Trail de Rodrigues
05/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
75km Trail
52km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (412 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Last Name
Last Name
First Name
First Name
Time
Category
Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
162
162
82
MARPIGA
MARPIGA #82
Nadege
Nadege #82
01:13:03
Master 4
162
162
Female
68
10:26 min/km
01:13:03
161
161
486
VERTE
VERTE #486
Patrice
Patrice #486
01:12:58
Master 5
161
161
Male
94
10:25 min/km
01:12:58
160
160
186
CASIMIR
CASIMIR #186
Christianne
Christianne #186
01:12:53
Master 3
160
160
Female
67
10:24 min/km
01:12:53
159
159
227
ELYSEE
ELYSEE #227
Jean Emmanuel
Jean Emmanuel #227
01:12:36
Master 6
159
159
Male
93
10:22 min/km
01:12:36
158
158
342
MILAZARE
MILAZARE #342
Lea Shaynalie
Lea Shaynalie #342
01:11:54
Cadets
158
158
Female
66
10:16 min/km
01:11:54
157
157
409
SPEVILLE
SPEVILLE #409
Aurelie
Aurelie #409
01:11:51
Senior
157
157
Female
65
10:15 min/km
01:11:51
156
156
367
PERRINE
PERRINE #367
Megane Grace
Megane Grace #367
01:11:40
Benjamins
156
156
Female
64
10:14 min/km
01:11:40
155
155
172
BERNARD
BERNARD #172
Jacques Harel
Jacques Harel #172
01:11:36
Master 2
155
155
Male
92
10:13 min/km
01:11:36
154
154
373
PERRINE FRANCOIS
PERRINE FRANCOIS #373
Christelle
Christelle #373
01:11:34
Master 2
154
154
Female
63
10:13 min/km
01:11:34
153
153
359
PERRINE
PERRINE #359
Magaina
Magaina #359
01:11:25
Senior
153
153
Female
62
10:12 min/km
01:11:25
152
152
299
LAROSE
LAROSE #299
Marie Fernellie
Marie Fernellie #299
01:11:21
Senior
152
152
Female
61
10:11 min/km
01:11:21
151
151
298
LAROSE
LAROSE #298
Lee Georgesley Yohan
Lee Georgesley Yohan #298
01:11:18
Ecole Athletisme
151
151
Male
91
10:11 min/km
01:11:18
150
150
274
HORTENSE
HORTENSE #274
Amelie
Amelie #274
01:11:09
Minimes
150
150
Female
60
10:09 min/km
01:11:09
149
149
355
PERRINE
PERRINE #355
Jahailah Levyana
Jahailah Levyana #355
01:11:08
Poussins
149
149
Female
59
10:09 min/km
01:11:08
148
148
489
BAPTISTE
BAPTISTE #489
Jean Stenio
Jean Stenio #489
01:11:06
Master 1
148
148
Female
58
10:09 min/km
01:11:06
147
147
81
MARIANNE
MARIANNE #81
Shaun Micheal Dylan
Shaun Micheal Dylan #81
01:10:57
Cadets
147
147
Male
90
10:08 min/km
01:10:57
146
146
286
JOSEPH
JOSEPH #286
Jean Marc
Jean Marc #286
01:10:54
Master 2
146
146
Male
89
10:07 min/km
01:10:54
145
145
59
GUTTY
GUTTY #59
Indira Devi
Indira Devi #59
01:10:28
Master 4
145
145
Female
57
10:04 min/km
01:10:28
144
144
33
DUVERGE
DUVERGE #33
Sheila
Sheila #33
01:10:24
Master 2
144
144
Female
56
10:03 min/km
01:10:24
143
143
46
FELICITE
FELICITE #46
Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie #46
01:10:20
Master 4
143
143
Female
55
10:02 min/km
01:10:20
142
142
400
ROUSSETY
ROUSSETY #400
Ann Kimberley
Ann Kimberley #400
01:10:10
Espoirs
142
142
Female
54
10:01 min/km
01:10:10
141
141
347
PAVAILLER
PAVAILLER #347
Nicolas Jean Louis Bernard
Nicolas Jean Louis Bernard #347
01:09:52
Master 3
141
141
Male
88
9:58 min/km
01:09:52
140
140
140
ALEXIS
ALEXIS #140
Laurence Marie
Laurence Marie #140
01:09:50
Master 4
140
140
Female
53
9:58 min/km
01:09:50
139
139
4
ST PIERRE
ST PIERRE #4
Andrew Yat Sin
Andrew Yat Sin #4
01:09:47
Poussins
139
139
Male
87
