Sani Stagger
11/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Sani Stagger 42.2km
Sani Stagger Down Run 21.1km
Stagger Trail 38km
Stagger Trail 21km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (212 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Share
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Finish
112
112
29
Jolene SMYTHE
Jolene SMYTHE #29
Female 40-49
05:09:57
Female
61
40-49
31
05:09:57
111
111
150
Brenda MOON
Brenda MOON #150
Female 50-59
05:08:14
Female
60
50-59
9
05:08:14
110
110
41
Stephen VAN NEEL
Stephen VAN NEEL #41
Male 50-59
05:07:11
Male
51
50-59
10
05:07:11
109
109
69
Fiona DAWSON
Fiona DAWSON #69
Female 60+
05:06:16
Female
59
60+
3
05:06:16
108
108
114
Roxanne RODRIGUES
Roxanne RODRIGUES #114
Female 20-39
05:05:04
Female
58
20-39
17
05:05:04
107
107
79
Tracy RAWLINS
Tracy RAWLINS #79
Female 50-59
05:01:57
Female
57
50-59
8
05:01:57
106
106
99
Nozipho KHUMALO
Nozipho KHUMALO #99
Female 40-49
05:01:36
Female
56
40-49
30
05:01:36
105
105
85
Dorian KRAUSE
Dorian KRAUSE #85
Male 40-49
04:59:48
Male
50
40-49
19
04:59:48
104
104
95
Jason THOMAS
Jason THOMAS #95
Male 40-49
04:59:42
Male
49
40-49
18
04:59:42
103
103
94
Gary HONNEYSETT
Gary HONNEYSETT #94
Male 40-49
04:59:40
Male
48
40-49
17
04:59:40
102
102
217
Nicholas YOUNG-THOMPSON
Nicholas YOUNG-THOMPSON #217
Male 40-49
04:59:13
Male
47
40-49
16
04:59:13
101
101
134
Carol TEBBUTT
Carol TEBBUTT #134
Female 60+
04:58:52
Female
55
60+
2
04:58:52
100
100
216
Tracey YOUNG-THOMPSON
Tracey YOUNG-THOMPSON #216
Female 40-49
04:58:11
Female
54
40-49
29
04:58:11
99
99
148
Thembi MDLOPHANE
Thembi MDLOPHANE #148
Female 50-59
04:56:50
Female
53
50-59
7
04:56:50
98
98
18
Baphumze RUBULUZA
Baphumze RUBULUZA #18
Male 50-59
04:55:57
Male
46
50-59
9
04:55:57
97
97
206
Chantal NAUDE
Chantal NAUDE #206
Female 40-49
04:54:10
Female
52
40-49
28
04:54:10
96
96
98
Nosipho MTHEMBU
Nosipho MTHEMBU #98
Female 20-39
04:51:41
Female
51
20-39
16
04:51:41
95
95
72
Craig INGGS
Craig INGGS #72
Male 50-59
04:50:21
Male
45
50-59
8
04:50:21
94
94
46
Craig TIBSHRAENY
Craig TIBSHRAENY #46
Male 50-59
04:49:48
Male
44
50-59
7
04:49:48
93
93
66
Nic WILKINSON
Nic WILKINSON #66
Male 40-49
04:49:26
Male
43
40-49
15
04:49:26
92
92
67
Monica WILKINSON
Monica WILKINSON #67
Female 40-49
04:49:13
Female
50
40-49
27
04:49:13
91
91
119
Sonja GROBLER
Sonja GROBLER #119
Female 40-49
04:48:55
Female
49
40-49
26
04:48:55
90
90
177
Jenny RAWLINS
Jenny RAWLINS #177
Female 50-59
04:48:47
Female
48
50-59
6
04:48:47
89
89
178
Mandy FRANCIS
Mandy FRANCIS #178
