Euro Steel Drak Descent
23/01/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 1
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 1
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 1
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 2
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 2
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 2
Eurosteel Drak MTB Total
Trail Run GC
Fun Ride GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (370 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
182
1382
Cara Stone
Cara Stone #1382
Female Womens Team
02:38:26
02:38:26
5
(16)
Womens Team
5
Female
16
The Farmers Daughters
02:38:26
67
189
52
Kathryn Fourie
Kathryn Fourie #52
Female Womens Team
02:41:16
02:41:16
6
(18)
Womens Team
6
Female
18
Active Escapes
02:41:17
71
190
51
Sarah Drew
Sarah Drew #51
Female Womens Team
02:41:17
02:41:17
7
(19)
Womens Team
7
Female
19
Active Escapes
02:41:17
71
213
82
Nanette Cocksedge
Nanette Cocksedge #82
Female Womens Team
02:46:58
02:46:58
8
(25)
Womens Team
8
Female
25
B M Goose
02:46:59
81
214
81
Cornelia Puler
Cornelia Puler #81
Female Womens Team
02:46:59
02:46:59
9
(26)
Womens Team
9
Female
26
B M Goose
02:46:59
81
226
222
Lize-Mari Ras
Lize-Mari Ras #222
Female Womens Team
02:51:12
02:51:12
10
(27)
Womens Team
10
Female
27
Cheeky Bums
02:51:13
86
227
221
Carla Hall
Carla Hall #221
Female Womens Team
02:51:13
02:51:13
11
(28)
Womens Team
11
Female
28
Cheeky Bums
02:51:13
86
242
761
Liz Botha
Liz Botha #761
Female Womens Team
02:59:41
02:59:41
12
(34)
Womens Team
12
Female
34
Hilton Sweeters
02:59:41
92
243
762
Marlene Conradie
Marlene Conradie #762
Female Womens Team
02:59:41
02:59:41
13
(35)
Womens Team
13
Female
35
Hilton Sweeters
02:59:41
92
244
31
Kirstin Shearar
Kirstin Shearar #31
Female Womens Team
03:00:44
03:00:44
14
(36)
Womens Team
14
Female
36
Absolute Cycling
03:00:44
93
245
32
Allegra Wykerd
Allegra Wykerd #32
Female Womens Team
03:00:44
03:00:44
15
(37)
Womens Team
15
Female
37
Absolute Cycling
03:00:44
93
247
242
Frances Marsburg
Frances Marsburg #242
Female Womens Team
03:01:18
03:01:18
16
(39)
Womens Team
16
Female
39
Concept Cyclery powered by Burry Stander
03:01:18
94
248
241
Fiona Williams
Fiona Williams #241
Female Womens Team
03:01:18
03:01:18
17
(40)
Womens Team
17
Female
40
Concept Cyclery powered by Burry Stander
03:01:18
94
282
1451
Sue Preston
Sue Preston #1451
Female Womens Team
03:13:18
03:13:18
18
(47)
Womens Team
18
Female
47
Tough Cookies
03:13:18
109
290
1252
Samantha Kretschmer
Samantha Kretschmer #1252
Female Womens Team
03:17:17
03:17:17
19
(48)
Womens Team
19
Female
48
Take Two
308
641
Kerry Frizelle
Kerry Frizelle #641
Female Womens Team
03:38:26
03:38:26
20
(51)
Womens Team
20
Female
51
HardFriz
03:38:27
122
309
642
Brenda Harding
Brenda Harding #642
Female Womens Team
03:38:27
03:38:27
21
(52)
Womens Team
21
Female
52
HardFriz
03:38:27
122
315
502
Steph Rencken
Steph Rencken #502
Female Womens Team
03:43:20
03:43:20
22
(53)
Womens Team
22
Female
53
FEET FIRST
03:43:21
125
316
501
Karen Andrew
Karen Andrew #501
Female Womens Team
03:43:21
03:43:21
23
(54)
Womens Team
23
Female
54
FEET FIRST
03:43:21
125
2000
Bronwyn Goveia
Bronwyn Goveia #2000
Female Womens Team
Not started
Not started
Womens Team
Female
GoFriz
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (370 items)
© 2023