Sunday Tribune Capital K
23/11/2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (303 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
226
640
Sinothando NGEMA
Sinothando NGEMA #640
Female 13 & Under
00:33:11
00:33:11
129
(217)
13 & Under
129
Female
217
639
Deborah NG-YU-TIN
Deborah NG-YU-TIN #639
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
206
638
Kayla NEL
Kayla NEL #638
Female 13 & Under
00:30:06
00:30:06
119
(198)
13 & Under
119
Female
198
202
628
Thirusha NAIDOO
Thirusha NAIDOO #628
Female 13 & Under
00:30:00
00:30:00
117
(194)
13 & Under
117
Female
194
181
620
Courtney NAICKER
Courtney NAICKER #620
Female 13 & Under
00:28:21
00:28:21
106
(176)
13 & Under
106
Female
176
106
619
Cohen NAICKER
Cohen NAICKER #619
Male 13 & Under
00:22:25
00:22:25
1
(2)
13 & Under
1
Male
2
230
618
Enhle MZIMELA
Enhle MZIMELA #618
Female 13 & Under
00:33:34
00:33:34
131
(221)
13 & Under
131
Female
221
59
617
Surisha MURUGAN
Surisha MURUGAN #617
Female 13 & Under
00:19:21
00:19:21
44
(59)
13 & Under
44
Female
59
178
612
Mia MULLER
Mia MULLER #612
Female 13 & Under
00:28:05
00:28:05
105
(173)
13 & Under
105
Female
173
96
605
Rachel MORRISH
Rachel MORRISH #605
Female 13 & Under
00:22:11
00:22:11
60
(95)
13 & Under
60
Female
95
604
Cynthia MORRISH
Cynthia MORRISH #604
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
95
603
Andre MORRISH
Andre MORRISH #603
Male 41 - 50
00:22:11
00:22:11
1
(1)
41 - 50
1
Male
1
120
602
Julie MORENO MANCILLA
Julie MORENO MANCILLA #602
Female 13 & Under
00:23:09
00:23:09
70
(117)
13 & Under
70
Female
117
241
600
Alaria MOORHEAD
Alaria MOORHEAD #600
Female 13 & Under
00:36:00
00:36:00
137
(232)
13 & Under
137
Female
232
66
598
Kate MOORE
Kate MOORE #598
Female 13 & Under
00:19:48
00:19:48
46
(66)
13 & Under
46
Female
66
131
592
Keshnee MOODLEY
Keshnee MOODLEY #592
Female 13 & Under
00:23:47
00:23:47
78
(128)
13 & Under
78
Female
128
11
586
Anke MINNAAR
Anke MINNAAR #586
Female 13 & Under
00:15:09
00:15:09
9
(11)
13 & Under
9
Female
11
583
Carol MILEHAM
Carol MILEHAM #583
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
1
580
Tracy-Lea MEYER
Tracy-Lea MEYER #580
Female 13 & Under
00:12:48
00:12:48
1
(1)
13 & Under
1
Female
1
155
575
Jenna MCLEISH
Jenna MCLEISH #575
Female 13 & Under
00:25:19
00:25:19
91
(151)
13 & Under
91
Female
151
2
574
Tamryn Lynn MCKIE
Tamryn Lynn MCKIE #574
Female 13 & Under
00:13:27
00:13:27
2
(2)
13 & Under
2
Female
2
573
Lynn MCKENZIE
Lynn MCKENZIE #573
Female 41 - 50
Entered
Entered
41 - 50
Female
100
572
Tracy MCKAY
Tracy MCKAY #572
Female 41 - 50
00:22:16
00:22:16
15
(99)
41 - 50
15
Female
99
112
565
Swelihle MAY
Swelihle MAY #565
Male 13 & Under
00:22:40
00:22:40
2
(3)
13 & Under
2
Male
3
558
Tamsin MANNING
Tamsin MANNING #558
