Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (431 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
420
511
Marie Keisha Eva PERRINE
Marie Keisha Eva PERRINE #511
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:07:23
01:07:23
16
(251)
Ecole Athletisme
16
Female
251
11:13 min/km
01:07:23
421
673
Geraldine Oceanne EMILIEN
Geraldine Oceanne EMILIEN #673
Female Senior
01:07:30
01:07:30
54
(252)
Senior
54
Female
252
11:15 min/km
01:07:30
422
507
Marie Claudina PERRINE
Marie Claudina PERRINE #507
Female Master I
01:07:32
01:07:32
25
(253)
Master I
25
Female
253
11:15 min/km
01:07:32
423
234
Marie Francette AZIE
Marie Francette AZIE #234
Female Master II
01:07:36
01:07:36
24
(254)
Master II
24
Female
254
11:16 min/km
01:07:36
424
430
Josette LEDROIT
Josette LEDROIT #430
Female Master IV
01:07:43
01:07:43
27
(255)
Master IV
27
Female
255
11:17 min/km
01:07:43
427
207
Marie Christabelle AGATHE
Marie Christabelle AGATHE #207
Female Espoirs
01:07:49
01:07:49
16
(256)
Espoirs
16
Female
256
11:18 min/km
01:07:49
428
288
Marie Daniella COLLARD
Marie Daniella COLLARD #288
Female Master I
01:07:49
01:07:49
26
(257)
Master I
26
Female
257
11:18 min/km
01:07:49
429
124
Marie Angele Stella MILAZAR
Marie Angele Stella MILAZAR #124
Female Master I
01:08:06
01:08:06
27
(258)
Master I
27
Female
258
11:21 min/km
01:08:06
430
87
Marie Antoinette JESIME
Marie Antoinette JESIME #87
Female Master I
01:08:07
01:08:07
28
(259)
Master I
28
Female
259
11:21 min/km
01:08:07
431
272
Marie Daphne CASTEL
Marie Daphne CASTEL #272
Female Senior
01:08:25
01:08:25
55
(260)
Senior
55
Female
260
11:24 min/km
01:08:25
432
622
Marie Meriette CASIMIR
Marie Meriette CASIMIR #622
Female Master II
01:08:26
01:08:26
25
(261)
Master II
25
Female
261
11:24 min/km
01:08:26
433
552
Mary Joyce RICAUD
Mary Joyce RICAUD #552
Female Masters
01:08:28
01:08:28
15
(262)
Masters
15
Female
262
11:24 min/km
01:08:28
435
345
Shanic FELICITE
Shanic FELICITE #345
Female Cadets
01:08:32
01:08:32
12
(263)
Cadets
12
Female
263
11:25 min/km
01:08:32
436
326
Marie Prissila EMILIEN
Marie Prissila EMILIEN #326
Female Masters
01:08:35
01:08:35
16
(264)
Masters
16
Female
264
11:25 min/km
01:08:35
437
354
Claudinette FONG HIM
Claudinette FONG HIM #354
Female Master IV
01:08:37
01:08:37
28
(265)
Master IV
28
Female
265
11:26 min/km
01:08:37
438
457
Joseph MARIE JOYCE JENNIFER
Joseph MARIE JOYCE JENNIFER #457
Female Master I
01:08:38
01:08:38
29
(266)
Master I
29
Female
266
11:26 min/km
01:08:38
439
520
Marie Brigitte PERRINE-BABET
Marie Brigitte PERRINE-BABET #520
Female Senior
01:08:38
01:08:38
56
(267)
Senior
56
Female
267
11:26 min/km
01:08:38
442
251
Marie Noelle BERTRAND
Marie Noelle BERTRAND #251
Female Master IV
01:08:47
01:08:47
29
(268)
Master IV
29
Female
268
11:27 min/km
01:08:47
443
365
Mirelda FRANCOIS
Mirelda FRANCOIS #365
Female Master III
01:08:47
01:08:47
21
(269)
Master III
21
Female
269
11:27 min/km
01:08:47
444
588
Marie Therese PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Therese PIERRE LOUIS #588
Female Master II
01:08:47
01:08:47
26
(270)
Master II
26
Female
270
11:27 min/km
01:08:47
445
285
Marie Danilla CLAIR
Marie Danilla CLAIR #285
Female Master III
01:08:49
01:08:49
22
(271)
Master III
22
Female
271
11:28 min/km
01:08:49
446
446
Marie Pierette LIMKIN
Marie Pierette LIMKIN #446
Female Master II
01:08:52
01:08:52
27
(272)
Master II
27
Female
272
11:28 min/km
01:08:52
447
585
Marie Rosemary GRANDCOURT
Marie Rosemary GRANDCOURT #585
Female Master IV
01:09:11
01:09:11
30
(273)
Master IV
30
Female
273
11:31 min/km
01:09:11
448
584
Ulda Lea ALBERT
Ulda Lea ALBERT #584
Female Master IV
01:09:11
01:09:11
31
(274)
Master IV
31
Female
274
11:31 min/km
01:09:11
449
141
Marie Jemma PERRINE
Marie Jemma PERRINE #141
Female Master IV
01:09:22
01:09:22
32
(275)
Master IV
32
