Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (431 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
297
542
Emma Carene RAVINA
Emma Carene RAVINA #542
Female Espoirs
00:57:16
00:57:16
11
(151)
Espoirs
11
Female
151
9:32 min/km
00:57:16
299
173
Marie Ange Fanita RAVINA
Marie Ange Fanita RAVINA #173
Female Master II
00:57:23
00:57:23
16
(152)
Master II
16
Female
152
9:33 min/km
00:57:23
300
410
Marie Christiane JOLICOEUR
Marie Christiane JOLICOEUR #410
Female Master II
00:57:23
00:57:23
17
(153)
Master II
17
Female
153
9:33 min/km
00:57:23
301
529
Marie Kimberly PRUDENCE
Marie Kimberly PRUDENCE #529
Female Ecole Athletisme
00:57:23
00:57:23
9
(154)
Ecole Athletisme
9
Female
154
9:33 min/km
00:57:23
302
530
Marie Melissa PRUDENCE
Marie Melissa PRUDENCE #530
Female Cadets
00:57:25
00:57:25
8
(155)
Cadets
8
Female
155
9:34 min/km
00:57:25
303
528
Foyelanne PRUDENCE
Foyelanne PRUDENCE #528
Female Masters
00:57:26
00:57:26
8
(156)
Masters
8
Female
156
9:34 min/km
00:57:26
305
101
Marie Luisinie LEGOFF
Marie Luisinie LEGOFF #101
Female Master II
00:57:36
00:57:36
18
(157)
Master II
18
Female
157
9:36 min/km
00:57:36
306
431
Jiovanna LEGENTIL
Jiovanna LEGENTIL #431
Female Senior
00:57:45
00:57:45
30
(158)
Senior
30
Female
158
9:37 min/km
00:57:45
307
257
Anne Christelle BOTSAR
Anne Christelle BOTSAR #257
Female Espoirs
00:57:58
00:57:58
12
(159)
Espoirs
12
Female
159
9:39 min/km
00:57:58
308
125
Marie Rose Karen MILAZAR
Marie Rose Karen MILAZAR #125
Female Senior
00:58:00
00:58:00
31
(160)
Senior
31
Female
160
9:40 min/km
00:58:00
309
166
Marie Laure Genevieve Stephane RABOUDE
Marie Laure Genevieve Stephane RABO.. #166
Female Senior
00:58:00
00:58:00
32
(161)
Senior
32
Female
161
9:40 min/km
00:58:00
311
36
Marcheline CLAIR
Marcheline CLAIR #36
Female Master II
00:58:10
00:58:10
19
(162)
Master II
19
Female
162
9:41 min/km
00:58:10
312
170
Marie Cyrille RAPHAEL
Marie Cyrille RAPHAEL #170
Female Senior
00:58:11
00:58:11
33
(163)
Senior
33
Female
163
9:41 min/km
00:58:11
313
290
Anne Georianne COLLET
Anne Georianne COLLET #290
Female Minimes
00:58:18
00:58:18
10
(164)
Minimes
10
Female
164
9:43 min/km
00:58:18
314
586
Dieuline FELICITE
Dieuline FELICITE #586
Female Benjamins
00:58:18
00:58:18
11
(165)
Benjamins
11
Female
165
9:43 min/km
00:58:18
315
533
Marie Stephanie PRUDENCE
Marie Stephanie PRUDENCE #533
Female Masters
00:58:19
00:58:19
9
(166)
Masters
9
Female
166
9:43 min/km
00:58:19
317
531
Marie Noellie PRUDENCE
Marie Noellie PRUDENCE #531
Female Minimes
00:58:25
00:58:25
11
(167)
Minimes
11
Female
167
9:44 min/km
00:58:25
318
127
Mary May MILAZAR
Mary May MILAZAR #127
Female Master IV
00:58:27
00:58:27
9
(168)
Master IV
9
Female
168
9:44 min/km
00:58:27
319
635
Naveesha BHIRUGNATH
Naveesha BHIRUGNATH #635
Female Senior
00:58:30
00:58:30
34
(169)
Senior
34
Female
169
9:45 min/km
00:58:30
320
174
Marie Julienne RAVINA
Marie Julienne RAVINA #174
Female Master III
00:58:35
00:58:35
14
(170)
Master III
14
Female
170
9:45 min/km
00:58:35
321
146
Marie Danielle PERRINE-MEUNIER
Marie Danielle PERRINE-MEUNIER #146
Female Master III
00:58:49
00:58:49
15
(171)
Master III
15
Female
171
9:48 min/km
00:58:49
322
134
Ann Mary Joyce PERRINE
Ann Mary Joyce PERRINE #134
Female Master IV
00:58:50
00:58:50
10
(172)
Master IV
10
Female
172
9:48 min/km
00:58:50
323
149
Marie Anne PIERRE
Marie Anne PIERRE #149
Female Master III
00:58:51
00:58:51
16
(173)
Master III
16
Female
173
9:48 min/km
00:58:51
324
423
Sonia LARCHER
Sonia LARCHER #423
Female Ecole Athletisme
00:58:55
00:58:55
10
(174)
Ecole Athletisme
10
Female
174
9:49 min/km
00:58:55
325
607
Coralie MAKOONA
Coralie MAKOONA #607
Female Senior
00:58:57
00:58:57
35
(175)
Senior
35
Female
175
9:49 min/km
00:58:57
326
648
