Trail de Rodrigues #1
19/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
51km Trail
28km Trail
16km Trail
7km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (206 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
123
293
Marie Angeline COLLET
Marie Angeline COLLET #293
Female Senior
01:14:07
01:14:07
12
(51)
Senior
12
Female
51
10:35 min/km
01:14:07
124
427
Rachelle Anne SPEVILLE
Rachelle Anne SPEVILLE #427
Female Senior
01:14:11
01:14:11
13
(52)
Senior
13
Female
52
10:35 min/km
01:14:11
126
502
Megane Grace PERRINE
Megane Grace PERRINE #502
Female Poussins
01:14:17
01:14:17
2
(53)
Poussins
2
Female
53
10:36 min/km
01:14:17
127
265
Keisha Ilena CHATOUR
Keisha Ilena CHATOUR #265
Female Benjamins
01:14:22
01:14:22
3
(54)
Benjamins
3
Female
54
10:37 min/km
01:14:22
128
199
Natacha ROSE
Natacha ROSE #199
Female Master I
01:15:01
01:15:01
8
(55)
Master I
8
Female
55
10:43 min/km
01:15:01
129
104
Anne Desirella Laeticia AGATHE
Anne Desirella Laeticia AGATHE #104
Female Senior
01:15:01
01:15:01
14
(56)
Senior
14
Female
56
10:43 min/km
01:15:01
130
368
Marie Danilla CLAIR
Marie Danilla CLAIR #368
Female Master III
01:15:11
01:15:11
9
(57)
Master III
9
Female
57
10:44 min/km
01:15:11
131
267
Camille Anais TOLBIZE
Camille Anais TOLBIZE #267
Female Senior
01:15:28
01:15:28
15
(58)
Senior
15
Female
58
10:46 min/km
01:15:28
132
366
Frissila AGATHE-HYPOLITE
Frissila AGATHE-HYPOLITE #366
Female Senior
01:15:36
01:15:36
16
(59)
Senior
16
Female
59
10:48 min/km
01:15:36
133
500
Christelle PERRINE FRANCOIS
Christelle PERRINE FRANCOIS #500
Female Master I
01:15:36
01:15:36
9
(60)
Master I
9
Female
60
10:48 min/km
01:15:36
135
402
Brinda LABOUR
Brinda LABOUR #402
Female Senior
01:16:02
01:16:02
17
(61)
Senior
17
Female
61
10:51 min/km
01:16:02
136
135
Marie Ariette MILAZAR
Marie Ariette MILAZAR #135
Female Master I
01:16:06
01:16:06
10
(62)
Master I
10
Female
62
10:52 min/km
01:16:06
137
251
Dorothy FELICITE
Dorothy FELICITE #251
Female Master I
01:16:08
01:16:08
11
(63)
Master I
11
Female
63
10:52 min/km
01:16:08
139
74
Marie Stephanie PRUDENCE
Marie Stephanie PRUDENCE #74
Female Masters
01:16:28
01:16:28
6
(64)
Masters
6
Female
64
10:55 min/km
01:16:28
140
88
Anastania GENTIL
Anastania GENTIL #88
Female Master III
01:16:31
01:16:31
10
(65)
Master III
10
Female
65
10:55 min/km
01:16:31
141
159
Stephanette SPEVILLE HORTENSE
Stephanette SPEVILLE HORTENSE #159
Female Master I
01:16:31
01:16:31
12
(66)
Master I
12
Female
66
10:55 min/km
01:16:31
142
342
Marie Ancy MOUTIEN
Marie Ancy MOUTIEN #342
Female Master II
01:16:33
01:16:33
6
(67)
Master II
6
Female
67
10:56 min/km
01:16:33
143
132
Marie Jona GENTIL
Marie Jona GENTIL #132
Female Master II
01:16:38
01:16:38
7
(68)
Master II
7
Female
68
10:56 min/km
01:16:38
144
339
Marie Anne Chrisphaline GENTIL
Marie Anne Chrisphaline GENTIL #339
Female Senior
01:16:38
01:16:38
18
(69)
Senior
18
Female
69
10:56 min/km
01:16:38
145
340
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL #340
Female Minimes
01:16:39
01:16:39
4
(70)
Minimes
4
Female
70
10:57 min/km
01:16:39
146
124
Meilly BEGUE
Meilly BEGUE #124
Female Minimes
01:17:02
01:17:02
5
(71)
Minimes
5
Female
71
11:00 min/km
01:17:02
148
143
Danise RABOUDE
Danise RABOUDE #143
Female Master I
01:17:10
01:17:10
13
(72)
Master I
13
Female
72
11:01 min/km
01:17:10
149
210
Marie Claudinette RAVINA
Marie Claudinette RAVINA #210
Female Master I
01:17:11
01:17:11
14
(73)
Master I
14
Female
73
11:01 min/km
01:17:11
150
48
Marie Luca ESPIEGLE
Marie Luca ESPIEGLE #48
Female Master II
01:17:14
01:17:14
8
(74)
Master II
8
Female
74
11:02 min/km
01:17:14
151
173
Marie Christiane JOLICOEUR
Marie Christiane JOLICOEUR #173
Female Master II
