Berg & Bush Descent
05/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1
Day2
Day3
Decent GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Big Buggers
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
626
1802
Greg POTGIETER
Greg POTGIETER #1802
Male Master Men
14:44:21.1
14:44:21.1
51
(560)
Master Men
51
Male
560
Men Masters Team
The Toppies
14:44:21.1
25
06:29:47.9
04:38:21.7
03:36:11.5
633
1302
Harald FISCHER
Harald FISCHER #1302
Male Master Men
14:57:06.0
14:57:06.0
52
(566)
Master Men
52
Male
566
Men Masters Team
raggiefishbooi
14:57:08.9
26
06:35:10.2
04:35:07.1
03:46:48.6
634
1301
Armando AGUIAR
Armando AGUIAR #1301
Male Master Men
14:57:08.7
14:57:08.7
53
(567)
Master Men
53
Male
567
Men Masters Team
raggiefishbooi
14:57:08.9
26
06:35:13.1
04:35:06.9
03:46:48.6
648
6181
Franco BOSSI
Franco BOSSI #6181
Male Master Men
15:13:13.7
15:13:13.7
54
(579)
Master Men
54
Male
579
Men Masters Team
NOSE-Y-HOND
15:13:15.6
27
06:48:20.5
04:46:52.5
03:38:00.6
649
6171
Keith DORMAN
Keith DORMAN #6171
Male Master Men
15:13:15.3
15:13:15.3
55
(580)
Master Men
55
Male
580
Men Masters Team
NOSE-Y-HOND
15:13:15.6
27
06:48:21.6
04:46:52.3
03:38:01.4
669
2572
Pine PIENAAR
Pine PIENAAR #2572
Male Master Men
15:51:51.2
15:51:51.2
56
(595)
Master Men
56
Male
595
Men Masters Team
Provest 10
07:36:15.1
04:31:47.4
03:43:48.6
693
1171
Cj ULLBRICHT
Cj ULLBRICHT #1171
Male Master Men
16:40:24.9
16:40:24.9
57
(617)
Master Men
57
Male
617
Men Masters Team
beers and gears
16:40:27.6
28
07:12:11.4
05:10:08.5
04:18:04.9
694
1172
Fernando LOPO
Fernando LOPO #1172
Male Master Men
16:40:27.5
16:40:27.5
58
(618)
Master Men
58
Male
618
Men Masters Team
beers and gears
16:40:27.6
28
07:12:11.3
05:10:10.7
04:18:05.4
695
1741
Tjeerd GREVELING
Tjeerd GREVELING #1741
Male Master Men
17:04:22.4
17:04:22.4
59
(619)
Master Men
59
Male
619
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
07:28:15.3
05:34:48.1
04:01:19.0
696
1222
Leon DU TOIT
Leon DU TOIT #1222
Male Master Men
17:04:54.9
17:04:54.9
60
(620)
Master Men
60
Male
620
Men Masters Team
Santa and the Pig
08:10:22.2
05:39:33.0
03:14:59.6
1742
John Philip KAIRUZ
John Philip KAIRUZ #1742
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
08:03:11.5
05:44:23.1
222
Charles MANSFIELD
Charles MANSFIELD #222
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
Old Crocks
2571
Albert COETZER
Albert COETZER #2571
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
Provest 10
07:36:13.2
11:19:16.6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023