Trail de Rodrigues #2
06/11/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
73km Trail
51km Trail
27km Trail
15km Trail
6km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (431 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
229
54
Anne-Marie FELICITE
Anne-Marie FELICITE #54
Female Master IV
00:51:52
00:51:52
2
(101)
Master IV
2
Female
101
8:38 min/km
00:51:52
230
92
Tasha LEVEILLE
Tasha LEVEILLE #92
Female Senior
00:51:53
00:51:53
19
(102)
Senior
19
Female
102
8:38 min/km
00:51:53
231
371
Diane GASPARD
Diane GASPARD #371
Female Senior
00:51:53
00:51:53
20
(103)
Senior
20
Female
103
8:38 min/km
00:51:53
235
190
Christianne TOLBIZE
Christianne TOLBIZE #190
Female Master IV
00:52:11
00:52:11
3
(104)
Master IV
3
Female
104
8:41 min/km
00:52:11
236
513
Marie Rose PERRINE
Marie Rose PERRINE #513
Female Masters
00:52:14
00:52:14
5
(105)
Masters
5
Female
105
8:42 min/km
00:52:14
239
474
Marie Lea Estrella MEUNIER
Marie Lea Estrella MEUNIER #474
Female Poussins
00:52:25
00:52:25
11
(106)
Poussins
11
Female
106
8:44 min/km
00:52:25
240
541
Marie Charlaine RAVANNE
Marie Charlaine RAVANNE #541
Female Senior
00:52:26
00:52:26
21
(107)
Senior
21
Female
107
8:44 min/km
00:52:26
241
465
Annelise MEUNIER
Annelise MEUNIER #465
Female Master I
00:52:29
00:52:29
11
(108)
Master I
11
Female
108
8:44 min/km
00:52:29
243
164
Theresie POTIRON
Theresie POTIRON #164
Female Master IV
00:52:33
00:52:33
4
(109)
Master IV
4
Female
109
8:45 min/km
00:52:33
244
351
Marie Dorethee FLORE
Marie Dorethee FLORE #351
Female Senior
00:52:39
00:52:39
22
(110)
Senior
22
Female
110
8:46 min/km
00:52:39
245
426
Marie Stephania LAROSE
Marie Stephania LAROSE #426
Female Senior
00:52:43
00:52:43
23
(111)
Senior
23
Female
111
8:47 min/km
00:52:43
246
560
Lou-Hanna Maurena SAINT PIERRE
Lou-Hanna Maurena SAINT PIERRE #560
Female Minimes
00:52:44
00:52:44
9
(112)
Minimes
9
Female
112
8:47 min/km
00:52:44
248
537
Marie Paule RABOUDE FELICTE
Marie Paule RABOUDE FELICTE #537
Female Master I
00:52:51
00:52:51
12
(113)
Master I
12
Female
113
8:48 min/km
00:52:51
249
72
Marie Brithney FRANCOIS
Marie Brithney FRANCOIS #72
Female Espoirs
00:53:03
00:53:03
7
(114)
Espoirs
7
Female
114
8:50 min/km
00:53:03
251
522
Marie Celine Maurine PHILIPPE
Marie Celine Maurine PHILIPPE #522
Female Master I
00:53:09
00:53:09
13
(115)
Master I
13
Female
115
8:51 min/km
00:53:09
252
93
Marie Antoinette LAFONTAN
Marie Antoinette LAFONTAN #93
Female Master III
00:53:15
00:53:15
10
(116)
Master III
10
Female
116
8:52 min/km
00:53:15
253
391
Marie Clarisse HENRIETTE
Marie Clarisse HENRIETTE #391
Female Senior
00:53:16
00:53:16
24
(117)
Senior
24
Female
117
8:52 min/km
00:53:16
254
558
Anielle Lucelste ROUSSETY LABOUR
Anielle Lucelste ROUSSETY LABOUR #558
Female Master II
00:53:24
00:53:24
12
(118)
Master II
12
Female
118
8:54 min/km
00:53:24
256
186
Stephanette SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Stephanette SPEVILLE HORTENSE #186
Female Master I
00:53:27
00:53:27
14
(119)
Master I
14
Female
119
8:54 min/km
00:53:27
257
74
Marie Anastania GENTIL
Marie Anastania GENTIL #74
Female Master III
00:53:32
00:53:32
11
(120)
Master III
11
Female
120
8:55 min/km
00:53:32
258
78
Marie Jona GENTIL
Marie Jona GENTIL #78
Female Master II
00:53:33
00:53:33
13
(121)
Master II
13
Female
121
8:55 min/km
00:53:33
259
350
Klarence FLORE
Klarence FLORE #350
Female Senior
00:53:34
00:53:34
25
(122)
Senior
25
Female
122
8:55 min/km
00:53:34
260
168
Marie Jeanette RAMANITRARIVO
Marie Jeanette RAMANITRARIVO #168
Female Master I
00:53:37
00:53:37
15
(123)
Master I
15
Female
123
8:56 min/km
00:53:37
261
582
Marie Luca ESPIEGLE
Marie Luca ESPIEGLE #582
Female Master II
00:53:58
00:53:58
14
(124)
Master II
14
Female
124
8:59 min/km
00:53:58
264
130
