Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (303 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
22
459
Erin JENKINS
Erin JENKINS #459
Female 13 & Under
00:16:06
00:16:06
15
(22)
13 & Under
15
Female
22
198
458
Leanne JELF
Leanne JELF #458
Female 31 - 40
00:29:56
00:29:56
26
(190)
31 - 40
26
Female
190
57
452
Hannah JACOBS
Hannah JACOBS #452
Female 13 & Under
00:19:08
00:19:08
42
(57)
13 & Under
42
Female
57
176
444
Emma HYSLOP
Emma HYSLOP #444
Female 13 & Under
00:27:57
00:27:57
103
(171)
13 & Under
103
Female
171
144
440
Diane HUGHES
Diane HUGHES #440
Female 61 - 70
00:24:37
00:24:37
4
(141)
61 - 70
4
Female
141
61
432
Julie HORNBY
Julie HORNBY #432
Female 41 - 50
00:19:26
00:19:26
7
(61)
41 - 50
7
Female
61
151
427
Nicola HOLDSWORTH
Nicola HOLDSWORTH #427
Female 31 - 40
00:24:55
00:24:55
19
(147)
31 - 40
19
Female
147
136
425
Julia HOLDSWORTH
Julia HOLDSWORTH #425
Female 13 & Under
00:24:02
00:24:02
81
(133)
13 & Under
81
Female
133
54
421
Lara HOGAN
Lara HOGAN #421
Female 13 & Under
00:19:03
00:19:03
40
(54)
13 & Under
40
Female
54
419
Kim HOFMEYR
Kim HOFMEYR #419
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
141
417
Christine HILL
Christine HILL #417
Female 13 & Under
00:24:31
00:24:31
85
(138)
13 & Under
85
Female
138
221
413
Kelsi HEWITT
Kelsi HEWITT #413
Female 13 & Under
00:31:53
00:31:53
126
(212)
13 & Under
126
Female
212
411
Josie HEWITT
Josie HEWITT #411
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
220
410
Caroline HEWITT
Caroline HEWITT #410
Female 31 - 40
00:31:52
00:31:52
30
(211)
31 - 40
30
Female
211
404
Camryn HEAFIELD
Camryn HEAFIELD #404
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
157
401
Brookelyn Paige HARVEY
Brookelyn Paige HARVEY #401
Female 13 & Under
00:25:24
00:25:24
92
(153)
13 & Under
92
Female
153
133
400
Jade HARTY
Jade HARTY #400
Female 13 & Under
00:23:54
00:23:54
79
(130)
13 & Under
79
Female
130
137
398
Sandra HART
Sandra HART #398
Female 31 - 40
00:24:13
00:24:13
16
(134)
31 - 40
16
Female
134
33
393
Diaz HARGREAVES
Diaz HARGREAVES #393
Female 13 & Under
00:17:20
00:17:20
24
(33)
13 & Under
24
Female
33
94
392
Sophie HAREL
Sophie HAREL #392
Female 13 & Under
00:22:01
00:22:01
59
(94)
13 & Under
59
Female
94
105
384
Talia GUDAR
Talia GUDAR #384
Female 13 & Under
00:22:21
00:22:21
64
(104)
13 & Under
64
Female
104
381
Bronwen GRIFFITHS
Bronwen GRIFFITHS #381
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
62
377
Wendy GRAY
Wendy GRAY #377
Female 31 - 40
00:19:27
00:19:27
7
(62)
31 - 40
7
Female
62
251
374
Ann GRAY
Ann GRAY #374
Female 61 - 70
00:38:27
00:38:27
7
(242)
61 - 70
7
Female
242
17
371
Shona GRAHAM
Shona GRAHAM #371
Female 13 & Under
00:15:46
00:15:46
12
(17)
13 & Under
12
Female
17
175
369
Shreya GOVENDER
Shreya GOVENDER #369
Female 13 & Under
00:27:52
00:27:52
102
(170)
13 & Under
102
Female
170
145
366
Michaela GOVENDER
Michaela GOVENDER #366
Female 13 & Under
00:24:38
00:24:38
87
(142)
13 & Under
87
Female
142
216
356
Dheashna GOVENDER
Dheashna GOVENDER #356
Female 13 & Under
00:31:20
00:31:20
123
(207)
13 & Under
123
Female
207
37
355
Danielle Raquel GOVENDER
Danielle Raquel GOVENDER #355
Female 13 & Under
00:17:52
00:17:52
27
(37)
13 & Under
27
Female
37
353
Keara GOUNDER
Keara GOUNDER #353
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
125
351
Thia GOUNDEN
Thia GOUNDEN #351
Female 13 & Under
00:23:18
00:23:18
74
(122)
13 & Under
74
Female
122
162
350
Tevin Tyrique GOUNDEN
Tevin Tyrique GOUNDEN #350
Male 13 & Under
00:26:20
00:26:20
4
(5)
13 & Under
4
Male
5
80
342
Shannon GODDARD
Shannon GODDARD #342
Female 41 - 50
00:21:20
00:21:20
12
(80)
41 - 50
12
Female
80
213
333
Eloise GALTREY
Eloise GALTREY #333
Female 51 - 60
00:31:09
00:31:09
10
(205)
51 - 60
10
Female
205
201
330
Tamzin GACE
Tamzin GACE #330
Female 13 & Under
00:30:00
00:30:00
116
(193)
13 & Under
116
Female
193
195
325
Emily FREEDMAN
Emily FREEDMAN #325
Female 13 & Under
00:29:42
00:29:42
112
(187)
13 & Under
112
Female
187
82
312
Lindsay FOSS
Lindsay FOSS #312
Female 13 & Under
00:21:29
00:21:29
54
(82)
13 & Under
54
Female
82
74
298
Michaela EHRICH
Michaela EHRICH #298
Female 13 & Under
00:21:01
00:21:01
51
(74)
13 & Under
51
Female
74
85
291
Lisa EBING
Lisa EBING #291
Female 41 - 50
00:21:39
00:21:39
14
(85)
41 - 50
14
Female
85
289
Barry EBING
Barry EBING #289
Male 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Male
84
288
Ashley EBING
Ashley EBING #288
Female 13 & Under
00:21:39
00:21:39
55
(84)
13 & Under
55
Female
84
284
Hannah DUROW
Hannah DUROW #284
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
250
275
Christy DU PREEZ
Christy DU PREEZ #275
Female 13 & Under
00:38:21
00:38:21
140
(241)
13 & Under
140
Female
241
90
267
Michelle DONNE
Michelle DONNE #267
Female 31 - 40
00:21:48
00:21:48
10
(90)
31 - 40
10
Female
90
263
Shannon DICKENS
Shannon DICKENS #263
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
9
262
Adrienne DICKASON
Adrienne DICKASON #262
Female 13 & Under
00:15:06
00:15:06
7
(9)
13 & Under
7
Female
9
196
260
Saian DHAYARAN
Saian DHAYARAN #260
Female 13 & Under
00:29:54
00:29:54
113
(188)
13 & Under
113
Female
188
30
252
Jennifer DEMPSEY
Jennifer DEMPSEY #252
Female 31 - 40
00:17:04
00:17:04
3
(30)
31 - 40
3
Female
30
245
Fia DE BRUYN
Fia DE BRUYN #245
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
244
Tyra DE BILLOT
Tyra DE BILLOT #244
Female 13 & Under
Entered
Entered
13 & Under
Female
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023