Sportsmans Warehouse Winelands Marathon
25/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Marshals Run 10km
Marshals Run 21km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (737 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
324
8140
Katharina DOLAN
Katharina DOLAN #8140
Female Senior
01:00:55
01:00:55
80
(151)
Senior
80
Female
151
326
8388
Rhode NCAKENI
Rhode NCAKENI #8388
Female Senior
01:00:57
01:00:57
81
(152)
Senior
81
Female
152
328
8625
Sophia Magaretha VILJOEN
Sophia Magaretha VILJOEN #8625
Female Senior
01:01:01
01:01:01
82
(153)
Senior
82
Female
153
330
8816
Marilyn FRITZ
Marilyn FRITZ #8816
Female 50-59
01:01:10
01:01:10
18
(154)
50-59
18
Female
154
EERSTERIVER AC
332
8700
Caitlin ALLEN
Caitlin ALLEN #8700
Female Senior
01:01:13
01:01:13
83
(155)
Senior
83
Female
155
333
8317
Sarah LINDSAY
Sarah LINDSAY #8317
Female Senior
01:01:14
01:01:14
84
(156)
Senior
84
Female
156
334
8790
Nureen EBRAHIM
Nureen EBRAHIM #8790
Female Senior
01:01:15
01:01:15
85
(157)
Senior
85
Female
157
335
8250
Tessa JAMES
Tessa JAMES #8250
Female Senior
01:01:16
01:01:16
86
(158)
Senior
86
Female
158
336
9007
Estelle RAUBENHEIMER
Estelle RAUBENHEIMER #9007
Female 50-59
01:01:25
01:01:25
19
(159)
50-59
19
Female
159
338
8910
Zanita LOUW
Zanita LOUW #8910
Female Senior
01:01:28
01:01:28
87
(160)
Senior
87
Female
160
339
8123
Karmen DE SWARDT
Karmen DE SWARDT #8123
Female Senior
01:01:29
01:01:29
88
(161)
Senior
88
Female
161
342
8461
Khanita RHODE
Khanita RHODE #8461
Female 50-59
01:01:35
01:01:35
20
(162)
50-59
20
Female
162
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
344
9117
Sanel THEART
Sanel THEART #9117
Female Senior
01:01:43
01:01:43
89
(163)
Senior
89
Female
163
345
8717
Zelda BEKKER
Zelda BEKKER #8717
Female 60-69
01:01:43
01:01:43
9
(164)
60-69
9
Female
164
346
8869
Nakita KEAL
Nakita KEAL #8869
Female Senior
01:01:48
01:01:48
90
(165)
Senior
90
Female
165
348
8893
Isabella Marianne LEEUWAARDEN
Isabella Marianne LEEUWAARDEN #8893
Female Senior
01:01:53
01:01:53
91
(166)
Senior
91
Female
166
352
8088
Liesel COLDMAN
Liesel COLDMAN #8088
Female 40-49
01:02:03
01:02:03
29
(167)
40-49
29
Female
167
356
9014
Kylin ROUX
Kylin ROUX #9014
Female Junior
01:02:12
01:02:12
19
(168)
Junior
19
Female
168
358
8493
Nicolette SHELLY
Nicolette SHELLY #8493
Female 40-49
01:02:13
01:02:13
30
(169)
40-49
30
Female
169
359
8293
Karli LANDMAN
Karli LANDMAN #8293
Female Senior
01:02:14
01:02:14
92
(170)
Senior
92
Female
170
360
8330
Catherine LOUW
Catherine LOUW #8330
Female Senior
01:02:17
01:02:17
93
(171)
Senior
93
Female
171
361
8582
Monique VAN DEVENTER
Monique VAN DEVENTER #8582
Female Senior
01:02:17
01:02:17
94
(172)
Senior
94
Female
172
362
8824
Megan GOOCH
Megan GOOCH #8824
Female Junior
01:02:19
01:02:19
20
(173)
Junior
20
Female
173
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
363
9005
Rashika RAMPERSADH
Rashika RAMPERSADH #9005
Female 40-49
01:02:26
01:02:26
31
(174)
40-49
31
Female
174
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
364
8674
Kerishnie MANUEL
Kerishnie MANUEL #8674
