Kremetart Cycle
11/06/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
175km Stage 1
175km Stage 2
175km Stage 3
175km Stage 4
175km General Classification
70km
35km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (300 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish Stage4
51
270
Martin PRETORIUS
Martin PRETORIUS #270
Male Master
9
(50)
00:39:30.00
Master
9
Male
50
33.4 km/h
00:39:33.49
52
333
Marius STEVENS
Marius STEVENS #333
Male Master
10
(51)
00:39:30.00
Master
10
Male
51
33.3 km/h
00:39:35.96
53
302
Lionel SCHOLTZ
Lionel SCHOLTZ #302
Male Master
11
(52)
00:39:30.00
Master
11
Male
52
33.3 km/h
00:39:36.81
54
22
Clayton ANDREWS
Clayton ANDREWS #22
Male Veteran
13
(53)
00:39:39.00
Veteran
13
Male
53
33.3 km/h
00:39:39.50
55
151
Izak JANSEN VAN VUUREN
Izak JANSEN VAN VUUREN #151
Male Master
12
(54)
00:39:30.00
Master
12
Male
54
33.3 km/h
00:39:39.65
56
324
Armand SNYMAN
Armand SNYMAN #324
Male Sub Vet
11
(55)
00:39:39.00
Sub Vet
11
Male
55
33.3 km/h
00:39:39.71
57
39
Wayne BOOYSEN
Wayne BOOYSEN #39
Male Master
13
(56)
00:39:30.00
Master
13
Male
56
33.2 km/h
00:39:42.10
58
300
Tinus SCHEEPERS
Tinus SCHEEPERS #300
Male Master
14
(57)
00:39:30.00
Master
14
Male
57
33.2 km/h
00:39:43.12
59
211
Hlawu MASWANGANYI
Hlawu MASWANGANYI #211
Male Elite
19
(58)
00:39:43.00
Elite
19
Male
58
33.2 km/h
00:39:43.75
60
145
Morne JACOBS
Morne JACOBS #145
Male Veteran
14
(59)
00:39:43.00
Veteran
14
Male
59
33.2 km/h
00:39:44.19
61
306
Paul SCOTT
Paul SCOTT #306
Male Master
15
(60)
00:39:30.00
Master
15
Male
60
33.2 km/h
00:39:45.24
62
194
Matome MACHABA
Matome MACHABA #194
Male Elite
20
(61)
00:39:46.00
Elite
20
Male
61
33.2 km/h
00:39:46.31
63
400
Greg WITTSTOCK
Greg WITTSTOCK #400
Male Master
16
(62)
00:39:30.00
Master
16
Male
62
33.2 km/h
00:39:47.18
64
210
Grant MASTERSON
Grant MASTERSON #210
Male Gr Master
1
(63)
00:39:30.00
Gr Master
1
Male
63
33.2 km/h
00:39:49.01
65
261
Juan OOSTHUIZEN
Juan OOSTHUIZEN #261
Male Elite
21
(64)
00:39:49.00
Elite
21
Male
64
33.1 km/h
00:39:49.99
66
99
Dylan EDEL
Dylan EDEL #99
Male Sub Vet
12
(65)
00:39:59.00
Sub Vet
12
Male
65
33.0 km/h
00:39:59.08
67
29
Etienne BAUSCHER
Etienne BAUSCHER #29
Male Veteran
15
(66)
00:40:07.00
Veteran
15
Male
66
32.9 km/h
00:40:07.92
68
373
Tertius VAN VELDEN
Tertius VAN VELDEN #373
Male Sub Vet
13
(67)
00:40:16.00
Sub Vet
13
Male
67
32.8 km/h
00:40:16.25
69
233
Sthembiso Motabo MOTABO
Sthembiso Motabo MOTABO #233
Male Veteran
16
(68)
00:40:16.00
Veteran
16
Male
68
32.8 km/h
00:40:16.71
70
283
Thys REDELINGHUYS
Thys REDELINGHUYS #283
Male Veteran
17
(69)
00:40:38.00
Veteran
17
Male
69
32.4 km/h
00:40:41.34
71
274
Dean PUNTIS
Dean PUNTIS #274
Male Veteran
18
(70)
00:40:48.00
Veteran
18
Male
70
32.3 km/h
00:40:48.73
72
258
Brendan OBERHOLZER
Brendan OBERHOLZER #258
Male Veteran
19
(71)
00:40:48.00
Veteran
19
Male
71
32.3 km/h
00:40:48.93
73
327
Sarel SPIES
Sarel SPIES #327
Male Master
17
(72)
00:40:51.00
Master
17
Male
72
32.3 km/h
00:40:52.47
74
294
Roger Rusch RUSCH
Roger Rusch RUSCH #294
Male Master
18
(73)
00:40:51.00
Master
18
Male
73
32.3 km/h
00:40:52.68
75
