The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
5km
Pace
149
1045
Nomvuyo TSHAKA
Nomvuyo TSHAKA #1045
Female Walkers
00:46:06
00:46:06
2
(45)
Walkers
2
Female
45
Finish
9:13 min/km
00:46:06
6.5
150
996
Thobeka HLENGWA
Thobeka HLENGWA #996
Female Senior
00:46:08
00:46:08
24
(46)
Senior
24
Female
46
Finish
9:13 min/km
00:46:08
6.5
151
920
Heindrich WHITE
Heindrich WHITE #920
Male Junior
00:46:25
00:46:25
26
(93)
Junior
26
Male
93
Finish
9:17 min/km
00:46:25
6.5
152
1017
Nonhlahla HADEBE
Nonhlahla HADEBE #1017
Female Walkers
00:46:45
00:46:45
3
(47)
Walkers
3
Female
47
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:45
6.4
153
997
Dineo SEGOPISHO
Dineo SEGOPISHO #997
Female Walkers
00:46:45
00:46:45
4
(48)
Walkers
4
Female
48
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:45
6.4
154
998
Morgan MGOMO
Morgan MGOMO #998
Male Walkers
00:46:47
00:46:47
6
(94)
Walkers
6
Male
94
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:47
6.4
155
1007
Monica MEINTJIES
Monica MEINTJIES #1007
Female Walkers
00:46:47
00:46:47
5
(49)
Walkers
5
Female
49
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:47
6.4
156
919
Tebelelo MOEMEDI
Tebelelo MOEMEDI #919
Male Walkers
00:46:52
00:46:52
7
(95)
Walkers
7
Male
95
Finish
9:22 min/km
00:46:52
6.4
157
1051
Lebogang STOVE
Lebogang STOVE #1051
Male 40-49
00:46:57
00:46:57
14
(96)
40-49
14
Male
96
Finish
9:23 min/km
00:46:57
6.4
158
1114
Rico VENTER
Rico VENTER #1114
Male Junior
00:47:10
00:47:10
27
(97)
Junior
27
Male
97
Finish
9:26 min/km
00:47:10
6.4
159
929
Kvinolia DANIELS
Kvinolia DANIELS #929
Female Senior
00:47:25
00:47:25
25
(50)
Senior
25
Female
50
Finish
9:29 min/km
00:47:25
6.3
160
1028
Tlotlang MODISE
Tlotlang MODISE #1028
Female Junior
00:47:26
00:47:26
10
(51)
Junior
10
Female
51
Finish
9:29 min/km
00:47:26
6.3
161
1029
Thato MODISE
Thato MODISE #1029
Female Junior
00:47:27
00:47:27
11
(52)
Junior
11
Female
52
Finish
9:29 min/km
00:47:27
6.3
162
944
Dimakatso SIBI
Dimakatso SIBI #944
Female 40-49
00:47:40
00:47:40
9
(53)
40-49
9
Female
53
Finish
9:32 min/km
00:47:40
6.3
163
974
Clarissa BOSHOFF
Clarissa BOSHOFF #974
Female Walkers
00:47:47
00:47:47
6
(54)
Walkers
6
Female
54
Finish
9:33 min/km
00:47:47
6.3
164
972
Martha PIETERSE
Martha PIETERSE #972
Female Walkers
00:47:51
00:47:51
7
(55)
Walkers
7
Female
55
Finish
9:34 min/km
00:47:51
6.3
165
971
Simone VAN DER SANDT
Simone VAN DER SANDT #971
Female Walkers
00:47:52
00:47:52
8
(56)
Walkers
8
Female
56
Finish
9:34 min/km
00:47:52
6.3
166
908
Gwanerth MOTLHOMI
Gwanerth MOTLHOMI #908
Female Senior
00:48:43
00:48:43
26
(57)
Senior
26
Female
57
Finish
9:44 min/km
00:48:43
6.2
167
1038
Nicola VAN ZYL
Nicola VAN ZYL #1038
Female Walkers
00:48:47
00:48:47
9
(58)
Walkers
9
Female
58
Finish
9:45 min/km
00:48:47
6.1
168
1036
Nia-Belle VAN ZYL
Nia-Belle VAN ZYL #1036
Female Walkers
00:49:51
00:49:51
10
(59)
Walkers
10
Female
59
Finish
9:58 min/km
00:49:51
6.0
169
1041
Janique BOTES
Janique BOTES #1041
Female Walkers
00:49:52
00:49:52
11
(60)
Walkers
11
Female
60
Finish
9:58 min/km
00:49:52
6.0
170
1119
Bonnita MOKOTO
Bonnita MOKOTO #1119
Female 40-49
00:50:00
00:50:00
10
(61)
40-49
10
Female
61
Finish
10:00 min/km
00:50:00
6.0
171
1122
Boipelo MOOIKETSI
Boipelo MOOIKETSI #1122
Female Senior
00:50:01
00:50:01
27
(62)
Senior
27
Female
62
Finish
10:00 min/km
00:50:01
6.0
173
953
Temoso TSHAKA
Temoso TSHAKA #953
Female Walkers
00:50:35
00:50:35
12
(64)
Walkers
12
Female
64
Finish
10:07 min/km
00:50:35
5.9
174
1099
Portia SELOME
Portia SELOME #1099
Female Senior
