Euro Steel Drak Descent
23/01/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 1
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 1
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 1
Eurosteel Drak MTB Decent Day 2
GWK Challenge Trail Run Day 2
GWK Challenge Fun Ride Day 2
Eurosteel Drak MTB Total
Trail Run GC
Fun Ride GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (370 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
304
1872
Leon Kotting
Leon Kotting #1872
Male Solo Entry
03:30:00
03:30:00
40
(254)
Solo Entry
40
Male
254
271
1881
Rob Hudson
Rob Hudson #1881
Male Solo Entry
03:10:01
03:10:01
37
(226)
Solo Entry
37
Male
226
272
1882
Will Gerrard
Will Gerrard #1882
Male Solo Entry
03:10:04
03:10:04
38
(227)
Solo Entry
38
Male
227
68
1891
Dylan Chapman
Dylan Chapman #1891
Male Solo Entry
01:59:51
01:59:51
18
(66)
Solo Entry
18
Male
66
101
1892
Rentia Denissen
Rentia Denissen #1892
Female Solo Entry
02:11:20
02:11:20
2
(6)
Solo Entry
2
Female
6
24
1901
Bryan Berkeljon
Bryan Berkeljon #1901
Male Solo Entry
01:45:02
01:45:02
6
(24)
Solo Entry
6
Male
24
29
1902
Aaron Michell
Aaron Michell #1902
Male Mens Team
01:50:19
01:50:19
21
(29)
Mens Team
21
Male
29
Team ROAG
1911
Christopher Pearton
Christopher Pearton #1911
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
149
1912
Mark Millar
Mark Millar #1912
Male Solo Entry
02:27:04
02:27:04
23
(137)
Solo Entry
23
Male
137
Spruit Rats on tour
02:27:04
1
7
1921
Andrew Johnson
Andrew Johnson #1921
Male Solo Entry
01:33:14
01:33:14
1
(7)
Solo Entry
1
Male
7
153
1922
Cedric Wilmans
Cedric Wilmans #1922
Male Solo Entry
02:28:37
02:28:37
25
(141)
Solo Entry
25
Male
141
197
1931
Gregory Will
Gregory Will #1931
Male Solo Entry
02:42:52
02:42:52
29
(176)
Solo Entry
29
Male
176
59
1932
Allan Van Heerden
Allan Van Heerden #1932
Male Solo Entry
01:57:30
01:57:30
15
(57)
Solo Entry
15
Male
57
62
1941
John Thompson
John Thompson #1941
Male Solo Entry
01:58:53
01:58:53
16
(60)
Solo Entry
16
Male
60
1991
Lea Hein
Lea Hein #1991
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
Flea and Goat
1994
David Barske
David Barske #1994
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
DV8
1995
Marc Rosenberg
Marc Rosenberg #1995
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
McGozzer
01:39:14
5
1997
Michael Spider Clark
Michael Spider Clark #1997
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
Peloton de la Rear
02:33:03
61
1999
Dean Percival
Dean Percival #1999
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
Travelfit
2000
Bronwyn Goveia
Bronwyn Goveia #2000
Female Womens Team
Not started
Not started
Womens Team
Female
GoFriz
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (370 items)
© 2023