Nando's MSF Open Water Swim
10/12/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
ROAG
 
Contact
 
Home
African Champs
5km Swim
5km Swim with equipment
3km Swim
3km Swim with equipment
1km Swim
1km Swim with equipment
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
246
Serge PIAT
Serge PIAT #246
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
18
245
Arnoud DE NOOY
Arnoud DE NOOY #245
Male Master
00:50:20
00:50:20
1
(14)
Master
1
Male
14
16:46 min/km
10
244
Louis VALLET
Louis VALLET #244
Male Junior
00:45:06
00:45:06
6
(9)
Junior
6
Male
9
15:02 min/km
15
243
Zoe VALLET
Zoe VALLET #243
Female Open
00:49:43
00:49:43
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
16:34 min/km
11
242
Julie STAUB
Julie STAUB #242
Female Open
00:45:25
00:45:25
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
15:08 min/km
25
241
Ziggy JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Ziggy JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #241
Male Junior
00:52:39
00:52:39
11
(18)
Junior
11
Male
18
17:33 min/km
35
240
Ludwig LILLIE
Ludwig LILLIE #240
Male Master
00:56:45
00:56:45
4
(25)
Master
4
Male
25
18:55 min/km
9
239
Adam RAJABALEE
Adam RAJABALEE #239
Male Junior
00:45:00
00:45:00
5
(8)
Junior
5
Male
8
15:00 min/km
52
238
Delphine RAJABALEE
Delphine RAJABALEE #238
Female Open
01:02:41
01:02:41
12
(17)
Open
12
Female
17
20:53 min/km
39
237
Riley PRESTON
Riley PRESTON #237
Female Open
00:57:44
00:57:44
9
(14)
Open
9
Female
14
19:14 min/km
236
Margeaux PHILIPS-PRESTON
Margeaux PHILIPS-PRESTON #236
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
73
235
Hang Hong JEAN- YVES
Hang Hong JEAN- YVES #235
Male Master
01:25:09
01:25:09
12
(45)
Master
12
Male
45
28:23 min/km
30
234
Mark ELSBURY
Mark ELSBURY #234
Male Open
00:54:07
00:54:07
8
(22)
Open
8
Male
22
18:02 min/km
29
233
Kayla ELSBURY
Kayla ELSBURY #233
Female Junior
00:54:04
00:54:04
2
(8)
Junior
2
Female
8
18:01 min/km
32
232
Lochana BARATRAM
Lochana BARATRAM #232
Female Open
00:56:24
00:56:24
5
(9)
Open
5
Female
9
18:48 min/km
13
231
Kurmah ISHAAN
Kurmah ISHAAN #231
Male Junior
00:46:16
00:46:16
7
(11)
Junior
7
Male
11
15:25 min/km
49
230
Michael DUDDLE
Michael DUDDLE #230
Male Open
01:01:28
01:01:28
12
(34)
Open
12
Male
34
20:29 min/km
229
Clarel ROUSSEAU
Clarel ROUSSEAU #229
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
77
228
Nikhita Sonia Richa OBEEGADOO
Nikhita Sonia Richa OBEEGADOO #228
Female Open
01:51:53
01:51:53
19
(30)
Open
19
Female
30
37:17 min/km
3
227
Sebastien Theo ALLAS
Sebastien Theo ALLAS #227
Male Junior
00:41:31
00:41:31
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
13:50 min/km
66
226
Corinne GHUMUNDEE
Corinne GHUMUNDEE #226
Female Master
01:13:59
01:13:59
5
(26)
Master
5
Female
26
24:39 min/km
75
225
Nicolas PRODIGSON
Nicolas PRODIGSON #225
Male Open
01:26:04
01:26:04
20
(46)
Open
20
Male
46
28:41 min/km
27
224
Gregory ETIENNETTE
Gregory ETIENNETTE #224
