Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Mens Team
Mixed Team
Womens Team
Solo
E-Bike
Junior
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
30
Jessica WILKINSON
Jessica WILKINSON #30
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
34.54
L
31
Daniel AIREY
Daniel AIREY #31
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
38.56
D
33
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT
Gerrit BEZUIDENHOUT #33
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
47.67
D
36
Andrew COPE
Andrew COPE #36
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
46.57
I
38
Jason DU PLESSIS
Jason DU PLESSIS #38
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
42.66
E
40
Wade Gomes GOMES
Wade Gomes GOMES #40
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
41.89
L
47
Kobus ODENDAAL
Kobus ODENDAAL #47
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
43.93
L
57
Francis Bradford BRADFORD
Francis Bradford BRADFORD #57
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
50.05
L
60
Mike EGLINGTON
Mike EGLINGTON #60
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
51.10
L
65
Dawie JACOBS
Dawie JACOBS #65
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
57.93
J
68
Bruce LONGMORE
Bruce LONGMORE #68
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
50.02
L
79
Anthony Haynes HAYNES
Anthony Haynes HAYNES #79
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
63.97
L
80
Arthur LIMBOURIS
Arthur LIMBOURIS #80
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
59.62
L
87
Reinardt SCHALKWYK
Reinardt SCHALKWYK #87
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
60.46
J
90
Bradly THOMPSON
Bradly THOMPSON #90
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
60.21
L
99
Andrew COMLEY
Andrew COMLEY #99
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
77.72
L
101
Conell EICHBAUER
Conell EICHBAUER #101
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
75.58
I
104
Justin KIRBY
Justin KIRBY #104
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
74.93
L
107
Thabane MAKHETHA
Thabane MAKHETHA #107
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
76.18
J
109
Allister MEAKER
Allister MEAKER #109
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
69.86
L
111
Tarryn Morgan MORGAN
Tarryn Morgan MORGAN #111
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
75.80
L
112
Stuart RAMSEYER
Stuart RAMSEYER #112
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
71.71
L
113
Richard SMITH
Richard SMITH #113
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
70.26
L
124
Stehan CLOETE
Stehan CLOETE #124
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.48
F
129
Sifiso Terrence KHAWULA
Sifiso Terrence KHAWULA #129
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.02
L
131
Bruce LEIGHTON
Bruce LEIGHTON #131
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
82.27
L
133
Jon MACKENZIE
Jon MACKENZIE #133
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.16
L
134
Tom MACKENZIE
Tom MACKENZIE #134
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
85.95
L
135
Sfundo MAPHANGA
Sfundo MAPHANGA #135
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
80.27
L
136
Gregg MCDONAGH
Gregg MCDONAGH #136
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
82.24
C
141
Thubalethu SHANGE
Thubalethu SHANGE #141
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
84.95
L
156
Mandy PRESTON
Mandy PRESTON #156
Female E-Bike
Not started
Not started
E-Bike
Female
90.40
L
163
Nic WENTINK
Nic WENTINK #163
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
89.80
L
176
Mark HUDSON
Mark HUDSON #176
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
91.90
J
180
Glynton REED
Glynton REED #180
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
92.77
L
184
Dave WILSON
Dave WILSON #184
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
93.16
L
192
Juan CARPENTER
Juan CARPENTER #192
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
195
Roger DE BILLOT
Roger DE BILLOT #195
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
196
Richard DE KLERK
Richard DE KLERK #196
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
I
197
Andrew DU PLESSIS
Andrew DU PLESSIS #197
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
199
Kovilan GOVENDER
Kovilan GOVENDER #199
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
202
Aileen KENNAUGH
Aileen KENNAUGH #202
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
96.65
L
203
Jane LEPPAN
Jane LEPPAN #203
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
97.69
L
204
Ken LLOYD
Ken LLOYD #204
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
96.17
D
206
Ryan MASSEY
Ryan MASSEY #206
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
210
Keith ROSSOUW
Keith ROSSOUW #210
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
97.27
L
216
Machiel UYS
Machiel UYS #216
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
219
Bradley VICKERY
Bradley VICKERY #219
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
I
227
Bruce KILPATRICK
Bruce KILPATRICK #227
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
228
Ruaan LOMBAARD
Ruaan LOMBAARD #228
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023