Marie Anne Honorine AGATHE
Marie Anne Honorine AGATHE #648
Female Benjamins
00:58:57
00:58:57
12
(176)
Benjamins
12
Female
176
9:49 min/km
00:58:57
327
281
Amberley CLAIR
Amberley CLAIR #281
Female Poussins
00:58:57
00:58:57
12
(177)
Poussins
12
Female
177
9:49 min/km
00:58:57
328
559
Maria Yannella Solenna SADIEN
Maria Yannella Solenna SADIEN #559
Female Benjamins
00:58:58
00:58:58
13
(178)
Benjamins
13
Female
178
9:49 min/km
00:58:58
329
329
Marie Ammelia ERNEST
Marie Ammelia ERNEST #329
Female Poussins
00:58:59
00:58:59
13
(179)
Poussins
13
Female
179
9:49 min/km
00:58:59
331
387
Whitney Elodie GUILLAUME
Whitney Elodie GUILLAUME #387
Female Ecole Athletisme
00:58:59
00:58:59
11
(180)
Ecole Athletisme
11
Female
180
9:49 min/km
00:58:59
332
224
Marie Simonette ANDRE
Marie Simonette ANDRE #224
Female Master II
00:59:03
00:59:03
20
(181)
Master II
20
Female
181
9:50 min/km
00:59:03
334
3
Aline ALLAS
Aline ALLAS #3
Female Senior
00:59:06
00:59:06
36
(182)
Senior
36
Female
182
9:51 min/km
00:59:06
335
42
Mary Racquel Jessie CUPIDON-FLORE
Mary Racquel Jessie CUPIDON-FLORE #42
Female Senior
00:59:08
00:59:08
37
(183)
Senior
37
Female
183
9:51 min/km
00:59:08
336
501
Julianne Alexis PERRINE
Julianne Alexis PERRINE #501
Female Juniors
00:59:14
00:59:14
5
(184)
Juniors
5
Female
184
9:52 min/km
00:59:14
337
167
Marie Louise May RABOUDE
Marie Louise May RABOUDE #167
Female Master IV
00:59:17
00:59:17
11
(185)
Master IV
11
Female
185
9:52 min/km
00:59:17
338
144
Romaliae PERRINE ETIENNE
Romaliae PERRINE ETIENNE #144
Female Cadets
00:59:36
00:59:36
9
(186)
Cadets
9
Female
186
9:56 min/km
00:59:36
339
106
Anna Eloisha Gaeshie LOUIS
Anna Eloisha Gaeshie LOUIS #106
Female Minimes
00:59:43
00:59:43
12
(187)
Minimes
12
Female
187
9:57 min/km
00:59:43
340
611
Marie Magdalena LAROSE
Marie Magdalena LAROSE #611
Female Master IV
00:59:45
00:59:45
12
(188)
Master IV
12
Female
188
9:57 min/km
00:59:45
341
632
Marie Lourdes BABET
Marie Lourdes BABET #632
Female Master IV
00:59:52
00:59:52
13
(189)
Master IV
13
Female
189
9:58 min/km
00:59:52
343
297
Marie Sophia COLLET
Marie Sophia COLLET #297
Female Masters
00:59:59
00:59:59
10
(190)
Masters
10
Female
190
9:59 min/km
00:59:59
345
59
Cursline FELICITE-CECILE
Cursline FELICITE-CECILE #59
Female Senior
01:00:05
01:00:05
38
(191)
Senior
38
Female
191
10:00 min/km
01:00:05
346
571
Marie Manuela Cecile SPEVILLE
Marie Manuela Cecile SPEVILLE #571
Female Senior
01:00:12
01:00:12
39
(192)
Senior
39
Female
192
10:02 min/km
01:00:12
347
99
Marie Therese LAW SAN
Marie Therese LAW SAN #99
Female Master IV
01:00:14
01:00:14
14
(193)
Master IV
14
Female
193
10:02 min/km
01:00:14
348
644
Bernadette De Lourdes MERCURE
Bernadette De Lourdes MERCURE #644
Female Master IV
01:00:30
01:00:30
15
(194)
Master IV
15
Female
194
10:05 min/km
01:00:30
349
8
Marie Karina ATCHANGO
Marie Karina ATCHANGO #8
Female Senior
01:00:33
01:00:33
40
(195)
Senior
40
Female
195
10:05 min/km
01:00:33
350
76
Marie Anne Chrisphaline GENTIL
Marie Anne Chrisphaline GENTIL #76
Female Senior
01:00:34
01:00:34
41
(196)
Senior
41
Female
196
10:05 min/km
01:00:34
351
75
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL #75
Female Minimes
01:00:36
01:00:36
13
(197)
Minimes
13
Female
197
10:06 min/km
01:00:36
352
1
Marie Yolanda ABDOOL
Marie Yolanda ABDOOL #1
Female Master IV
01:00:37
01:00:37
16
(198)
Master IV
16
Female
198
10:06 min/km
01:00:37
353
249
Marie Lucie BERNARD
Marie Lucie BERNARD #249
Female Master IV
01:00:44
01:00:44
17
(199)
Master IV
17
Female
199
10:07 min/km
01:00:44
355
539
Marie Emily RAPHAEL
Marie Emily RAPHAEL #539
Female Espoirs
01:00:50
01:00:50
13
(200)
Espoirs
13
Female
200
10:08 min/km
01:00:50
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (431 items)
© 2023