Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (431 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
357
370
Anne Sophie GASPARD
Anne Sophie GASPARD #370
Female Senior
01:01:01
01:01:01
42
(201)
Senior
42
Female
201
10:10 min/km
01:01:01
359
26
Marie Shirley CASTEL
Marie Shirley CASTEL #26
Female Master III
01:01:14
01:01:14
17
(202)
Master III
17
Female
202
10:12 min/km
01:01:14
360
355
Anne Gerallia FRANCOIS
Anne Gerallia FRANCOIS #355
Female Senior
01:01:16
01:01:16
43
(203)
Senior
43
Female
203
10:12 min/km
01:01:16
363
206
Marie Antoinette AGATHE
Marie Antoinette AGATHE #206
Female Master IV
01:01:20
01:01:20
18
(204)
Master IV
18
Female
204
10:13 min/km
01:01:20
364
135
Anne Marie PERRINE
Anne Marie PERRINE #135
Female Master IV
01:01:22
01:01:22
19
(205)
Master IV
19
Female
205
10:13 min/km
01:01:22
365
547
Marie Yanie RAVINA
Marie Yanie RAVINA #547
Female Senior
01:01:23
01:01:23
44
(206)
Senior
44
Female
206
10:13 min/km
01:01:23
366
12
Marie Ange BAPTISTE
Marie Ange BAPTISTE #12
Female Master IV
01:01:24
01:01:24
20
(207)
Master IV
20
Female
207
10:14 min/km
01:01:24
367
508
Marie Isiana PERRINE
Marie Isiana PERRINE #508
Female Senior
01:01:35
01:01:35
45
(208)
Senior
45
Female
208
10:15 min/km
01:01:35
368
51
Marie Fleurette EMILIEN
Marie Fleurette EMILIEN #51
Female Master IV
01:01:39
01:01:39
21
(209)
Master IV
21
Female
209
10:16 min/km
01:01:39
369
244
Jasmine BEGUE
Jasmine BEGUE #244
Female Master II
01:01:48
01:01:48
21
(210)
Master II
21
Female
210
10:18 min/km
01:01:48
370
557
Jelle ROUSSETY
Jelle ROUSSETY #557
Female Master I
01:01:52
01:01:52
20
(211)
Master I
20
Female
211
10:18 min/km
01:01:52
371
506
Marie Claude PERRINE
Marie Claude PERRINE #506
Female Master IV
01:01:53
01:01:53
22
(212)
Master IV
22
Female
212
10:18 min/km
01:01:53
373
248
Marie Charlene BERNARD
Marie Charlene BERNARD #248
Female Masters
01:02:14
01:02:14
11
(213)
Masters
11
Female
213
10:22 min/km
01:02:14
374
223
Marie Stephanie ALLAS MADANAMOOTOO
Marie Stephanie ALLAS MADANAMOOTOO #223
Female Masters
01:02:14
01:02:14
12
(214)
Masters
12
Female
214
10:22 min/km
01:02:14
375
10
Marie Noelle AZIE-ROSE
Marie Noelle AZIE-ROSE #10
Female Master I
01:02:14
01:02:14
21
(215)
Master I
21
Female
215
10:22 min/km
01:02:14
376
222
Marie Stenie ALLAS
Marie Stenie ALLAS #222
Female Senior
01:02:14
01:02:14
46
(216)
Senior
46
Female
216
10:22 min/km
01:02:14
377
140
Marie Aurore PERRINE
Marie Aurore PERRINE #140
Female Master III
01:02:21
01:02:21
18
(217)
Master III
18
Female
217
10:23 min/km
01:02:21
379
392
Marie Magdala HENRIETTE
Marie Magdala HENRIETTE #392
Female Master I
01:02:28
01:02:28
22
(218)
Master I
22
Female
218
10:24 min/km
01:02:28
380
566
Jahmelya SPEVILLE
Jahmelya SPEVILLE #566
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:02:33
01:02:33
12
(219)
Ecole Athletisme
12
Female
219
10:25 min/km
01:02:33
381
583
Marie Belineda LEGENTIL
Marie Belineda LEGENTIL #583
Female Master III
01:03:06
01:03:06
19
(220)
Master III
19
Female
220
10:31 min/km
01:03:06
382
435
Iris LEOPOLD
Iris LEOPOLD #435
Female Master IV
01:03:19
01:03:19
23
(221)
Master IV
23
Female
221
10:33 min/km
01:03:19
384
67
Marie Nathanielle Joana FLORE
Marie Nathanielle Joana FLORE #67
Female Senior
01:03:49
01:03:49
47
(222)
Senior
47
Female
222
10:38 min/km
01:03:49
385
394
Kelcy Annaelle HORTENSE
Kelcy Annaelle HORTENSE #394
Female Senior
01:04:04
01:04:04
48
(223)
Senior
48
Female
223
10:40 min/km
01:04:04
386
502
Lauriana PERRINE
Lauriana PERRINE #502
Female Cadets
01:04:04
01:04:04
10
(224)
Cadets
10
Female
224
10:40 min/km
01:04:04
387
538
Shirley RAMDALLY
Shirley RAMDALLY #538
Female Senior
01:04:12
01:04:12
49
(225)
Senior
49
Female
225
10:42 min/km
01:04:12
388
46
Ava EDOUARD
Ava EDOUARD #46
