Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
339
565
Vanessa COLLOCOTT
Vanessa COLLOCOTT #565
Female Mixed Team
04:51:16
04:51:16
26
(51)
Mixed Team
26
Female
51
100.00
K
00:00:31
04:50:44
04:51:16
346
189
Liz BOTHA
Liz BOTHA #189
Female Solo
04:54:39
04:54:39
14
(52)
Solo
14
Female
52
95.75
G
00:00:39
04:53:43
04:54:39
352
402
Liz BOOYSEN
Liz BOOYSEN #402
Female Mixed Team
05:06:27
05:06:27
27
(53)
Mixed Team
27
Female
53
100.00
K
00:00:25
05:05:46
05:06:27
357
567
Robyn BONSMA
Robyn BONSMA #567
Female Mixed Team
05:23:57
05:23:57
28
(54)
Mixed Team
28
Female
54
95.65
K
-00:04:19
05:23:14
05:23:57
360
71
Rebecca SANDS
Rebecca SANDS #71
Female Solo
05:25:48
05:25:48
15
(55)
Solo
15
Female
55
58.45
J
00:00:22
05:24:59
05:25:48
363
220
Fiona WILLIAMS
Fiona WILLIAMS #220
Female Solo
05:27:39
05:27:39
16
(56)
Solo
16
Female
56
95.81
J
00:00:36
05:27:06
05:27:39
364
245
Kerry FRIZELLE
Kerry FRIZELLE #245
Female Solo
05:27:41
05:27:41
17
(57)
Solo
17
Female
57
100.00
J
00:00:34
05:27:09
05:27:41
367
207
Dianne OCONNOR
Dianne OCONNOR #207
Female Solo
05:34:52
05:34:52
18
(58)
Solo
18
Female
58
98.04
J
00:00:47
05:34:25
05:34:52
376
584
Adel WEIDEMAN
Adel WEIDEMAN #584
Female Mixed Team
05:48:32
05:48:32
29
(59)
Mixed Team
29
Female
59
100.00
K
00:00:35
05:47:31
05:48:32
379
514
Heather CASEY
Heather CASEY #514
Female Mixed Team
05:52:24
05:52:24
30
(60)
Mixed Team
30
Female
60
94.35
B
00:45:32
05:51:31
05:52:24
553
Maryn PRINSLOO
Maryn PRINSLOO #553
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
86.44
L
386
Bianca UYS
Bianca UYS #386
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
L
490
Alison ECONOMOU
Alison ECONOMOU #490
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
46.73
L
479
Allegra WYKERD
Allegra WYKERD #479
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
L
495
Veronica CORNELESSON
Veronica CORNELESSON #495
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
F
445
Jade LE ROUX
Jade LE ROUX #445
Female Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Female
92.70
K
-00:04:32
315
Melody FRENCH
Melody FRENCH #315
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
Female
100.00
J
00:00:34
539
Euodia SWART
Euodia SWART #539
Female Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Female
41.25
L
00:00:31
111
Tarryn Morgan MORGAN
Tarryn Morgan MORGAN #111
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
75.80
L
202
Aileen KENNAUGH
Aileen KENNAUGH #202
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
96.65
L
287
Riana NIEHAUS
Riana NIEHAUS #287
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
F
30
Jessica WILKINSON
Jessica WILKINSON #30
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
34.54
L
156
Mandy PRESTON
Mandy PRESTON #156
Female E-Bike
Not started
Not started
E-Bike
Female
90.40
L
321
Miroda OTTO
Miroda OTTO #321
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
100.00
L
827
Kim HAGGER
Kim HAGGER #827
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
55.11
H
320
Shannon OSBORNE
Shannon OSBORNE #320
Female Solo
Started
Started
Solo
Female
100.00
D
00:00:38
203
Jane LEPPAN
Jane LEPPAN #203
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
97.69
L
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023