Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
335
Graham GRIFFIN
Graham GRIFFIN #335
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
40
Wade Gomes GOMES
Wade Gomes GOMES #40
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
41.89
L
348
Darryl SMITH
Darryl SMITH #348
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
G
311
Kevin ELLIOT
Kevin ELLIOT #311
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2014
Warren SELLARS
Warren SELLARS #2014
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
131
Bruce LEIGHTON
Bruce LEIGHTON #131
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
82.27
L
87
Reinardt SCHALKWYK
Reinardt SCHALKWYK #87
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
60.46
J
184
Dave WILSON
Dave WILSON #184
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
93.16
L
2007
Leon KOTTING
Leon KOTTING #2007
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
237
Gareth SMITH
Gareth SMITH #237
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
C
325
David SHUTTLEWORTH
David SHUTTLEWORTH #325
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
F
230
Laurence MURTON
Laurence MURTON #230
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
538
Brett VINCENT
Brett VINCENT #538
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
37.98
L
2005
Leeann KELLY
Leeann KELLY #2005
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
504
David YAPP
David YAPP #504
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
52.71
L
505
David BUCKINGHAM
David BUCKINGHAM #505
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
88.83
L
581
Darren THYSSE
Darren THYSSE #581
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
K
02:48:41
407
Hilton BROWN
Hilton BROWN #407
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
35.78
L
408
Steve PROWSE
Steve PROWSE #408
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
41.58
L
373
Anton RENCKEN
Anton RENCKEN #373
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
46.38
L
374
Julian GACE
Julian GACE #374
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
71.33
L
321
Miroda OTTO
Miroda OTTO #321
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
L
827
Kim HAGGER
Kim HAGGER #827
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
55.11
H
319
Matthew MYBURGH
Matthew MYBURGH #319
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
28
Wian VAN DEN BERGH
Wian VAN DEN BERGH #28
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
18.46
L
331
William Howard YEO
William Howard YEO #331
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
2004
Alan HENRY
Alan HENRY #2004
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
80
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #80
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
59.62
L
343
Andrew MOWATT
Andrew MOWATT #343
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2009
Darryl Quinton PETERSEN
Darryl Quinton PETERSEN #2009
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
204
Ken LLOYD
Ken LLOYD #204
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
96.17
D
101
Conell EICHBAUER
Conell EICHBAUER #101
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
75.58
I
2003
Nick FLOROS
Nick FLOROS #2003
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
203
Jane LEPPAN
Jane LEPPAN #203
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
97.69
L
2008
Ross MAKEPEACE
Ross MAKEPEACE #2008
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
322
Jarryd Phillips PHILLIPS
Jarryd Phillips PHILLIPS #322
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2012
Frederick ROSSOUW
Frederick ROSSOUW #2012
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
36
Andrew COPE
Andrew COPE #36
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
46.57
I
508
Marek JANSEN
Marek JANSEN #508
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
I
509
Crispian LEES
Crispian LEES #509
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
I
265
Craig BLAYLOCK
Craig BLAYLOCK #265
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
156
Mandy PRESTON
Mandy PRESTON #156
Female E-Bike
Not started
Not started
E-Bike
Female
90.40
L
129
Sifiso Terrence KHAWULA
Sifiso Terrence KHAWULA #129
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.02
L
107
Thabane MAKHETHA
Thabane MAKHETHA #107
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
76.18
J
283
Richard MOHRING
Richard MOHRING #283
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
I
33
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT #33
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
47.67
D
286
Andrew NEAL
Andrew NEAL #286
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
263
Quinton BELL
Quinton BELL #263
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
228
Ruaan LOMBAARD
Ruaan LOMBAARD #228
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
270
Craig EGBERINK
Craig EGBERINK #270
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023