RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (226 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lic #
Age
201
279
Val TERBLANCHE
Val TERBLANCHE #279
Male GG Master
01:43:06
01:43:06
11
(65)
GG Master
11
Male
65
RWFL RANDBURG
69
69
202
1157
Rina BEKKER
Rina BEKKER #1157
Female GG Master
01:43:11
01:43:11
9
(137)
GG Master
9
Female
137
SUNNINGHILL
11567
72
203
1158
Frances STEEL
Frances STEEL #1158
Female GG Master
01:43:11
01:43:11
10
(138)
GG Master
10
Female
138
RWFL CGA
7179
73
204
1159
Dorothy VAN HEERDEN
Dorothy VAN HEERDEN #1159
Female GG Master
01:43:11
01:43:11
11
(139)
GG Master
11
Female
139
FIT 2000
3341cga
74
205
459
Melissa DUFFY
Melissa DUFFY #459
Female Veteran
01:43:18
01:43:18
34
(140)
Veteran
34
Female
140
RWFL
Temp
39
206
131
Gillian FINCHILESCU
Gillian FINCHILESCU #131
Female G Master
01:43:33
01:43:33
33
(141)
G Master
33
Female
141
RWFL EMMARENTIA
17935cga
64
207
287
Sian DRUMMOND
Sian DRUMMOND #287
Male GG Master
01:44:19
01:44:19
12
(66)
GG Master
12
Male
66
RWFL CRAIGHALL
31565
74
208
944
Franca LOREGGIAN
Franca LOREGGIAN #944
Female Master
01:44:21
01:44:21
43
(142)
Master
43
Female
142
RWFL - ZOO LAKE
T31578
58
209
2392
Jenny VAN DEN BERG
Jenny VAN DEN BERG #2392
Female Veteran
01:44:21
01:44:21
35
(143)
Veteran
35
Female
143
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
41
210
2391
Kim HATEHUEL
Kim HATEHUEL #2391
Female Veteran
01:44:45
01:44:45
36
(144)
Veteran
36
Female
144
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
46
211
1589
Vannessa MEYER
Vannessa MEYER #1589
Female Veteran
01:44:45
01:44:45
37
(145)
Veteran
37
Female
145
RWFL
Temp
41
212
710
Noluthando TANASE
Noluthando TANASE #710
Female Sub Vet
01:45:35
01:45:35
5
(146)
Sub Vet
5
Female
146
INDIVIDUAL
T31592
35
213
505
Josephine GAVENI
Josephine GAVENI #505
Female Veteran
01:46:55
01:46:55
38
(147)
Veteran
38
Female
147
INDIVIDUAL
Temp
46
214
700
Alvina BALOYI
Alvina BALOYI #700
Female Sub Vet
01:46:59
01:46:59
6
(148)
Sub Vet
6
Female
148
INDIVIDUAL
T31582
39
215
1126
Francie SHONHIWA
Francie SHONHIWA #1126
Female G Master
01:47:00
01:47:00
34
(149)
G Master
34
Female
149
LONEHILL
65
216
695
Lizeka MATSHEKGA
Lizeka MATSHEKGA #695
Female Veteran
01:47:01
01:47:01
39
(150)
Veteran
39
Female
150
INDIVIDUAL
T32005
43
217
445
Nonkululeko DLAMINI
Nonkululeko DLAMINI #445
Female Veteran
01:47:07
01:47:07
40
(151)
Veteran
40
Female
151
ICD AC
5611
44
218
741
Johannes KHUMALO
Johannes KHUMALO #741
Male Master
01:47:11
01:47:11
19
(67)
Master
19
Male
67
INDIVIDUAL
T31673
50
219
707
Makwena KGOMO
Makwena KGOMO #707
Female Master
01:47:16
01:47:16
44
(152)
Master
44
Female
152
INDIVIDUAL
T31589
55
220
717
Tozi H MASHILE
Tozi H MASHILE #717
Female Master
01:47:17
01:47:17
45
(153)
Master
45
Female
153
INDIVIDUAL
T31599
55
221
706
Lizzy HLAZO
Lizzy HLAZO #706
Female Master
01:47:20
01:47:20
46
(154)
Master
46
Female
154
INDIVIDUAL
T31588
51
222
712
Nobayeni MAHLANGU-MOLETE
Nobayeni MAHLANGU-MOLETE #712
Female Master
01:47:20
01:47:20
47
(155)
Master
47
Female
155
INDIVIDUAL
T31594
54
223
704
Dorah BULOANE
Dorah BULOANE #704
Female Veteran
01:48:00
01:48:00
41
(156)
Veteran
41
Female
156
INDIVIDUAL
T31586
45
224
716
Rose KUBHEKA
Rose KUBHEKA #716
Female Veteran
01:49:10
01:49:10
42
(157)
Veteran
42
Female
157
INDIVIDUAL
T31598
46
225
276
Cecily ROOTENBERG
Cecily ROOTENBERG #276
Female GG Master
01:50:34
01:50:34
12
(158)
GG Master
12
Female
158
RAC
208
92
226
280
Rory ROOTENBERG
Rory ROOTENBERG #280
Male Master
01:50:34
01:50:34
20
(68)
Master
20
Male
68
RAC
209
54
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (226 items)
© 2023