Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
447
Eckard HILLERMANN
Eckard HILLERMANN #447
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
34.97
D
552
Hugh REIMERS
Hugh REIMERS #552
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
86.44
L
553
Maryn PRINSLOO
Maryn PRINSLOO #553
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
86.44
L
491
Panayiotis Economou ECONOMOU
Panayiotis Economou ECONOMOU #491
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
98.28
L
490
Alison ECONOMOU
Alison ECONOMOU #490
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
46.73
L
2016
Kurt WRIGHT
Kurt WRIGHT #2016
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
97.88
L
385
Enslin UYS
Enslin UYS #385
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
66.37
L
386
Bianca UYS
Bianca UYS #386
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
L
578
Damon Adendorff ADENDORFF
Damon Adendorff ADENDORFF #578
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
G
131
Bruce LEIGHTON
Bruce LEIGHTON #131
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
82.27
L
2014
Warren SELLARS
Warren SELLARS #2014
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
40
Wade Gomes GOMES
Wade Gomes GOMES #40
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
41.89
L
348
Darryl SMITH
Darryl SMITH #348
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
G
335
Graham GRIFFIN
Graham GRIFFIN #335
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
581
Darren THYSSE
Darren THYSSE #581
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
K
02:48:41
538
Brett VINCENT
Brett VINCENT #538
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
37.98
L
2005
Leeann KELLY
Leeann KELLY #2005
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
407
Hilton BROWN
Hilton BROWN #407
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
35.78
L
408
Steve PROWSE
Steve PROWSE #408
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
41.58
L
504
David YAPP
David YAPP #504
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
52.71
L
505
David BUCKINGHAM
David BUCKINGHAM #505
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
88.83
L
523
Andrew STEWART
Andrew STEWART #523
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
88.65
L
534
Tommy COLEMAN
Tommy COLEMAN #534
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
77.53
L
535
Louis MOLLENTZE
Louis MOLLENTZE #535
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
70.33
L
456
Marc SNYMAN
Marc SNYMAN #456
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
L
457
David LEIMAN
David LEIMAN #457
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
L
2002
Warwick ELLIOTT
Warwick ELLIOTT #2002
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
70.96
L
230
Laurence MURTON
Laurence MURTON #230
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
123
314
Andrew FRANCIS
Andrew FRANCIS #314
Male Solo
03:22:55
03:22:55
67
(116)
Solo
67
Male
116
100.00
D
03:22:55
325
David SHUTTLEWORTH
David SHUTTLEWORTH #325
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
F
87
Reinardt SCHALKWYK
Reinardt SCHALKWYK #87
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
60.46
J
311
Kevin ELLIOT
Kevin ELLIOT #311
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
184
Dave WILSON
Dave WILSON #184
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
93.16
L
2007
Leon KOTTING
Leon KOTTING #2007
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
237
Gareth SMITH
Gareth SMITH #237
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
C
28
Wian VAN DEN BERGH
Wian VAN DEN BERGH #28
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
18.46
L
331
William Howard YEO
William Howard YEO #331
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
2004
Alan HENRY
Alan HENRY #2004
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
80
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #80
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
59.62
L
11
317
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #317
Male Solo
02:25:58
02:25:58
6
(11)
Solo
6
Male
11
100.00
L
02:25:58
343
Andrew MOWATT
Andrew MOWATT #343
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
373
Anton RENCKEN
Anton RENCKEN #373
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
46.38
L
374
Julian GACE
Julian GACE #374
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
71.33
L
321
Miroda OTTO
Miroda OTTO #321
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
L
827
Kim HAGGER
Kim HAGGER #827
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
55.11
H
319
Matthew MYBURGH
Matthew MYBURGH #319
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2009
Darryl Quinton PETERSEN
Darryl Quinton PETERSEN #2009
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
204
Ken LLOYD
Ken LLOYD #204
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
96.17
D
203
Jane LEPPAN
Jane LEPPAN #203
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
97.69
L
2008
Ross MAKEPEACE
Ross MAKEPEACE #2008
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023