Laurie Courtney NAPAUL
Laurie Courtney NAPAUL #130
Female Juniors
00:54:07
00:54:07
3
(125)
Juniors
3
Female
125
9:01 min/km
00:54:07
265
517
Rossanne PERRINE
Rossanne PERRINE #517
Female Master IV
00:54:07
00:54:07
5
(126)
Master IV
5
Female
126
9:01 min/km
00:54:07
266
70
Marie Rose FONG KYE
Marie Rose FONG KYE #70
Female Master IV
00:54:12
00:54:12
6
(127)
Master IV
6
Female
127
9:02 min/km
00:54:12
267
158
Marie Lourdes PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Lourdes PIERRE LOUIS #158
Female Master III
00:54:20
00:54:20
12
(128)
Master III
12
Female
128
9:03 min/km
00:54:20
268
327
Marie Violetta EMILIEN
Marie Violetta EMILIEN #327
Female Master I
00:54:22
00:54:22
16
(129)
Master I
16
Female
129
9:03 min/km
00:54:22
269
230
Bernadette AZIE
Bernadette AZIE #230
Female Master III
00:54:31
00:54:31
13
(130)
Master III
13
Female
130
9:05 min/km
00:54:31
270
639
Marie Syrielle HORTENSE
Marie Syrielle HORTENSE #639
Female Juniors
00:54:35
00:54:35
4
(131)
Juniors
4
Female
131
9:05 min/km
00:54:35
271
263
Karen CAPDOR
Karen CAPDOR #263
Female Master II
00:54:40
00:54:40
15
(132)
Master II
15
Female
132
9:06 min/km
00:54:40
272
232
Elanie Leila AZIE
Elanie Leila AZIE #232
Female Benjamins
00:54:40
00:54:40
10
(133)
Benjamins
10
Female
133
9:06 min/km
00:54:40
274
620
Kelly CASTEL
Kelly CASTEL #620
Female Cadets
00:54:44
00:54:44
7
(134)
Cadets
7
Female
134
9:07 min/km
00:54:44
275
448
Mary Joyce Nathalie LIM-KIN
Mary Joyce Nathalie LIM-KIN #448
Female Senior
00:54:59
00:54:59
26
(135)
Senior
26
Female
135
9:09 min/km
00:54:59
276
565
Grace Ophelie Kathlynn SPEVILLE
Grace Ophelie Kathlynn SPEVILLE #565
Female Ecole Athletisme
00:55:02
00:55:02
7
(136)
Ecole Athletisme
7
Female
136
9:10 min/km
00:55:02
278
55
Dorothy FELICITE
Dorothy FELICITE #55
Female Master I
00:55:04
00:55:04
17
(137)
Master I
17
Female
137
9:10 min/km
00:55:04
280
56
Joseline FELICITE
Joseline FELICITE #56
Female Master IV
00:55:09
00:55:09
7
(138)
Master IV
7
Female
138
9:11 min/km
00:55:09
281
118
Anne Onorine MEUNIER
Anne Onorine MEUNIER #118
Female Espoirs
00:55:17
00:55:17
8
(139)
Espoirs
8
Female
139
9:12 min/km
00:55:17
282
360
Marie Anne FRANCOIS
Marie Anne FRANCOIS #360
Female Espoirs
00:55:17
00:55:17
9
(140)
Espoirs
9
Female
140
9:12 min/km
00:55:17
283
316
Loriana EDOUARD
Loriana EDOUARD #316
Female Senior
00:55:25
00:55:25
27
(141)
Senior
27
Female
141
9:14 min/km
00:55:25
284
103
Nolwenleen LEUNG KEI
Nolwenleen LEUNG KEI #103
Female Espoirs
00:55:30
00:55:30
10
(142)
Espoirs
10
Female
142
9:15 min/km
00:55:30
285
434
Gail LEONG KYE
Gail LEONG KYE #434
Female Master I
00:55:32
00:55:32
18
(143)
Master I
18
Female
143
9:15 min/km
00:55:32
286
676
Marie Anne Kirina PERRINE
Marie Anne Kirina PERRINE #676
Female Masters
00:55:46
00:55:46
6
(144)
Masters
6
Female
144
9:17 min/km
00:55:46
287
237
Marie Claudette AZIE GUILLAUME
Marie Claudette AZIE GUILLAUME #237
Female Master I
00:55:46
00:55:46
19
(145)
Master I
19
Female
145
9:17 min/km
00:55:46
288
626
Iris Keera BOZELLE
Iris Keera BOZELLE #626
Female Ecole Athletisme
00:55:48
00:55:48
8
(146)
Ecole Athletisme
8
Female
146
9:18 min/km
00:55:48
292
49
Marie Josee EDOUARD SPEVILLE
Marie Josee EDOUARD SPEVILLE #49
Female Masters
00:56:48
00:56:48
7
(147)
Masters
7
Female
147
9:28 min/km
00:56:48
294
555
Natacha ROSE
Natacha ROSE #555
Female Senior
00:57:11
00:57:11
28
(148)
Senior
28
Female
148
9:31 min/km
00:57:11
295
416
Jenny KAN JOHN
Jenny KAN JOHN #416
Female Senior
00:57:13
00:57:13
29
(149)
Senior
29
Female
149
9:32 min/km
00:57:13
296
235
Mary Lourdes AZIE
Mary Lourdes AZIE #235
Female Master IV
00:57:15
00:57:15
8
(150)
Master IV
8
Female
150
9:32 min/km
00:57:15
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (431 items)
© 2023