RAC 10KM
19/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (145 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
155
1382
Vanessa WOZNIAK
Vanessa WOZNIAK #1382
Female Open
8
(101)
Open
8
Female
101
T VITALITY
00:39:46
01:37:28
156
1566
Joy THEBAKWANA
Joy THEBAKWANA #1566
Female Sub-Vet
4
(102)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
102
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:39:13
01:37:34
157
832
Pumza JABANE
Pumza JABANE #832
Female Veteran
27
(103)
Veteran
27
Female
103
ABSA
00:40:48
01:37:37
158
987
Larna MAWA
Larna MAWA #987
Female Veteran
28
(104)
Veteran
28
Female
104
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:48:29
01:37:44
159
2055
Sally MAKHUBU
Sally MAKHUBU #2055
Female Master
26
(105)
Master
26
Female
105
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:42:44
01:37:46
160
1947
Mariana KAUFMAN
Mariana KAUFMAN #1947
Female Master
27
(106)
Master
27
Female
106
RWFL CRAIGHALL
00:47:25
01:37:47
161
831
Anothando JABANE
Anothando JABANE #831
Female Open
9
(107)
Open
9
Female
107
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:41:26
01:37:59
162
1604
Charmaine TATTLE
Charmaine TATTLE #1604
Female Grand Master
26
(108)
Grand Master
26
Female
108
DOSCO
00:41:37
01:38:03
163
246
Bev NORRINGTON
Bev NORRINGTON #246
Female Grand Master
27
(109)
Grand Master
27
Female
109
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:47:25
01:38:12
164
245
Elizabeth GALE
Elizabeth GALE #245
Female Grand Master
28
(110)
Grand Master
28
Female
110
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:47:34
01:38:24
165
244
Lorraine BOYD
Lorraine BOYD #244
Female Grand Master
29
(111)
Grand Master
29
Female
111
RWFL - SHARONLEA
00:48:12
01:38:41
166
118
Hazel GLOVER
Hazel GLOVER #118
Female GGMaster
4
(112)
GGMaster
4
Female
112
BNAC
00:47:55
01:38:51
168
193
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #193
Female Veteran
29
(113)
Veteran
29
Female
113
RWFL CRAIGHALL
00:48:22
01:39:13
169
532
Brenda BEN-DAVID
Brenda BEN-DAVID #532
Female Master
28
(114)
Master
28
Female
114
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:46:37
01:39:14
170
1071
Maria MUOFHE
Maria MUOFHE #1071
Female Veteran
30
(115)
Veteran
30
Female
115
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:46:39
01:39:14
171
1955
Anne WHITAKER
Anne WHITAKER #1955
Female GGMaster
5
(116)
GGMaster
5
Female
116
RWFL EMMERENTIA
00:48:20
01:39:14
173
2065
Marlene WALKER
Marlene WALKER #2065
Female Veteran
31
(117)
Veteran
31
Female
117
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:48:18
01:39:27
177
2028
Mabel JANSEN
Mabel JANSEN #2028
Female Grand Master
30
(118)
Grand Master
30
Female
118
MAGNOLIA
00:40:58
01:40:09
179
96
Michele KUHN
Michele KUHN #96
Female Master
29
(119)
Master
29
Female
119
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:43:43
01:40:24
181
396
Nici PAGEL
Nici PAGEL #396
Female Master
30
(120)
Master
30
Female
120
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:43:43
01:40:26
183
60510
Ganyane METSING
Ganyane METSING #60510
Female Open
10
(121)
Open
10
Female
121
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:42:48
01:40:40
185
60136
Elouise TULK
Elouise TULK #60136
Female Junior
2
(122)
Junior
2
Female
122
RAC
00:40:05
01:40:44
187
1417
Pamela BRENNAN
Pamela BRENNAN #1417
Female Veteran
32
(123)
Veteran
32
