Trail de Rodrigues
05/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
75km Trail
52km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (412 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Last Name
Last Name
First Name
First Name
Time
Category
Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
262
262
43
ETIENNE
ETIENNE #43
Shelby Alandra
Shelby Alandra #43
01:26:57
Benjamins
262
262
Female
138
12:25 min/km
01:26:57
260
260
65
IVA
IVA #65
Emmanuelle
Emmanuelle #65
01:26:45
Masters
260
260
Female
136
12:23 min/km
01:26:45
261
261
304
LAURET
LAURET #304
Jacqueline
Jacqueline #304
01:26:45
Master 4
261
261
Female
137
12:23 min/km
01:26:45
259
259
509
LAW SAN
LAW SAN #509
Marie Therese
Marie Therese #509
01:26:43
Master 5
259
259
Female
135
12:23 min/km
01:26:43
258
258
318
LISETTE
LISETTE #318
Pierre Julio
Pierre Julio #318
01:26:42
Poussins
258
258
Male
124
12:23 min/km
01:26:42
257
257
351
PERRINE
PERRINE #351
Anya Ciphora
Anya Ciphora #351
01:26:41
Ecole Athletisme
257
257
Female
134
12:23 min/km
01:26:41
256
256
264
GOORAPAH
GOORAPAH #264
Sooberaj
Sooberaj #264
01:26:08
Master 5
256
256
Male
123
12:18 min/km
01:26:08
255
255
111
RAVINA
RAVINA #111
Marie Ange Fanita
Marie Ange Fanita #111
01:25:50
Master 2
255
255
Female
133
12:15 min/km
01:25:50
254
254
294
LARCHER
LARCHER #294
Marie Micheline
Marie Micheline #294
01:25:27
Master 1
254
254
Female
132
12:12 min/km
01:25:27
253
253
138
ALBERT
ALBERT #138
Aimee
Aimee #138
01:25:20
Cadets
253
253
Female
131
12:11 min/km
01:25:20
252
252
297
LARCHER
LARCHER #297
Yan Axel
Yan Axel #297
01:24:53
Poussins
252
252
Male
122
12:07 min/km
01:24:53
251
251
118
SAMOISI
SAMOISI #118
Eloise Thera
Eloise Thera #118
01:24:52
Benjamins
251
251
Female
130
12:07 min/km
01:24:52
250
250
270
GUILLAUME
GUILLAUME #270
Whitney Elodie
Whitney Elodie #270
01:24:28
Poussins
250
250
Female
129
12:04 min/km
01:24:28
249
249
217
EDOUARD
EDOUARD #217
Jean Eliano
Jean Eliano #217
01:24:25
Ecole Athletisme
249
249
Male
121
12:03 min/km
01:24:25
248
248
416
STE MARIE
STE MARIE #416
Marie Amelie Eloisha
Marie Amelie Eloisha #416
01:24:22
Benjamins
248
248
Female
128
12:03 min/km
01:24:22
247
247
288
LALANNE
LALANNE #288
Marie Michelle
Marie Michelle #288
01:24:20
Master 3
247
247
Female
127
12:02 min/km
01:24:20
246
246
146
ALLAS
ALLAS #146
Ludmie
Ludmie #146
01:24:19
Master 5
246
246
Female
126
12:02 min/km
01:24:19
245
245
131
JOLICOEUR
JOLICOEUR #131
Marie Christiane
Marie Christiane #131
01:24:18
Master 2
245
245
Female
125
12:02 min/km
01:24:18
244
244
9
AZIE LAFONTAN
AZIE LAFONTAN #9
Mary Lourdes
Mary Lourdes #9
01:24:15
Master 4
244
244
Female
124
12:02 min/km
01:24:15
243
243
173
BERNARD
BERNARD #173
Marie Lucie
Marie Lucie #173
01:24:06
Master 5
243
243
Female
123
12:00 min/km
01:24:06
242
242
289
LAMOUREUX
LAMOUREUX #289
Marie Esperance
Marie Esperance #289
01:23:52
Poussins
242
242
Female
122
11:58 min/km
01:23:52
241
241
248
FRANCOIS
FRANCOIS #248
Irenza
Irenza #248
01:23:50
Master 4
241
241
Female
121
11:58 min/km
01:23:50
240
240
247
FONG KYE
FONG KYE #247
Marie Rose
Marie Rose #247
01:23:45
Master 5
240
240
Female
120
11:57 min/km
01:23:45
239
239
70
LAFONTAN
LAFONTAN #70
Marie Antoinette
Marie Antoinette #70
01:23:22
Master 3
239
239
Female
119
