Trail de Rodrigues
05/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
75km Trail
52km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (412 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Last Name
Last Name
First Name
First Name
Time
Category
Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
212
212
315
LEPOIGNEUR
LEPOIGNEUR #315
Guito
Guito #315
01:18:24
Master 5
212
212
Male
112
11:12 min/km
01:18:24
211
211
381
PIERRE LOUIS
PIERRE LOUIS #381
Marie Lourdes
Marie Lourdes #381
01:18:22
Master 3
211
211
Female
100
11:11 min/km
01:18:22
210
210
301
LATOUR
LATOUR #301
Lucy
Lucy #301
01:18:17
Senior
210
210
Female
99
11:11 min/km
01:18:17
209
209
433
ETCHIANDAS
ETCHIANDAS #433
Jacky
Jacky #433
01:18:11
Master 2
209
209
Male
111
11:10 min/km
01:18:11
208
208
246
FONG KYE
FONG KYE #246
Jean Lelio
Jean Lelio #246
01:18:03
Master 5
208
208
Male
110
11:09 min/km
01:18:03
207
207
366
PERRINE
PERRINE #366
Marie Rosanne
Marie Rosanne #366
01:17:56
Master 4
207
207
Female
98
11:08 min/km
01:17:56
206
206
123
SUNGLEE
SUNGLEE #123
Alberto
Alberto #123
01:17:50
Senior
206
206
Male
109
11:07 min/km
01:17:50
205
205
5
APPAVOO
APPAVOO #5
Damela
Damela #5
01:17:47
Senior
205
205
Female
97
11:06 min/km
01:17:47
204
204
252
FRANCOIS
FRANCOIS #252
Sebastien
Sebastien #252
01:17:43
Senior
204
204
Male
108
11:06 min/km
01:17:43
203
203
60
GUTTY
GUTTY #60
Kavish
Kavish #60
01:17:39
Benjamins
203
203
Male
107
11:05 min/km
01:17:39
202
202
161
BAPTISTE
BAPTISTE #161
Marie Claudora
Marie Claudora #161
01:17:29
Master 4
202
202
Female
96
11:04 min/km
01:17:29
201
201
180
BOTSAR
BOTSAR #180
Marie Fatima
Marie Fatima #180
01:17:27
Master 1
201
201
Female
95
11:03 min/km
01:17:27
200
200
394
RAVINA
RAVINA #394
Joseph Varok
Joseph Varok #394
01:17:25
Master 4
200
200
Male
106
11:03 min/km
01:17:25
199
199
357
PERRINE
PERRINE #357
Joseph Louis Rosaire
Joseph Louis Rosaire #357
01:17:23
Master 4
199
199
Male
105
11:03 min/km
01:17:23
198
198
503
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE #503
Junior Cameron Anton
Junior Cameron Anton #503
01:17:21
Ecole Athletisme
198
198
Male
104
11:03 min/km
01:17:21
197
197
99
PHILIPPE
PHILIPPE #99
Jean David
Jean David #99
01:17:18
Senior
197
197
Male
103
11:02 min/km
01:17:18
196
196
77
LEOPOLD
LEOPOLD #77
Marie Georgette
Marie Georgette #77
01:17:09
Master 2
196
196
Female
94
11:01 min/km
01:17:09
195
195
498
FLORE
FLORE #498
Whahel
Whahel #498
01:17:07
Ecole Athletisme
195
195
Male
102
11:01 min/km
01:17:07
194
194
192
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN #192
Joseph
Joseph #192
01:17:06
Senior
194
194
Male
101
11:00 min/km
01:17:06
193
193
152
AZIE
AZIE #152
Daniella
Daniella #152
01:17:03
Master 1
193
193
Female
93
11:00 min/km
01:17:03
192
192
399
ROSE ARITHOPPAH
ROSE ARITHOPPAH #399
Marie Priscilla
Marie Priscilla #399
01:17:00
Masters
192
192
Female
92
11:00 min/km
01:17:00
191
191
317
L'EVEILLE
L'EVEILLE #317
Aleyna Keani
Aleyna Keani #317
01:16:58
Benjamins
191
191
Female
91
10:59 min/km
01:16:58
190
190
165
BEGUE
BEGUE #165
Anne Yaelle Maeva
Anne Yaelle Maeva #165
01:16:56
Minimes
190
190
Female
90
10:59 min/km
01:16:56
189
189
229
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #229
Stenny
Stenny #229
01:16:53
Masters
189
189
Female
89