Female
275
11:33 min/km
01:09:22
450
378
Marie Sandra GENTIL
Marie Sandra GENTIL #378
Female Senior
01:09:25
01:09:25
57
(276)
Senior
57
Female
276
11:34 min/km
01:09:25
451
13
Magdalena BEGUE
Magdalena BEGUE #13
Female Master II
01:09:25
01:09:25
28
(277)
Master II
28
Female
277
11:34 min/km
01:09:25
452
210
Marie Juliana AGATHE
Marie Juliana AGATHE #210
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:09:27
01:09:27
17
(278)
Ecole Athletisme
17
Female
278
11:34 min/km
01:09:27
453
192
Thayvanee VALAYDON
Thayvanee VALAYDON #192
Female Senior
01:09:35
01:09:35
58
(279)
Senior
58
Female
279
11:35 min/km
01:09:35
454
79
Marie Sennila GENTIL
Marie Sennila GENTIL #79
Female Master II
01:09:39
01:09:39
29
(280)
Master II
29
Female
280
11:36 min/km
01:09:39
455
283
Marie Antoinette CLAIR
Marie Antoinette CLAIR #283
Female Masters
01:09:40
01:09:40
17
(281)
Masters
17
Female
281
11:36 min/km
01:09:40
456
393
Anne Shinelle HORTENSE
Anne Shinelle HORTENSE #393
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:09:42
01:09:42
18
(282)
Ecole Athletisme
18
Female
282
11:37 min/km
01:09:42
457
600
Michel FELICITE
Michel FELICITE #600
Female Masters
01:09:48
01:09:48
18
(283)
Masters
18
Female
283
11:38 min/km
01:09:48
458
599
Michelle Louise Virginie LALANNE
Michelle Louise Virginie LALANNE #599
Female Senior
01:09:52
01:09:52
59
(284)
Senior
59
Female
284
11:38 min/km
01:09:52
460
117
Toupin MARIE MOZE
Toupin MARIE MOZE #117
Female Master II
01:10:05
01:10:05
30
(285)
Master II
30
Female
285
11:40 min/km
01:10:05
461
578
Anne Marie Gilberte VILLIN
Anne Marie Gilberte VILLIN #578
Female Master IV
01:10:08
01:10:08
33
(286)
Master IV
33
Female
286
11:41 min/km
01:10:08
462
9
Marie Regine ATHON
Marie Regine ATHON #9
Female Master IV
01:10:08
01:10:08
34
(287)
Master IV
34
Female
287
11:41 min/km
01:10:08
463
111
Marie Michele LOUIS
Marie Michele LOUIS #111
Female Master I
01:10:11
01:10:11
30
(288)
Master I
30
Female
288
11:41 min/km
01:10:11
464
660
Catherine DURAND
Catherine DURAND #660
Female Master III
01:10:11
01:10:11
23
(289)
Master III
23
Female
289
11:41 min/km
01:10:11
465
153
Elly Anne PIERRE LOUIS
Elly Anne PIERRE LOUIS #153
Female Benjamins
01:10:13
01:10:13
16
(290)
Benjamins
16
Female
290
11:42 min/km
01:10:13
466
110
Marie Daniella LOUIS
Marie Daniella LOUIS #110
Female Master I
01:10:15
01:10:15
31
(291)
Master I
31
Female
291
11:42 min/km
01:10:15
467
289
Sarah Maelys COLLET
Sarah Maelys COLLET #289
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:10:20
01:10:20
19
(292)
Ecole Athletisme
19
Female
292
11:43 min/km
01:10:20
468
114
Shenel LOUIS
Shenel LOUIS #114
Female Benjamins
01:10:58
01:10:58
17
(293)
Benjamins
17
Female
293
11:49 min/km
01:10:58
470
509
Marie Karen Jessica PERRINE
Marie Karen Jessica PERRINE #509
Female Senior
01:11:33
01:11:33
60
(294)
Senior
60
Female
294
11:55 min/km
01:11:33
471
449
Chistiania LISETTE
Chistiania LISETTE #449
Female Masters
01:11:35
01:11:35
19
(295)
Masters
19
Female
295
11:55 min/km
01:11:35
472
22
Anietta BOTTEVEAU
Anietta BOTTEVEAU #22
Female Juniors
01:11:58
01:11:58
7
(296)
Juniors
7
Female
296
11:59 min/km
01:11:58
473
18
Marie Tesha Cloana BERNARD
Marie Tesha Cloana BERNARD #18
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:12:05
01:12:05
20
(297)
Ecole Athletisme
20
Female
297
12:00 min/km
01:12:05
474
16
Ashlina BERNARD
Ashlina BERNARD #16
Female Cadets
01:12:09
01:12:09
13
(298)
Cadets
13
Female
298
12:01 min/km
01:12:09
476
57
Marie Anaelle FELICITE
Marie Anaelle FELICITE #57
Female Senior
01:12:21
01:12:21
61
(299)
Senior
61
Female
299
12:03 min/km
01:12:21
478
218
Anne Beatrice ALLAS
Anne Beatrice ALLAS #218
Female Cadets
01:12:23
01:12:23
14
(300)
Cadets
14
Female
300
12:03 min/km
01:12:23
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (431 items)
© 2023