00:50:43
00:50:43
29
(65)
Senior
29
Female
65
Finish
10:08 min/km
00:50:43
5.9
175
950
Genius GONTSE
Genius GONTSE #950
Male 40-49
00:50:47
00:50:47
15
(98)
40-49
15
Male
98
Finish
10:09 min/km
00:50:47
5.9
176
1135
Name 1135
Name 1135 #1135
Unknown 
00:50:49
00:50:49
Unknown
13
Finish
10:09 min/km
00:50:49
5.9
177
958
Valencia SEAMECO
Valencia SEAMECO #958
Female 40-49
00:51:47
00:51:47
11
(66)
40-49
11
Female
66
Finish
10:21 min/km
00:51:47
5.8
178
1016
Cynthia KASPER
Cynthia KASPER #1016
Female Walkers
00:51:50
00:51:50
13
(67)
Walkers
13
Female
67
Finish
10:22 min/km
00:51:50
5.8
179
995
Gugu NKOSI
Gugu NKOSI #995
Female Senior
00:52:02
00:52:02
30
(68)
Senior
30
Female
68
Finish
10:24 min/km
00:52:02
5.8
181
994
Mbali GUMEDE
Mbali GUMEDE #994
Female Senior
00:52:29
00:52:29
31
(70)
Senior
31
Female
70
Finish
10:29 min/km
00:52:29
5.7
182
1137
Dipi SASEBULA
Dipi SASEBULA #1137
Female Senior
00:52:32
00:52:32
32
(71)
Senior
32
Female
71
Finish
10:30 min/km
00:52:32
5.7
183
1025
Bonolo MODISE
Bonolo MODISE #1025
Female 40-49
00:52:38
00:52:38
13
(72)
40-49
13
Female
72
Finish
10:31 min/km
00:52:38
5.7
184
1026
Dimpho MODISE
Dimpho MODISE #1026
Female Junior
00:52:41
00:52:41
12
(73)
Junior
12
Female
73
Finish
10:32 min/km
00:52:41
5.7
185
1039
Leaton VAN ZYL
Leaton VAN ZYL #1039
Male Walkers
00:53:01
00:53:01
8
(99)
Walkers
8
Male
99
Finish
10:36 min/km
00:53:01
5.7
186
1055
Nelelwa BLANKET
Nelelwa BLANKET #1055
Female Senior
00:53:01
00:53:01
33
(74)
Senior
33
Female
74
Finish
10:36 min/km
00:53:01
5.7
187
1040
Rowen BOTES
Rowen BOTES #1040
Female Walkers
00:53:20
00:53:20
14
(75)
Walkers
14
Female
75
Finish
10:40 min/km
00:53:20
5.6
188
1087
Steffen CORNELIUS
Steffen CORNELIUS #1087
Male Senior
00:53:21
00:53:21
43
(100)
Senior
43
Male
100
Finish
10:40 min/km
00:53:21
5.6
189
1138
Kentsheng DEBRUEN
Kentsheng DEBRUEN #1138
Female 40-49
00:53:36
00:53:36
14
(76)
40-49
14
Female
76
Finish
10:43 min/km
00:53:36
5.6
190
965
Lesedi MOLAOLWA
Lesedi MOLAOLWA #965
Female Walkers
00:53:47
00:53:47
15
(77)
Walkers
15
Female
77
Finish
10:45 min/km
00:53:47
5.6
191
906
Caroline TSOTETSI
Caroline TSOTETSI #906
Female 40-49
00:54:01
00:54:01
15
(78)
40-49
15
Female
78
Finish
10:48 min/km
00:54:01
5.6
192
917
Thandi MAHLANI
Thandi MAHLANI #917
Female Walkers
00:54:04
00:54:04
16
(79)
Walkers
16
Female
79
Finish
10:48 min/km
00:54:04
5.5
193
1132
Pearl MOUSE
Pearl MOUSE #1132
Female Senior
00:54:18
00:54:18
34
(80)
Senior
34
Female
80
Finish
10:51 min/km
00:54:18
5.5
194
987
Camilla ISAACS
Camilla ISAACS #987
Female Walkers
00:54:27
00:54:27
17
(81)
Walkers
17
Female
81
Finish
10:53 min/km
00:54:27
5.5
195
1108
Gerrit LOUW
Gerrit LOUW #1108
Male Senior
00:54:49
00:54:49
44
(101)
Senior
44
Male
101
Finish
10:57 min/km
00:54:49
5.5
196
1107
Gerald LOUW
Gerald LOUW #1107
Male Junior
00:54:51
00:54:51
28
(102)
Junior
28
Male
102
Finish
10:58 min/km
00:54:51
5.5
197
1062
Silindile MOETI
Silindile MOETI #1062
Female Senior
00:55:58
00:55:58
35
(82)
Senior
35
Female
82
Finish
11:11 min/km
00:55:58
5.4
198
967
Johanna JACOBS
Johanna JACOBS #967
Female Walkers
00:56:12
00:56:12
18
(83)
Walkers
18
Female
83
Finish
11:14 min/km
00:56:12
5.3
199
985
Keatlaretse MASASENG
Keatlaretse MASASENG #985
Female Walkers
00:56:14
00:56:14
19
(84)
Walkers
19
Female
84
Finish
11:14 min/km
00:56:14
5.3
200
1042
Johanna BOTES
Johanna BOTES #1042
Female Walkers
00:56:14
00:56:14
20
(85)
Walkers
20
Female
85
Finish
11:14 min/km
00:56:14
5.3
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (222 items)
© 2023