Lake Heritage Water Festival
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Event 1 - 3km
Event 2 - 5km
Event 3 - 1200m
Event 4 - 1200m
Event 5 - 1200m
Event 6 - 1200m
Event 7 - 600m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
151
1154
James WILLIAMS
James WILLIAMS #1154
Male 41 to 50
00:27:54
00:27:54
41
(148)
41 to 50
41
Male
148
152
458
Connor DAVIES
Connor DAVIES #458
Male 13 & Under
00:27:55
00:27:55
43
(149)
13 & Under
43
Male
149
153
1153
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #1153
Male 13 & Under
00:27:57
00:27:57
44
(150)
13 & Under
44
Male
150
154
607
Gavin HATTINGH
Gavin HATTINGH #607
Male 41 to 50
00:27:58
00:27:58
42
(151)
41 to 50
42
Male
151
155
496
Roelof DU PLESSIS
Roelof DU PLESSIS #496
Male 51 to 60
00:27:59
00:27:59
14
(152)
51 to 60
14
Male
152
156
786
Cyril MAY
Cyril MAY #786
Male 41 to 50
00:28:00
00:28:00
43
(153)
41 to 50
43
Male
153
157
692
Divo KOHLER
Divo KOHLER #692
Male 13 & Under
00:28:01
00:28:01
45
(154)
13 & Under
45
Male
154
158
663
Joel JOSEPH
Joel JOSEPH #663
Male 13 & Under
00:28:03
00:28:03
46
(155)
13 & Under
46
Male
155
159
623
Ulrich HOFE
Ulrich HOFE #623
Male 51 to 60
00:28:04
00:28:04
15
(156)
51 to 60
15
Male
156
160
770
Nicholas MAREE
Nicholas MAREE #770
Male 51 to 60
00:28:06
00:28:06
16
(157)
51 to 60
16
Male
157
161
1661
Ryno VAN DER BERG
Ryno VAN DER BERG #1661
Male 41 to 50
00:28:11
00:28:11
44
(158)
41 to 50
44
Male
158
162
1004
Joe SENEKAL
Joe SENEKAL #1004
Male 41 to 50
00:28:14
00:28:14
45
(159)
41 to 50
45
Male
159
163
440
Morne CLAASSEN
Morne CLAASSEN #440
Male 41 to 50
00:28:14
00:28:14
46
(160)
41 to 50
46
Male
160
164
1003
Sam SELMER-OLSEN
Sam SELMER-OLSEN #1003
Male 61 to 70
00:28:15
00:28:15
8
(161)
61 to 70
8
Male
161
165
1630
Noah VAWDA
Noah VAWDA #1630
Male 13 & Under
00:28:17
00:28:17
47
(162)
13 & Under
47
Male
162
166
827
Andrew MOULTRIE
Andrew MOULTRIE #827
Male 31 to 40
00:28:18
00:28:18
37
(163)
31 to 40
37
Male
163
167
443
Philippus Cornelius (Cor) COETZEE
Philippus Cornelius (Cor) COETZEE #443
Male 31 to 40
00:28:21
00:28:21
38
(164)
31 to 40
38
Male
164
168
1109
Colin VAN RENSBURG
Colin VAN RENSBURG #1109
Male 51 to 60
00:28:21
00:28:21
17
(165)
51 to 60
17
Male
165
169
52
Paul ERASMUS
Paul ERASMUS #52
Male 31 to 40
00:28:23
00:28:23
39
(166)
31 to 40
39
Male
166
170
508
Francois DUVENAGE
Francois DUVENAGE #508
Male 51 to 60
00:28:25
00:28:25
18
(167)
51 to 60
18
Male
167
171
853
Pierre NAUDE
Pierre NAUDE #853
Male 41 to 50
00:28:28
00:28:28
47
(168)
41 to 50
47
Male
168
172
575
Scott GORDON
Scott GORDON #575
Male 13 & Under
00:28:36
00:28:36
48
(169)
13 & Under
48
Male
169
173
1099
Justin VAN DER VYVER
Justin VAN DER VYVER #1099
Male 13 & Under
00:28:37
00:28:37
49
(170)
13 & Under
49
Male
170
174
400
Ray BOUCHER
Ray BOUCHER #400
Male 41 to 50
00:28:40
00:28:40
48