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:04:15
01:04:15
13
(226)
Ecole Athletisme
13
Female
226
10:42 min/km
01:04:15
389
317
Marie Adele EDOUARD
Marie Adele EDOUARD #317
Female Espoirs
01:04:17
01:04:17
14
(227)
Espoirs
14
Female
227
10:42 min/km
01:04:17
390
27
Deborah CHAN SEEM
Deborah CHAN SEEM #27
Female Minimes
01:04:17
01:04:17
14
(228)
Minimes
14
Female
228
10:42 min/km
01:04:17
392
29
Marie Sabrina CHAN SEEM
Marie Sabrina CHAN SEEM #29
Female Master I
01:04:54
01:04:54
23
(229)
Master I
23
Female
229
10:49 min/km
01:04:54
393
475
Marie Nina MEUNIER
Marie Nina MEUNIER #475
Female Master IV
01:05:22
01:05:22
24
(230)
Master IV
24
Female
230
10:53 min/km
01:05:22
394
419
Marie Esperance LAMOUREUX
Marie Esperance LAMOUREUX #419
Female Poussins
01:05:28
01:05:28
14
(231)
Poussins
14
Female
231
10:54 min/km
01:05:28
395
461
Mary Kate Lovena MARTINEL
Mary Kate Lovena MARTINEL #461
Female Juniors
01:05:31
01:05:31
6
(232)
Juniors
6
Female
232
10:55 min/km
01:05:31
396
589
Marie Dominique Roseneige ARMOUGOMME
Marie Dominique Roseneige ARMOUGOMM.. #589
Female Master II
01:05:37
01:05:37
22
(233)
Master II
22
Female
233
10:56 min/km
01:05:37
398
180
Jocelyne SAMOISIE
Jocelyne SAMOISIE #180
Female Master IV
01:05:40
01:05:40
25
(234)
Master IV
25
Female
234
10:56 min/km
01:05:40
399
619
Marie Danielle CASTEL
Marie Danielle CASTEL #619
Female Master IV
01:05:46
01:05:46
26
(235)
Master IV
26
Female
235
10:57 min/km
01:05:46
400
318
Marie Anais Adriana EDOUARD
Marie Anais Adriana EDOUARD #318
Female Cadets
01:05:47
01:05:47
11
(236)
Cadets
11
Female
236
10:57 min/km
01:05:47
401
320
Marie Beverly Leana EDOUARD
Marie Beverly Leana EDOUARD #320
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:05:47
01:05:47
14
(237)
Ecole Athletisme
14
Female
237
10:57 min/km
01:05:47
404
640
Gina BABA
Gina BABA #640
Female Master III
01:06:16
01:06:16
20
(238)
Master III
20
Female
238
11:02 min/km
01:06:16
405
494
Eva Maira PEERMAMODE
Eva Maira PEERMAMODE #494
Female Benjamins
01:06:19
01:06:19
14
(239)
Benjamins
14
Female
239
11:03 min/km
01:06:19
406
312
Aude Cecile EDOUARD
Aude Cecile EDOUARD #312
Female Senior
01:06:25
01:06:25
50
(240)
Senior
50
Female
240
11:04 min/km
01:06:25
407
445
Lee Anahita LIM KIN
Lee Anahita LIM KIN #445
Female Benjamins
01:06:26
01:06:26
15
(241)
Benjamins
15
Female
241
11:04 min/km
01:06:26
408
400
Marie Sarode Sabrina ISMAEL
Marie Sarode Sabrina ISMAEL #400
Female Master I
01:06:40
01:06:40
24
(242)
Master I
24
Female
242
11:06 min/km
01:06:40
409
369
Marie Jennifer GANGOO HENRIETTE
Marie Jennifer GANGOO HENRIETTE #369
Female Master II
01:06:43
01:06:43
23
(243)
Master II
23
Female
243
11:07 min/km
01:06:43
410
401
Sarah Dinah Grace ISMAEL
Sarah Dinah Grace ISMAEL #401
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:06:46
01:06:46
15
(244)
Ecole Athletisme
15
Female
244
11:07 min/km
01:06:46
411
596
Anne Marie Melisa BEGUE
Anne Marie Melisa BEGUE #596
Female Senior
01:06:47
01:06:47
51
(245)
Senior
51
Female
245
11:07 min/km
01:06:47
412
590
Rachelle LOUIS
Rachelle LOUIS #590
Female Masters
01:06:54
01:06:54
13
(246)
Masters
13
Female
246
11:09 min/km
01:06:54
413
516
Princy PERRINE
Princy PERRINE #516
Female Espoirs
01:06:56
01:06:56
15
(247)
Espoirs
15
Female
247
11:09 min/km
01:06:56
414
294
Juliette COLLET
Juliette COLLET #294
Female Senior
01:06:59
01:06:59
52
(248)
Senior
52
Female
248
11:09 min/km
01:06:59
415
275
Marie Anais CESAR
Marie Anais CESAR #275
Female Senior
01:07:00
01:07:00
53
(249)
Senior
53
Female
249
11:10 min/km
01:07:00
417
334
Sharlene ETIENNE
Sharlene ETIENNE #334
Female Masters
01:07:08
01:07:08
14
(250)
Masters
14
Female
250
11:11 min/km
01:07:08
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (431 items)
© 2023