Female Senior
01:02:26
01:02:26
95
(175)
Senior
95
Female
175
366
8888
Nicola KRUGER
Nicola KRUGER #8888
Female Senior
01:02:35
01:02:35
96
(176)
Senior
96
Female
176
367
8126
Danielle DE VILLIERS
Danielle DE VILLIERS #8126
Female Senior
01:02:36
01:02:36
97
(177)
Senior
97
Female
177
368
8974
Marlene NAUDE
Marlene NAUDE #8974
Female Senior
01:02:40
01:02:40
98
(178)
Senior
98
Female
178
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
369
8199
Priscilla GEZA
Priscilla GEZA #8199
Female 40-49
01:02:43
01:02:43
32
(179)
40-49
32
Female
179
370
8300
Feonine LAZARUS
Feonine LAZARUS #8300
Female 40-49
01:02:46
01:02:46
33
(180)
40-49
33
Female
180
371
8629
Christine VOS
Christine VOS #8629
Female Senior
01:02:49
01:02:49
99
(181)
Senior
99
Female
181
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
373
8791
Shazia EBRAHIM
Shazia EBRAHIM #8791
Female Senior
01:02:50
01:02:50
100
(182)
Senior
100
Female
182
375
8714
Madelaine BAKER
Madelaine BAKER #8714
Female Junior
01:02:52
01:02:52
21
(183)
Junior
21
Female
183
377
9030
Janine SIEBERHAGEN
Janine SIEBERHAGEN #9030
Female 50-59
01:03:03
01:03:03
21
(184)
50-59
21
Female
184
378
9058
Erica TRUSCOTT
Erica TRUSCOTT #9058
Female 50-59
01:03:04
01:03:04
22
(185)
50-59
22
Female
185
381
8447
Suzette PLOOS VAN AMSTEL
Suzette PLOOS VAN AMSTEL #8447
Female Senior
01:03:22
01:03:22
101
(186)
Senior
101
Female
186
383
9008
Martene RHODE
Martene RHODE #9008
Female Senior
01:03:28
01:03:28
102
(187)
Senior
102
Female
187
384
8784
Liza DU PLESSIS
Liza DU PLESSIS #8784
Female 50-59
01:03:40
01:03:40
23
(188)
50-59
23
Female
188
385
8885
Nanette KOTZE
Nanette KOTZE #8885
Female Senior
01:03:45
01:03:45
103
(189)
Senior
103
Female
189
387
8723
Renate BL├╝MERS
Renate BL├╝MERS #8723
Female Senior
01:03:48
01:03:48
104
(190)
Senior
104
Female
190
388
8399
Joanette NIEMAND
Joanette NIEMAND #8399
Female Senior
01:03:49
01:03:49
105
(191)
Senior
105
Female
191
390
8551
Dorah THOBYE
Dorah THOBYE #8551
Female 50-59
01:03:50
01:03:50
24
(192)
50-59
24
Female
192
393
8863
Jo KANNEMEYER
Jo KANNEMEYER #8863
Female 40-49
01:03:55
01:03:55
34
(193)
40-49
34
Female
193
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
394
8085
Cornelia COETZEE
Cornelia COETZEE #8085
Female 60-69
01:03:58
01:03:58
10
(194)
60-69
10
Female
194
395
8595
Annamarie VAN ONSELEN
Annamarie VAN ONSELEN #8595
Female 60-69
01:03:58
01:03:58
11
(195)
60-69
11
Female
195
397
8982
Lerato NKWENKWEZI
Lerato NKWENKWEZI #8982
Female Senior
01:04:05
01:04:05
106
(196)
Senior
106
Female
196
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
398
8100
Lianne CURTIS
Lianne CURTIS #8100
Female Senior
01:04:05
01:04:05
107
(197)
Senior
107
Female
197
399
8649
Tracy WRIGHT
Tracy WRIGHT #8649
Female Senior
01:04:06
01:04:06
108
(198)
Senior
108
Female
198
400
8509
Sonell SMIT
Sonell SMIT #8509
Female Senior
01:04:07
01:04:07
109
(199)
Senior
109
Female
199
401
8825
Nell GOOSEN
Nell GOOSEN #8825
Female Junior
01:04:07
01:04:07
22
(200)
Junior
22
Female
200
TEMP
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023