(171)
41 to 50
48
Male
171
175
1629
Luke SILE
Luke SILE #1629
Male 13 & Under
00:28:48
00:28:48
50
(172)
13 & Under
50
Male
172
176
432
Lee CARPENTER
Lee CARPENTER #432
Male 41 to 50
00:28:50
00:28:50
49
(173)
41 to 50
49
Male
173
177
726
Norman LE ROUX
Norman LE ROUX #726
Male 61 to 70
00:28:52
00:28:52
9
(174)
61 to 70
9
Male
174
178
934
Mayur RAMJEE
Mayur RAMJEE #934
Male 31 to 40
00:28:57
00:28:57
40
(175)
31 to 40
40
Male
175
179
624
Carsten HOLFELDER
Carsten HOLFELDER #624
Male 51 to 60
00:28:57
00:28:57
19
(176)
51 to 60
19
Male
176
180
1637
Hugh WEBSTER
Hugh WEBSTER #1637
Male 31 to 40
00:28:58
00:28:58
41
(177)
31 to 40
41
Male
177
181
813
Althea MORGAN
Althea MORGAN #813
Female 31 to 40
00:29:06
00:29:06
2
(4)
31 to 40
2
Female
4
182
573
Mark GORDON
Mark GORDON #573
Male 41 to 50
00:29:09
00:29:09
50
(178)
41 to 50
50
Male
178
183
1104
Dylan Nathan VAN NIEKERK
Dylan Nathan VAN NIEKERK #1104
Male 13 & Under
00:29:13
00:29:13
51
(179)
13 & Under
51
Male
179
184
868
Andrew NUNES
Andrew NUNES #868
Male 41 to 50
00:29:16
00:29:16
51
(180)
41 to 50
51
Male
180
185
1688
Sarel KOK
Sarel KOK #1688
Male 61 to 70
00:29:21
00:29:21
10
(181)
61 to 70
10
Male
181
186
905
Georg PIEK
Georg PIEK #905
Male 31 to 40
00:29:23
00:29:23
42
(182)
31 to 40
42
Male
182
187
1669
Alexander ROELOFFSE
Alexander ROELOFFSE #1669
Male 41 to 50
00:29:23
00:29:23
52
(183)
41 to 50
52
Male
183
188
421
Jan BUITENHUIS
Jan BUITENHUIS #421
Male 41 to 50
00:29:25
00:29:25
53
(184)
41 to 50
53
Male
184
189
1662
Nicholas VAN HARMELEN
Nicholas VAN HARMELEN #1662
Male 13 & Under
00:29:25
00:29:25
52
(185)
13 & Under
52
Male
185
190
1254
Hein WESSELS
Hein WESSELS #1254
Male 41 to 50
00:29:34
00:29:34
54
(186)
41 to 50
54
Male
186
191
1635
Jan ERASMUS
Jan ERASMUS #1635
Male 31 to 40
00:29:39
00:29:39
43
(187)
31 to 40
43
Male
187
192
123
Anant MORAR
Anant MORAR #123
Male 41 to 50
00:29:39
00:29:39
55
(188)
41 to 50
55
Male
188
193
591
Marc HAARBURGER
Marc HAARBURGER #591
Male 31 to 40
00:29:42
00:29:42
44
(189)
31 to 40
44
Male
189
194
449
Pieter CROMHOUT
Pieter CROMHOUT #449
Male 41 to 50
00:29:43
00:29:43
56
(190)
41 to 50
56
Male
190
195
859
Bryan NICOLAS
Bryan NICOLAS #859
Male 31 to 40
00:29:43
00:29:43
45
(191)
31 to 40
45
Male
191
196
1550
Eudore MARE
Eudore MARE #1550
Male 61 to 70
00:29:44
00:29:44
11
(192)
61 to 70
11
Male
192
197
693
Dylan KOHLER
Dylan KOHLER #693
Male 41 to 50
00:29:44
00:29:44
57
(193)
41 to 50
57
Male
193
198
60
Gerhard STIGLMAYR
Gerhard STIGLMAYR #60
Male 61 to 70
00:29:46
00:29:46
12
(194)
61 to 70
12
Male
194
199
642
Matthew JACKSON
Matthew JACKSON #642
Male 13 & Under
00:29:47
00:29:47
53
(195)
13 & Under
53
Male
195
200
362
John BECKING
John BECKING #362
Male 41 to 50
00:29:49
00:29:49
58
(196)
41 to 50
58
Male
196
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023