11:54 min/km
01:23:22
238
238
507
CAULFIELD
CAULFIELD #507
Marie Pamela
Marie Pamela #507
01:23:17
Master 3
238
238
Female
118
11:53 min/km
01:23:17
237
237
446
PIERRE LOUIS
PIERRE LOUIS #446
Marie France
Marie France #446
01:23:16
Master 3
237
237
Female
117
11:53 min/km
01:23:16
236
236
158
BAPTISTE
BAPTISTE #158
Anne Julie Alexia
Anne Julie Alexia #158
01:23:14
Minimes
236
236
Female
116
11:53 min/km
01:23:14
235
235
261
GENTIL
GENTIL #261
Marie Sennila
Marie Sennila #261
01:23:11
Master 3
235
235
Female
115
11:53 min/km
01:23:11
234
234
160
BAPTISTE
BAPTISTE #160
Julia Eva Amelie
Julia Eva Amelie #160
01:23:10
Espoirs
234
234
Female
114
11:52 min/km
01:23:10
233
233
349
PERRINE
PERRINE #349
Ann Mary Joyce
Ann Mary Joyce #349
01:23:09
Master 5
233
233
Female
113
11:52 min/km
01:23:09
232
232
487
AH YAM
AH YAM #487
Judith
Judith #487
01:22:51
Master 5
232
232
Female
112
11:50 min/km
01:22:51
231
231
18
BISSOONAUTH
BISSOONAUTH #18
Tejveer
Tejveer #18
01:22:47
Benjamins
231
231
Male
120
11:49 min/km
01:22:47
230
230
190
NELLY JANE
NELLY JANE #190
Young Kuen Yin
Young Kuen Yin #190
01:22:44
Masters
230
230
Female
111
11:49 min/km
01:22:44
229
229
93
NAVETTE
NAVETTE #93
Janelie
Janelie #93
01:22:40
Benjamins
229
229
Female
110
11:48 min/km
01:22:40
228
228
94
NAVETTE
NAVETTE #94
Jarod
Jarod #94
01:22:35
Ecole Athletisme
228
228
Male
119
11:47 min/km
01:22:35
227
227
162
BAPTISTE
BAPTISTE #162
Marie Joanita Sharon
Marie Joanita Sharon #162
01:22:21
Masters
227
227
Female
109
11:45 min/km
01:22:21
226
226
445
LEDOYEN
LEDOYEN #445
Nadia
Nadia #445
01:22:17
Master 2
226
226
Female
108
11:45 min/km
01:22:17
225
225
17
BISSOONAUTH
BISSOONAUTH #17
Manveer
Manveer #17
01:22:14
Poussins
225
225
Male
118
11:44 min/km
01:22:14
224
224
311
LEOPOLD
LEOPOLD #311
Marie Celine
Marie Celine #311
01:21:34
Masters
224
224
Female
107
11:39 min/km
01:21:34
223
223
54
FLORE
FLORE #54
Marie Magdalena
Marie Magdalena #54
01:21:26
Master 1
223
223
Female
106
11:38 min/km
01:21:26
222
222
233
FELICITE
FELICITE #233
Dorothy
Dorothy #233
01:21:20
Master 2
222
222
Female
105
11:37 min/km
01:21:20
221
221
397
ROSE
ROSE #397
Joey Maxance
Joey Maxance #397
01:21:04
Poussins
221
221
Male
117
11:34 min/km
01:21:04
220
220
427
CANDAU
CANDAU #427
Daisy
Daisy #427
01:21:01
Master 6
220
220
Female
104
11:34 min/km
01:21:01
219
219
356
PERRINE
PERRINE #356
Jean Marie Paul
Jean Marie Paul #356
01:19:43
Master 4
219
219
Male
116
11:23 min/km
01:19:43
218
218
196
CLAIR
CLAIR #196
Marie Danielle
Marie Danielle #196
01:19:42
Master 2
218
218
Female
103
11:23 min/km
01:19:42
217
217
358
PERRINE
PERRINE #358
Lucas Andrew
Lucas Andrew #358
01:19:37
Poussins
217
217
Male
115
11:22 min/km
01:19:37
216
216
149
PERRINE
PERRINE #149
Marie Ashley Samantha
Marie Ashley Samantha #149
01:19:22
Juniors
216
216
Female
102
11:20 min/km
01:19:22
215
215
132
PERRINE
PERRINE #132
Marie Jeanette
Marie Jeanette #132
01:19:20
Masters
215
215
Female
101
11:20 min/km
01:19:20
214
214
432
AGATHE
AGATHE #432
Chris Morgan
Chris Morgan #432
01:19:17
Senior
214
214
Male
114
11:19 min/km
01:19:17
213
213
64
ISMAEL
ISMAEL #64
Jean Paul
Jean Paul #64
01:19:08
Master 3
213
213
Male
113
11:18 min/km
01:19:08
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (412 items)
© 2023