388
Joe VISSER
Joe VISSER #388
Male Gr Master
2
(74)
00:40:51.00
Gr Master
2
Male
74
32.3 km/h
00:40:53.50
76
401
Michael WOOD
Michael WOOD #401
Male Veteran
20
(75)
00:41:18.00
Veteran
20
Male
75
32.0 km/h
00:41:18.65
77
150
Louis S JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Louis S JANSE VAN RENSBURG #150
Male Gr Master
3
(76)
00:41:43.00
Gr Master
3
Male
76
31.6 km/h
00:41:43.73
78
238
Ndivhuwo Michael MUEDI
Ndivhuwo Michael MUEDI #238
Male Elite
22
(77)
00:41:47.00
Elite
22
Male
77
31.6 km/h
00:41:47.52
79
81
Dusty DAY
Dusty DAY #81
Male Elite
23
(78)
00:41:47.00
Elite
23
Male
78
31.6 km/h
00:41:47.99
80
130
Nick JAMES
Nick JAMES #130
Male Elite
24
(79)
00:41:47.00
Elite
24
Male
79
31.6 km/h
00:41:47.99
81
290
Keanan ROODT
Keanan ROODT #290
Male Elite
25
(80)
00:41:47.00
Elite
25
Male
80
31.6 km/h
00:41:48.52
82
52
Martin Breytenbach BREYTENBACH
Martin Breytenbach BREYTENBACH #52
Male Veteran
21
(81)
00:42:22.00
Veteran
21
Male
81
31.1 km/h
00:42:22.99
83
66
Paul COETZEE
Paul COETZEE #66
Male Veteran
22
(82)
00:42:22.00
Veteran
22
Male
82
31.1 km/h
00:42:25.96
84
125
Johan GREYLING
Johan GREYLING #125
Male Veteran
23
(83)
00:42:33.00
Veteran
23
Male
83
31.0 km/h
00:42:33.69
85
286
Jimmy ROBBERTS
Jimmy ROBBERTS #286
Male Master
19
(84)
00:42:43.00
Master
19
Male
84
30.9 km/h
00:42:43.72
86
69
Michael COLLET
Michael COLLET #69
Male Master
20
(85)
00:42:43.00
Master
20
Male
85
30.9 km/h
00:42:43.93
87
335
Danie STEYN
Danie STEYN #335
Male Sub Vet
14
(86)
00:42:49.00
Sub Vet
14
Male
86
30.8 km/h
00:42:49.60
88
251
Bill NICOLSON
Bill NICOLSON #251
Male Gr Master
4
(87)
00:42:52.00
Gr Master
4
Male
87
30.8 km/h
00:42:52.97
89
190
Alvin LUCAS
Alvin LUCAS #190
Male Veteran
24
(88)
00:42:53.00
Veteran
24
Male
88
30.8 km/h
00:42:53.66
90
277
Takalani RAMBAU
Takalani RAMBAU #277
Male Veteran
25
(89)
00:42:53.00
Veteran
25
Male
89
30.8 km/h
00:42:54.88
91
222
Lubabalo Mnyaka MNYAKA
Lubabalo Mnyaka MNYAKA #222
Male Sub Vet
15
(90)
00:42:53.00
Sub Vet
15
Male
90
30.8 km/h
00:42:55.30
92
275
Shaun RAMAHLODI
Shaun RAMAHLODI #275
Male Open
1
(91)
00:42:55.00
Open
1
Male
91
30.8 km/h
00:42:55.34
93
112
Marc FEIERTAG
Marc FEIERTAG #112
Male Open
2
(92)
00:42:59.00
Open
2
Male
92
30.7 km/h
00:42:59.63
94
254
Lesiba NOKO
Lesiba NOKO #254
Male Open
3
(93)
00:43:18.00
Open
3
Male
93
30.5 km/h
00:43:18.55
95
35
Gregg BILJON
Gregg BILJON #35
Male Veteran
26
(94)
00:43:23.00
Veteran
26
Male
94
30.4 km/h
00:43:23.37
96
103
Chad ENGELBRECHT
Chad ENGELBRECHT #103
Male Sub Vet
16
(95)
00:43:23.00
Sub Vet
16
Male
95
30.4 km/h
00:43:23.57
97
168
Sonica KLOPPER
Sonica KLOPPER #168
Female Elite
1
(1)
00:43:35.00
Elite
1
Female
1
30.3 km/h
00:43:35.91
98
106
Noel ERASMUS
Noel ERASMUS #106
Male Open
4
(96)
00:43:40.00
Open
4
Male
96
30.2 km/h
00:43:40.55
99
356
Gerrit VAN DER MERWE
Gerrit VAN DER MERWE #356
Male Open
5
(97)
00:43:40.00
Open
5
Male
97
30.2 km/h
00:43:41.55
100
10
Sandra MASTELLER
Sandra MASTELLER #10
Female Elite
2
(2)
00:43:43.00
Elite
2
Female
2
30.2 km/h
00:43:43.26
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (300 items)
© 2023