Female
123
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:47:22
01:40:44
190
1295
Deirdre TOBIN
Deirdre TOBIN #1295
Female Sub-Vet
5
(124)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
124
SUNNINGHILL
00:44:31
01:40:47
191
775
Geneshree GOVENDER
Geneshree GOVENDER #775
Female Open
11
(125)
Open
11
Female
125
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:47:14
01:40:48
192
1760
Anne ROGERS
Anne ROGERS #1760
Female GGMaster
6
(126)
GGMaster
6
Female
126
RWFL CRAIGHALL
00:48:59
01:40:49
194
2392
Tammylou VAN DER VYVER
Tammylou VAN DER VYVER #2392
Female Veteran
33
(127)
Veteran
33
Female
127
MERCURY
00:48:37
01:40:53
195
752
Thandi GABUZA
Thandi GABUZA #752
Female Grand Master
31
(128)
Grand Master
31
Female
128
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:49:07
01:41:03
196
2178
Ndivhulto RAPHULU
Ndivhulto RAPHULU #2178
Female Sub-Vet
6
(129)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
129
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:48:44
01:42:07
197
60116
Elizabeth MUNYAI
Elizabeth MUNYAI #60116
Female Veteran
34
(130)
Veteran
34
Female
130
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:50:24
01:42:47
198
1422
Ntombifuthi ZAMA
Ntombifuthi ZAMA #1422
Female Veteran
35
(131)
Veteran
35
Female
131
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:43:11
01:44:45
199
60147
Sandy DE ARAUJO
Sandy DE ARAUJO #60147
Female Veteran
36
(132)
Veteran
36
Female
132
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:42:55
01:45:40
200
1318
Dorothy VAN HEERDEN
Dorothy VAN HEERDEN #1318
Female GGMaster
7
(133)
GGMaster
7
Female
133
F2000
00:53:12
01:46:15
201
1797
Amanda KLEINGELD
Amanda KLEINGELD #1797
Female Open
12
(134)
Open
12
Female
134
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:53:58
01:46:54
202
2300
Beth HAMMON
Beth HAMMON #2300
Female Grand Master
32
(135)
Grand Master
32
Female
135
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:53:51
01:46:55
203
1594
Sally PERROW
Sally PERROW #1594
Female Master
31
(136)
Master
31
Female
136
RWFL FOURWAYS
00:53:56
01:46:56
207
2019
Mary DLAMINI
Mary DLAMINI #2019
Female Master
32
(137)
Master
32
Female
137
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:44:17
01:47:56
208
529
Rina BEKKER
Rina BEKKER #529
Female GGMaster
8
(138)
GGMaster
8
Female
138
SUNNINGHILL
00:52:55
01:48:28
209
1258
Frances STEEL
Frances STEEL #1258
Female GGMaster
9
(139)
GGMaster
9
Female
139
RWFL
00:52:56
01:48:31
211
763
Marilyn GILLBEE
Marilyn GILLBEE #763
Female Grand Master
33
(140)
Grand Master
33
Female
140
BNAC
00:53:10
01:48:33
212
357
Thandi NDLOBENI
Thandi NDLOBENI #357
Female Sub-Vet
7
(141)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
141
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:44:38
01:48:38
214
471
Marushka CHARNLEY
Marushka CHARNLEY #471
Female Veteran
37
(142)
Veteran
37
Female
142
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:57:36
01:58:22
215
472
Nomi CHARNLEY
Nomi CHARNLEY #472
Female Open
13
(143)
Open
13
Female
143
NOT CLUB MEMBER
00:57:41
01:58:22
216
806
Jean HIGGINSON
Jean HIGGINSON #806
Female GGMaster
10
(144)
GGMaster
10
Female
144
RWFL
00:59:09
02:01:36
217
236
Cecily ROOTENBERG
Cecily ROOTENBERG #236
Female GGGGMaster
1
(145)
GGGGMaster
1
Female
145
RAC
00:59:01
02:01:36
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (145 items)