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
109
555
Lee MANNERS-WOOD
Lee MANNERS-WOOD #555
Female 51 - 60
00:22:29
00:22:29
5
(107)
51 - 60
5
Female
107
170
554
Thando MANANA
Thando MANANA #554
Female 13 & Under
00:27:28
00:27:28
98
(165)
13 & Under
98
Female
165
225
544
Sruti MAHARAJ
Sruti MAHARAJ #544
Female 13 & Under
00:33:09
00:33:09
128
(216)
13 & Under
128
Female
216
134
541
Menoka MAHARAJ
Menoka MAHARAJ #541
Female 13 & Under
00:23:59
00:23:59
80
(131)
13 & Under
80
Female
131
180
533
Lynne MACRAE
Lynne MACRAE #533
Female 31 - 40
00:28:13
00:28:13
23
(175)
31 - 40
23
Female
175
234
531
Gerda LYONS
Gerda LYONS #531
Female 51 - 60
00:33:54
00:33:54
12
(225)
51 - 60
12
Female
225
135
526
Diane LUCK
Diane LUCK #526
Female 31 - 40
00:24:01
00:24:01
15
(132)
31 - 40
15
Female
132
6
519
Megan LOMBARD
Megan LOMBARD #519
Female 13 & Under
00:14:51
00:14:51
4
(6)
13 & Under
4
Female
6
42
518
Tanith LOADER
Tanith LOADER #518
Female 13 & Under
00:18:15
00:18:15
31
(42)
13 & Under
31
Female
42
43
513
Dominique LINDEQUE
Dominique LINDEQUE #513
Female 13 & Under
00:18:24
00:18:24
32
(43)
13 & Under
32
Female
43
236
509
Hayley LE ROUX
Hayley LE ROUX #509
Female 41 - 50
00:34:31
00:34:31
36
(227)
41 - 50
36
Female
227
179
505
Yvonne LARKIN
Yvonne LARKIN #505
Female 41 - 50
00:28:12
00:28:12
26
(174)
41 - 50
26
Female
174
103
501
Anelisa KRAAI
Anelisa KRAAI #501
Female 13 & Under
00:22:18
00:22:18
63
(102)
13 & Under
63
Female
102
494
Ashley KNIGHT
Ashley KNIGHT #494
Female 31 - 40
Entered
Entered
31 - 40
Female
116
490
Cindi KIRBY
Cindi KIRBY #490
Female 41 - 50
00:22:48
00:22:48
18
(113)
41 - 50
18
Female
113
114
485
Macayla Leigh KEYTE
Macayla Leigh KEYTE #485
Female 13 & Under
00:22:44
00:22:44
66
(111)
13 & Under
66
Female
111
484
Johanna KEOGH
Johanna KEOGH #484
Female 51 - 60
Entered
Entered
51 - 60
Female
199
479
Marie KANDRALIDIS
Marie KANDRALIDIS #479
Female 31 - 40
00:29:56
00:29:56
27
(191)
31 - 40
27
Female
191
121
477
Kavanika JUNGBAHADUR
Kavanika JUNGBAHADUR #477
Female 13 & Under
00:23:10
00:23:10
71
(118)
13 & Under
71
Female
118
169
475
Tanya JOUBERT
Tanya JOUBERT #475
Female 13 & Under
00:27:15
00:27:15
97
(164)
13 & Under
97
Female
164
143
474
Lisa JOUBERT
Lisa JOUBERT #474
Female 41 - 50
00:24:33
00:24:33
21
(140)
41 - 50
21
Female
140
147
473
Kim JOUBERT
Kim JOUBERT #473
Female 31 - 40
00:24:46
00:24:46
17
(144)
31 - 40
17
Female
144
87
469
Chantel JONES
Chantel JONES #469
Female 31 - 40
00:21:40
00:21:40
9
(87)
31 - 40
9
Female
87
36
465
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #465
Female 51 - 60
00:17:33
00:17:33
2
(36)
51 - 60
2
Female
36
99
461
Claire JENVEY
Claire JENVEY #461
Female 31 - 40
00:22:16
00:22:16
12
(98)
31 - 40
12
Female
98
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023