01:17:19
01:17:19
9
(75)
Master II
9
Female
75
11:02 min/km
01:17:19
152
263
Marie Michelle CHATOUR
Marie Michelle CHATOUR #263
Female Senior
01:18:13
01:18:13
19
(76)
Senior
19
Female
76
11:10 min/km
01:18:13
153
388
Marie Brigitte PERRINE-BABET
Marie Brigitte PERRINE-BABET #388
Female Senior
01:18:17
01:18:17
20
(77)
Senior
20
Female
77
11:11 min/km
01:18:17
154
430
Marie Charline LOUIS
Marie Charline LOUIS #430
Female Senior
01:18:23
01:18:23
21
(78)
Senior
21
Female
78
11:11 min/km
01:18:23
155
264
Alizee Rose CHATOUR
Alizee Rose CHATOUR #264
Female Cadets
01:18:23
01:18:23
3
(79)
Cadets
3
Female
79
11:11 min/km
01:18:23
157
37
Marie Audree Francoise RAVINA
Marie Audree Francoise RAVINA #37
Female Senior
01:18:52
01:18:52
22
(80)
Senior
22
Female
80
11:16 min/km
01:18:52
158
490
Marie Stephanie RAPAHEL
Marie Stephanie RAPAHEL #490
Female Senior
01:18:52
01:18:52
23
(81)
Senior
23
Female
81
11:16 min/km
01:18:52
159
404
Marie Gladys LOUIS
Marie Gladys LOUIS #404
Female Master II
01:18:58
01:18:58
10
(82)
Master II
10
Female
82
11:16 min/km
01:18:58
160
318
Marie Charlaine RAVANNE
Marie Charlaine RAVANNE #318
Female Senior
01:19:52
01:19:52
24
(83)
Senior
24
Female
83
11:24 min/km
01:19:52
161
320
Danarose CONSTANT PERRINE
Danarose CONSTANT PERRINE #320
Female Senior
01:20:06
01:20:06
25
(84)
Senior
25
Female
84
11:26 min/km
01:20:06
162
238
Justine PERRINE
Justine PERRINE #238
Female Senior
01:20:08
01:20:08
26
(85)
Senior
26
Female
85
11:26 min/km
01:20:08
163
171
Shane Hellanie MILAZAR
Shane Hellanie MILAZAR #171
Female Cadets
01:20:16
01:20:16
4
(86)
Cadets
4
Female
86
11:28 min/km
01:20:16
165
172
Marie Minoella Alexia LISETTE
Marie Minoella Alexia LISETTE #172
Female Cadets
01:20:21
01:20:21
5
(87)
Cadets
5
Female
87
11:28 min/km
01:20:21
166
384
Marie Louise EDOUARD
Marie Louise EDOUARD #384
Female Master III
01:20:27
01:20:27
11
(88)
Master III
11
Female
88
11:29 min/km
01:20:27
167
420
Maudlyn GEBERT
Maudlyn GEBERT #420
Female Master II
01:20:35
01:20:35
11
(89)
Master II
11
Female
89
11:30 min/km
01:20:35
168
276
Pamela SOOPRAYEN
Pamela SOOPRAYEN #276
Female Master II
01:20:35
01:20:35
12
(90)
Master II
12
Female
90
11:30 min/km
01:20:35
169
478
Anne Marie Cecile GENTIL
Anne Marie Cecile GENTIL #478
Female Senior
01:20:47
01:20:47
27
(91)
Senior
27
Female
91
11:32 min/km
01:20:47
170
477
Marie Kristel RAVINA
Marie Kristel RAVINA #477
Female Senior
01:20:55
01:20:55
28
(92)
Senior
28
Female
92
11:33 min/km
01:20:55
172
639
Marie Noelle MILAZAR
Marie Noelle MILAZAR #639
Female Master I
01:21:13
01:21:13
15
(93)
Master I
15
Female
93
11:36 min/km
01:21:13
173
100
Antonia ZAMEER
Antonia ZAMEER #100
Female Senior
01:21:15
01:21:15
29
(94)
Senior
29
Female
94
11:36 min/km
01:21:15
174
13
Marie Ange BAPTISTE
Marie Ange BAPTISTE #13
Female Master IV
01:21:18
01:21:18
1
(95)
Master IV
1
Female
95
11:36 min/km
01:21:18
175
284
Ava EDOUARD
Ava EDOUARD #284
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:21:36
01:21:36
3
(96)
Ecole Athletisme
3
Female
96
11:39 min/km
01:21:36
177
28
Christianne TOLBIZE
Christianne TOLBIZE #28
Female Master IV
01:21:49
01:21:49
2
(97)
Master IV
2
Female
97
11:41 min/km
01:21:49
178
261
Marie Rosanne PERRINE
Marie Rosanne PERRINE #261
Female Master IV
01:21:58
01:21:58
3
(98)
Master IV
3
Female
98
11:42 min/km
01:21:58
180
375
Sonia LARCHER
Sonia LARCHER #375
Female Ecole Athletisme
01:22:13
01:22:13
4
(99)
Ecole Athletisme
4
Female
99
11:44 min/km
01:22:13
181
35
Marie Luisinie LEGOFF
Marie Luisinie LEGOFF #35
Female Master II
01:22:18
01:22:18
13
(100)
Master II
13
Female
100
11:45 min/km
01:22:18
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (206 items)
© 2023