Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (303 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
249
243
Sian DE BILLOT
Sian DE BILLOT #243
Female 31 - 40
00:38:15
00:38:15
32
(240)
31 - 40
32
Female
240
185
239
Samantha DAVIE
Samantha DAVIE #239
Female 31 - 40
00:28:35
00:28:35
24
(180)
31 - 40
24
Female
180
184
238
Elizabeth Kale DAVIE
Elizabeth Kale DAVIE #238
Female 13 & Under
00:28:34
00:28:34
108
(179)
13 & Under
108
Female
179
237
Gemma DAUGHERTY
Gemma DAUGHERTY #237
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
73
236
Abby DAUGHERTY
Abby DAUGHERTY #236
Female 13 & Under
00:20:58
00:20:58
50
(73)
13 & Under
50
Female
73
211
235
Shanel DASHWOOD
Shanel DASHWOOD #235
Female 13 & Under
00:30:41
00:30:41
121
(203)
13 & Under
121
Female
203
246
234
Angela DASHWOOD
Angela DASHWOOD #234
Female 41 - 50
00:37:22
00:37:22
38
(237)
41 - 50
38
Female
237
238
230
Robyn CURRY
Robyn CURRY #230
Female 13 & Under
00:34:36
00:34:36
134
(229)
13 & Under
134
Female
229
240
229
Jenna CURRY
Jenna CURRY #229
Female 13 & Under
00:35:26
00:35:26
136
(231)
13 & Under
136
Female
231
139
228
Rebecca CULVERWELL
Rebecca CULVERWELL #228
Female 13 & Under
00:24:27
00:24:27
83
(136)
13 & Under
83
Female
136
67
221
Anique CRONJE
Anique CRONJE #221
Female 13 & Under
00:20:07
00:20:07
47
(67)
13 & Under
47
Female
67
217
220
Amy Jane COWAN
Amy Jane COWAN #220
Female 14 - 30
00:31:21
00:31:21
10
(208)
14 - 30
10
Female
208
193
219
Ramon COSKEY
Ramon COSKEY #219
Male 14 - 30
00:29:27
00:29:27
1
(7)
14 - 30
1
Male
7
40
218
Jenna CORMAC
Jenna CORMAC #218
Female 13 & Under
00:18:11
00:18:11
29
(40)
13 & Under
29
Female
40
215
Catherine COOPER
Catherine COOPER #215
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
208
214
Sandra CONWAY
Sandra CONWAY #214
Female 41 - 50
00:30:22
00:30:22
30
(200)
41 - 50
30
Female
200
44
211
Tracy COLEMAN
Tracy COLEMAN #211
Female 31 - 40
00:18:29
00:18:29
4
(44)
31 - 40
4
Female
44
68
206
Chloe CLOWES
Chloe CLOWES #206
Female 13 & Under
00:20:39
00:20:39
48
(68)
13 & Under
48
Female
68
233
203
Nicole CHURCH
Nicole CHURCH #203
Female 13 & Under
00:33:39
00:33:39
133
(224)
13 & Under
133
Female
224
52
202
Margy CHURCH
Margy CHURCH #202
Female 13 & Under
00:19:02
00:19:02
38
(52)
13 & Under
38
Female
52
232
201
Julia CHURCH
Julia CHURCH #201
Female 13 & Under
00:33:37
00:33:37
132
(223)
13 & Under
132
Female
223
231
200
Cathy CHURCH
Cathy CHURCH #200
Female 41 - 50
00:33:37
00:33:37
34
(222)
41 - 50
34
Female
222
3
199
Ally CHISLETT
Ally CHISLETT #199
Female 13 & Under
00:13:39
00:13:39
3
(3)
13 & Under
3
Female
3
210
193
Ellena CHEMALY
Ellena CHEMALY #193
Female 13 & Under
00:30:34
00:30:34
120
(202)
13 & Under
120
Female
202
113
191
Adrienne CHAMPION
Adrienne CHAMPION #191
Female 61 - 70
00:22:42
00:22:42
3
(110)
61 - 70
3
Female
110
190
Banele CELE
Banele CELE #190
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
72
189
Layle CATHEY
Layle CATHEY #189
Female 31 - 40
00:20:55
00:20:55
8
(72)
31 - 40
8
Female
72
140
188
Sinead CARSON
Sinead CARSON #188
Female 13 & Under
00:24:29
00:24:29
84
(137)
13 & Under
84
Female
137
154
185
Samantha CAMPBELL
Samantha CAMPBELL #185
Female 13 & Under
00:25:16
00:25:16
90
(150)
13 & Under
90
Female
150
156
181
Sarah BUWALDA
Sarah BUWALDA #181
Female 31 - 40
00:25:24
00:25:24
21
(152)
31 - 40
21
Female
152
35
179
Sarah BURNETT
Sarah BURNETT #179
Female 13 & Under
00:17:30
00:17:30
26
(35)
13 & Under
26
Female
35
13
178
Katherine BURNETT
Katherine BURNETT #178
Female 13 & Under
00:15:22
00:15:22
10
(13)
13 & Under
10
Female
13
86
175
Josephine BURCZAK
Josephine BURCZAK #175
Female 13 & Under
00:21:40
00:21:40
56
(86)
13 & Under
56
Female
86
148
169
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #169
Female 31 - 40
00:24:50
00:24:50
18
(145)
31 - 40
18
Female
145
47
163
Paige BROMBACHER
Paige BROMBACHER #163
Female 13 & Under
00:18:39
00:18:39
34
(47)
13 & Under
34
Female
47
207
160
Frances BROMBACHER
Frances BROMBACHER #160
Female 41 - 50
00:30:08
00:30:08
29
(199)
41 - 50
29
Female
199
60
156
Sherisha BRIJLAL
Sherisha BRIJLAL #156
Female 13 & Under
00:19:24
00:19:24
45
(60)
13 & Under
45
Female
60
154
Heather BOWREN
Heather BOWREN #154
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
83
152
Pauline BOWMAN-EDGAR
Pauline BOWMAN-EDGAR #152
Female 61 - 70
00:21:34
00:21:34
2
(83)
61 - 70
2
Female
83
5
151
Barbara BOWLEY
Barbara BOWLEY #151
Female 41 - 50
00:14:11
00:14:11
2
(5)
41 - 50
2
Female
5
69
144
Victoria BOSMAN
Victoria BOSMAN #144
Female 13 & Under
00:20:40
00:20:40
49
(69)
13 & Under
49
Female
69
70
140
Emma-Jayne BOLTON
Emma-Jayne BOLTON #140
Female 14 - 30
00:20:42
00:20:42
1
(70)
14 - 30
1
Female
70
137
Gail BISSETT
Gail BISSETT #137
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
130
Hes BESTER
Hes BESTER #130
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
124
122
Wendy BECKET
Wendy BECKET #122
Female 41 - 50
00:23:15
00:23:15
19
(121)
41 - 50
19
Female
121
28
116
Meghan ARMON
Meghan ARMON #116
Female 13 & Under
00:16:52
00:16:52
20
(28)
13 & Under
20
Female
28
112
Kathleen ANDERSON
Kathleen ANDERSON #112
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
111
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #111
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
8
108
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN
Kaitlyn ALBERTYN #108
Female 13 & Under
00:14:57
00:14:57
6
(8)
13 & Under
6
Female
8
167
106
Gayle ADLAM
Gayle ADLAM #106
Female 51 - 60
00:27:02
00:27:02
9
(162)
51 - 60
9
Female
162
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023