Male Open
00:53:26
00:53:26
7
(20)
Open
7
Male
20
17:48 min/km
60
223
Jharee RAJCOOMARSING
Jharee RAJCOOMARSING #223
Male Master
01:10:14
01:10:14
10
(38)
Master
10
Male
38
23:24 min/km
71
222
Sheik Mohammad Abdel Beelal SOOKEEAH
Sheik Mohammad Abdel Beelal SOOKEEA.. #222
Male Open
01:19:29
01:19:29
18
(43)
Open
18
Male
43
26:29 min/km
20
221
Cedric NG KON
Cedric NG KON #221
Male Open
00:50:49
00:50:49
6
(16)
Open
6
Male
16
16:56 min/km
220
Dimiyawage Sunil Santha PINTO
Dimiyawage Sunil Santha PINTO #220
Male Master
Started
Started
Master
Male
8
219
Cecile JEANSON
Cecile JEANSON #219
Female Master
00:44:50
00:44:50
1
(1)
Master
1
Female
1
14:56 min/km
218
Yann CHAMBERT
Yann CHAMBERT #218
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
22
217
Marie-Laure CALFORT
Marie-Laure CALFORT #217
Female Master
00:52:21
00:52:21
2
(6)
Master
2
Female
6
17:27 min/km
34
216
Brienne VAN DER WALT
Brienne VAN DER WALT #216
Male Master
00:56:41
00:56:41
3
(24)
Master
3
Male
24
18:53 min/km
215
Henriette SCHILLING
Henriette SCHILLING #215
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
58
214
Chan Kin JENNA
Chan Kin JENNA #214
Female Open
01:05:34
01:05:34
13
(21)
Open
13
Female
21
21:51 min/km
46
213
Gerard CHAN KIN
Gerard CHAN KIN #213
Male Master
01:00:01
01:00:01
8
(31)
Master
8
Male
31
20:00 min/km
65
212
Ashwin Kumar SEETARAM
Ashwin Kumar SEETARAM #212
Male Open
01:13:55
01:13:55
16
(40)
Open
16
Male
40
24:38 min/km
12
211
Madesh SEEWSAGUR
Madesh SEEWSAGUR #211
Male Open
00:45:56
00:45:56
4
(10)
Open
4
Male
10
15:18 min/km
28
210
Turin LUCAS
Turin LUCAS #210
Male Junior
00:53:40
00:53:40
13
(21)
Junior
13
Male
21
17:53 min/km
7
209
Turin ELOIC
Turin ELOIC #209
Male Junior
00:44:29
00:44:29
4
(7)
Junior
4
Male
7
14:49 min/km
23
208
Duverge MARIE JULIE
Duverge MARIE JULIE #208
Female Junior
00:52:25
00:52:25
1
(7)
Junior
1
Female
7
17:28 min/km
2
207
Dwain DOORBEEGASSING
Dwain DOORBEEGASSING #207
Male Junior
00:39:49
00:39:49
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
13:16 min/km
74
206
Joelle Elizabeth GENEVIEVE
Joelle Elizabeth GENEVIEVE #206
Female Master
01:25:29
01:25:29
6
(29)
Master
6
Female
29
28:29 min/km
55
205
Franck NEWTON
Franck NEWTON #205
Male Open
01:03:15
01:03:15
14
(37)
Open
14
Male
37
21:05 min/km
50
204
Charmaine SCHRODER
Charmaine SCHRODER #204
Female Open
01:01:40
01:01:40
11
(16)
Open
11
Female
16
20:33 min/km
14
203
Cedrik XAVIER
Cedrik XAVIER #203
Male Junior
00:48:54
00:48:54
8
(12)
Junior
8
Male
12
16:18 min/km
19
202
Luka THOMAS
Luka THOMAS #202
Male Junior
00:50:35
00:50:35
9
(15)
Junior
9
Male
15
16:51 min/km
78
201
Tejasvi GUNESSEE
Tejasvi GUNESSEE #201
Male Open
01:52:15
01:52:15
22
(48)
Open
22
Male
48
37:25 min/km
5
200
Imaad LECORDIER
Imaad LECORDIER #200
Male Junior
00:41:40
00:41:40
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
13:53 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023