Female 40-49
04:48:45
Female
47
40-49
25
04:48:45
88
88
54
Candice FAGAN
Candice FAGAN #54
Female 40-49
04:48:10
Female
46
40-49
24
04:48:10
87
87
55
Grant FAGAN
Grant FAGAN #55
Male 40-49
04:48:06
Male
42
40-49
14
04:48:06
86
86
83
Hayley KUHN
Hayley KUHN #83
Female 40-49
04:47:11
Female
45
40-49
23
04:47:11
85
85
73
Kira CLARK
Kira CLARK #73
Female 40-49
04:46:26
Female
44
40-49
22
04:46:26
84
84
9
Christelle VAN DER MEULEN
Christelle VAN DER MEULEN #9
Female 40-49
04:44:38
Female
43
40-49
21
04:44:38
83
83
210
Penny MCLOUGHLIN
Penny MCLOUGHLIN #210
Female 20-39
04:44:26
Female
42
20-39
15
04:44:26
82
82
208
Bontle RAPODILE
Bontle RAPODILE #208
Female 40-49
04:44:17
Female
41
40-49
20
04:44:17
81
81
204
Claudia SWIEGERS
Claudia SWIEGERS #204
Female 20-39
04:44:04
Female
40
20-39
14
04:44:04
80
80
205
Manrico SWIEGERS
Manrico SWIEGERS #205
Male 20-39
04:44:03
Male
41
20-39
21
04:44:03
79
79
121
Michael KEAGUE
Michael KEAGUE #121
Male 20-39
04:42:43
Male
40
20-39
20
04:42:43
78
78
120
James ADDINGTON
James ADDINGTON #120
Male 20-39
04:42:40
Male
39
20-39
19
04:42:40
77
77
207
Phumla GQOLA
Phumla GQOLA #207
Female 40-49
04:41:40
Female
39
40-49
19
04:41:40
76
76
228
Tarryn LOCKE
Tarryn LOCKE #228
Female 40-49
04:40:59
Female
38
40-49
18
04:40:59
75
75
213
Guy MARKHAM
Guy MARKHAM #213
Male 20-39
04:40:47
Male
38
20-39
18
04:40:47
74
74
86
Joanna RAWLINS
Joanna RAWLINS #86
Female 40-49
04:39:36
Female
37
40-49
17
04:39:36
73
73
153
Ntobeko SIHIYA
Ntobeko SIHIYA #153
Male 20-39
04:36:05
Male
37
20-39
17
04:36:05
72
72
13
Casey Leigh DE LANGE
Casey Leigh DE LANGE #13
Female 20-39
04:35:45
Female
36
20-39
13
04:35:45
71
71
60
Axel HAYES
Axel HAYES #60
Male 16-19
04:32:46
Male
36
16-19
1
04:32:46
70
70
59
Brendon HAYES
Brendon HAYES #59
Male 50-59
04:32:42
Male
35
50-59
6
04:32:42
69
69
199
Benjamin BUCHER
Benjamin BUCHER #199
Male 20-39
04:32:17
Male
34
20-39
16
04:32:17
68
68
201
Lloyd RIGGIEN
Lloyd RIGGIEN #201
Male 20-39
04:32:16
Male
33
20-39
15
04:32:16
67
67
200
Guy WIGGILL
Guy WIGGILL #200
Male 40-49
04:32:15
Male
32
40-49
13
04:32:15
66
66
81
Tanya UNGERER
Tanya UNGERER #81
Female 40-49
04:31:27
Female
35
40-49
16
04:31:27
65
65
63
Mari VAN DER LINDE
Mari VAN DER LINDE #63
Female 40-49
04:30:00
Female
34
40-49
15
04:30:00
64
64
122
Kirsten MCCORMICK
Kirsten MCCORMICK #122
Female 20-39
04:29:59
Female
33
20-39
12
04:29:59
63
63
227
Debbie GILLETT
Debbie GILLETT #227
Female 40-49
04:29:08
Female
32
40-49
14
04:29:08
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (212 items)
© 2023