9:58 min/km
01:09:47
138
138
275
HORTENSE
HORTENSE #275
Marie Anne Joellie
Marie Anne Joellie #275
01:09:36
Poussins
138
138
Female
52
9:56 min/km
01:09:36
137
137
206
CUPIDON
CUPIDON #206
Marie Merline
Marie Merline #206
01:09:24
Master 2
137
137
Female
51
9:54 min/km
01:09:24
136
136
113
REMY
REMY #113
Marylaine
Marylaine #113
01:09:22
Master 3
136
136
Female
50
9:54 min/km
01:09:22
135
135
119
SAMOISIE
SAMOISIE #119
Jacques Stelio
Jacques Stelio #119
01:09:17
Master 1
135
135
Male
86
9:53 min/km
01:09:17
134
134
402
ROUSSETY
ROUSSETY #402
Jeanneline
Jeanneline #402
01:08:47
Espoirs
134
134
Female
49
9:49 min/km
01:08:47
133
133
508
LAW SAN
LAW SAN #508
Bergicourt
Bergicourt #508
01:08:43
Master 5
133
133
Male
85
9:49 min/km
01:08:43
132
132
62
HURGOBIN
HURGOBIN #62
Leila
Leila #62
01:08:39
Master 5
132
132
Female
48
9:48 min/km
01:08:39
131
131
314
LEPOIGNEUR
LEPOIGNEUR #314
Elsa
Elsa #314
01:08:37
Masters
131
131
Female
47
9:48 min/km
01:08:37
130
130
98
PERILLE
PERILLE #98
Virginie
Virginie #98
01:08:34
Master 1
130
130
Female
46
9:47 min/km
01:08:34
129
129
406
SAMOISIE
SAMOISIE #406
Ariana
Ariana #406
01:08:16
Cadets
129
129
Female
45
9:45 min/km
01:08:16
128
128
134
AGATHE
AGATHE #134
Chrisnella
Chrisnella #134
01:08:09
Masters
128
128
Female
44
9:44 min/km
01:08:09
127
127
202
COLLET
COLLET #202
Marie Louicy Noemie
Marie Louicy Noemie #202
01:08:00
Poussins
127
127
Female
43
9:42 min/km
01:08:00
126
126
466
TSANG CHIN SANG
TSANG CHIN SANG #466
Daniel
Daniel #466
01:07:58
Master 4
126
126
Male
84
9:42 min/km
01:07:58
125
125
121
SOPHIA
SOPHIA #121
Coolen
Coolen #121
01:07:51
Masters
125
125
Female
42
9:41 min/km
01:07:51
124
124
483
PIERRE LOUIS
PIERRE LOUIS #483
Elvina
Elvina #483
01:07:47
Master 1
124
124
Female
41
9:41 min/km
01:07:47
123
123
490
BEGUE
BEGUE #490
Georges Jacquelet
Georges Jacquelet #490
01:07:36
Master 5
123
123
Male
83
9:39 min/km
01:07:36
122
122
153
AZIE
AZIE #153
Dylan Kurt
Dylan Kurt #153
01:07:26
Ecole Athletisme
122
122
Male
82
9:38 min/km
01:07:26
121
121
31
CUPIDON MARIANNE
CUPIDON MARIANNE #31
Chantal
Chantal #31
01:07:23
Master 4
121
121
Female
40
9:37 min/km
01:07:23
120
120
151
AZIE
AZIE #151
Anneila Wanda
Anneila Wanda #151
01:07:20
Poussins
120
120
Female
39
9:37 min/km
01:07:20
119
119
150
AUGUSTIN
AUGUSTIN #150
Marie Mary Jane
Marie Mary Jane #150
01:07:18
Master 2
119
119
Female
38
9:36 min/km
01:07:18
118
118
179
BONCOEUR
BONCOEUR #179
Marie Danielle
Marie Danielle #179
01:07:06
Masters
118
118
Female
37
9:35 min/km
01:07:06
117
117
201
COLLET
COLLET #201
Marie Jenny Christina
Marie Jenny Christina #201
01:07:03
Masters
117
117
Female
36
9:34 min/km
01:07:03
116
116
361
PERRINE
PERRINE #361
Marie Anjelita
Marie Anjelita #361
01:07:01
Senior
116
116
Female
35
9:34 min/km
01:07:01
115
115
100
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE #100
Marie Meryline
Marie Meryline #100
01:06:44
Master 3
115
115
Female
34
9:32 min/km
01:06:44
114
114
96
PAYET
PAYET #96
Elisabeth
Elisabeth #96
01:06:40
Master 1
114
114
Female
33
9:31 min/km
01:06:40
113
113
276
HORTENSE
HORTENSE #276
Marie Syrielle
Marie Syrielle #276
01:06:05
Juniors
113
113
Female
32
9:26 min/km
01:06:05
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (412 items)
© 2023