10:59 min/km
01:16:53
188
188
499
CLAIR
CLAIR #499
Marie Danilla
Marie Danilla #499
01:16:29
Master 3
188
188
Female
88
10:55 min/km
01:16:29
187
187
89
MILAZAR
MILAZAR #89
Josias
Josias #89
01:16:12
Minimes
187
187
Male
100
10:53 min/km
01:16:12
186
186
48
FELICITE
FELICITE #48
Joselene
Joselene #48
01:16:10
Master 4
186
186
Female
87
10:52 min/km
01:16:10
185
185
339
MILAZAR
MILAZAR #339
Mathias
Mathias #339
01:16:08
Benjamins
185
185
Male
99
10:52 min/km
01:16:08
184
184
448
MAILLOT
MAILLOT #448
Mathieu
Mathieu #448
01:15:45
Espoirs
184
184
Male
98
10:49 min/km
01:15:45
183
183
230
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #230
Violetta
Violetta #230
01:15:20
Master 1
183
183
Female
86
10:45 min/km
01:15:20
182
182
187
CASIMIR
CASIMIR #187
Marie Juliana
Marie Juliana #187
01:15:18
Master 1
182
182
Female
85
10:45 min/km
01:15:18
181
181
164
BAPTISTE
BAPTISTE #164
Marie Rose Noel
Marie Rose Noel #164
01:15:11
Master 4
181
181
Female
84
10:44 min/km
01:15:11
180
180
263
GILBERT
GILBERT #263
Gladys
Gladys #263
01:15:08
Master 1
180
180
Female
83
10:44 min/km
01:15:08
179
179
353
PERRINE
PERRINE #353
Ethan Railey
Ethan Railey #353
01:15:01
Benjamins
179
179
Male
97
10:43 min/km
01:15:01
178
178
244
FLORE
FLORE #244
Marie Nathanielle Joana
Marie Nathanielle Joana #244
01:15:00
Senior
178
178
Female
82
10:42 min/km
01:15:00
177
177
484
PIERRE LOUIS
PIERRE LOUIS #484
Marie Axelle Zora
Marie Axelle Zora #484
01:14:58
Poussins
177
177
Female
81
10:42 min/km
01:14:58
176
176
7
AROKEUM
AROKEUM #7
Vanessa
Vanessa #7
01:14:53
Master 1
176
176
Female
80
10:41 min/km
01:14:53
175
175
239
FLORE
FLORE #239
Adrielle
Adrielle #239
01:14:49
Juniors
175
175
Female
79
10:41 min/km
01:14:49
174
174
240
FLORE
FLORE #240
Annais
Annais #240
01:14:45
Espoirs
174
174
Female
78
10:40 min/km
01:14:45
173
173
36
HO TU NAM
HO TU NAM #36
Michele
Michele #36
01:14:43
Master 2
173
173
Female
77
10:40 min/km
01:14:43
172
172
471
ALIPHON
ALIPHON #471
Nila
Nila #471
01:14:40
Minimes
172
172
Female
76
10:40 min/km
01:14:40
171
171
55
FLORE
FLORE #55
Raquelle
Raquelle #55
01:14:29
Poussins
171
171
Female
75
10:38 min/km
01:14:29
170
170
39
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #39
Igor Emmanuel
Igor Emmanuel #39
01:14:22
Ecole Athletisme
170
170
Male
96
10:37 min/km
01:14:22
169
169
38
EMILIEN
EMILIEN #38
Gregory
Gregory #38
01:14:20
Benjamins
169
169
Male
95
10:37 min/km
01:14:20
168
168
348
PERINE
PERINE #348
Michelette
Michelette #348
01:13:56
Master 2
168
168
Female
74
10:33 min/km
01:13:56
167
167
258
GENTIL
GENTIL #258
Marie Anastania
Marie Anastania #258
01:13:53
Master 3
167
167
Female
73
10:33 min/km
01:13:53
166
166
414
SPEVILLE HORTENSE
SPEVILLE HORTENSE #414
Stephanette
Stephanette #414
01:13:50
Master 1
166
166
Female
72
10:32 min/km
01:13:50
165
165
157
AZIE GUILLAUME
AZIE GUILLAUME #157
Marie Claudette
Marie Claudette #157
01:13:46
Master 1
165
165
Female
71
10:32 min/km
01:13:46
164
164
506
JUTTUN
JUTTUN #506
Nilwala
Nilwala #506
01:13:28
Master 3
164
164
Female
70
10:29 min/km
01:13:28
163
163
250
FRANCOIS
FRANCOIS #250
Melanie Anne Habbie Gaelle
Melanie Anne Habbie Gaelle #250
01:13:06
Senior
163
163
Female
69
10:26 min/km
01:13:06
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (412 items)
© 2023