
00:23:43
00:23:43
6
(44)
41 - 50
6
Female
44
45
149
Kate BOONZAIER
Kate BOONZAIER #149
Female 41 - 50
00:23:46
00:23:46
7
(45)
41 - 50
7
Female
45
46
559
Surisha MURUGAN
Surisha MURUGAN #559
Female 13 & Under
00:23:46
00:23:46
29
(46)
13 & Under
29
Female
46
47
107
Jody ALDER
Jody ALDER #107
Female 31 - 40
00:23:54
00:23:54
7
(47)
31 - 40
7
Female
47
48
459
Lesley LEAGAS
Lesley LEAGAS #459
Female 41 - 50
00:23:59
00:23:59
8
(48)
41 - 50
8
Female
48
49
457
Anelisa KRAAI
Anelisa KRAAI #457
Female 13 & Under
00:24:04
00:24:04
30
(49)
13 & Under
30
Female
49
50
781
Akira VATHER
Akira VATHER #781
Female 13 & Under
00:24:04
00:24:04
31
(50)
13 & Under
31
Female
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
© 2023