Sunday Tribune Capital K
21/11/2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
Women 14 to 30
Men 14 to 30
Team Swim
500m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (267 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
141
Bronwen BICKERTON
Bronwen BICKERTON #141
Female 41 - 50
DNF
DNF
41 - 50
Female
878
Nazareen SHERIFF
Nazareen SHERIFF #878
Female 41 - 50
DNF
DNF
41 - 50
Female
654
Aditi RAMKYLAS
Aditi RAMKYLAS #654
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
569
Priyanka NAIDOO
Priyanka NAIDOO #569
Female 14 - 30
DNF
DNF
14 - 30
Female
947
Isabella WALTERS
Isabella WALTERS #947
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
798
Andrea WATERMEYER
Andrea WATERMEYER #798
Female 31 - 40
DNF
DNF
31 - 40
Female
1085
Kaylee Horne
Kaylee Horne #1085
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
1069
Raksha Darson
Raksha Darson #1069
Female 41 - 50
DNF
DNF
41 - 50
Female
1045
Sunita Mego
Sunita Mego #1045
Female 41 - 50
DNF
DNF
41 - 50
Female
208
417
Patricia Joan INGS
Patricia Joan INGS #417
Female 41 - 50
00:45:16
00:45:16
27
(202)
41 - 50
27
Female
202
207
547
Jocelyn MORGAN
Jocelyn MORGAN #547
Female 13 & Under
00:44:12
00:44:12
110
(201)
13 & Under
110
Female
201
206
546
Bevyn MORGAN
Bevyn MORGAN #546
Male 31 - 40
00:44:11
00:44:11
2
(6)
31 - 40
2
Male
6
205
167
Frances BROMBACHER
Frances BROMBACHER #167
Female 41 - 50
00:42:10
00:42:10
26
(200)
41 - 50
26
Female
200
204
1034
Kate-Lyn MOOLE
Kate-Lyn MOOLE #1034
Female 13 & Under
00:42:09
00:42:09
109
(199)
13 & Under
109
Female
199
203
751
Alexandra UYS
Alexandra UYS #751
Female 13 & Under
00:42:08
00:42:08
108
(198)
13 & Under
108
Female
198
202
815
Kate WISE
Kate WISE #815
Female 13 & Under
00:40:56
00:40:56
107
(197)
13 & Under
107
Female
197
201
409
Sarah HOPE-JOHNSTONE
Sarah HOPE-JOHNSTONE #409
Female 13 & Under
00:40:53
00:40:53
106
(196)
13 & Under
106
Female
196
200
1077
Heena PARSHULAM
Heena PARSHULAM #1077
Female 41 - 50
00:40:16
00:40:16
25
(195)
41 - 50
25
Female
195
199
1075
Milan PARSHULAM
Milan PARSHULAM #1075
Male 13 & Under
00:40:15
00:40:15
3
(5)
13 & Under
3
Male
5
197
586
Marinda NEETHLING
Marinda NEETHLING #586
Female 31 - 40
00:39:14
00:39:14
34
(194)
31 - 40
34
Female
194
198
587
Zak NEETHLING
Zak NEETHLING #587
Male 13 & Under
00:39:14
00:39:14
2
(4)
13 & Under
2
Male
4
196
202
Eleanor CARR
Eleanor CARR #202
Female 31 - 40
00:39:07
00:39:07
33
(193)
31 - 40
33
Female
193
195
1072
Cameron SEWNEKAL
Cameron SEWNEKAL #1072
Female 13 & Under
00:39:04
00:39:04
105
(192)
13 & Under
105
Female
192
194
1071
Claudine
Claudine #1071
Female 31 - 40
00:39:03
00:39:03
32
(191)
31 - 40
32
Female
191
193
487
Gerda LYONS
Gerda LYONS #487
Female 51 - 60
00:38:46
00:38:46
14
(190)
51 - 60
14
Female
190
192
321
Robyn FOXCROFT
Robyn FOXCROFT #321
Female 14 - 30
00:38:43
00:38:43
9
(189)
14 - 30
9
Female
189
191
480
Emily LOURENS
Emily LOURENS #480
Female 13 & Under
00:38:42
00:38:42
104
(188)
13 & Under
104
Female
188
190
787
Stephanie VERMEULEN
Stephanie VERMEULEN #787
Female 31 - 40
00:38:41
00:38:41
31
(187)
31 - 40
31
Female
187
189
362
Ann GRAY
Ann GRAY #362
Female 61 - 70
00:38:15
00:38:15
8
(186)
61 - 70
8
Female
186
187
595
Maddison NOTLEY
Maddison NOTLEY #595
Female 13 & Under
00:37:59
00:37:59
103
(184)
13 & Under
103
Female
184
188
596
Tracey NOTLEY
Tracey NOTLEY #596
Female 31 - 40
00:37:59
00:37:59
30
(185)
31 - 40
30
Female
185
186
938
Mia MULLER
Mia MULLER #938
Female 13 & Under
00:37:30
00:37:30
102
(183)
13 & Under
102
Female
183
185
929
Alida ESTERHUIZEN
Alida ESTERHUIZEN #929
Female 13 & Under
00:37:30
00:37:30
101
(182)
13 & Under
101
Female
182
184
1046
Anria Ebersohn
Anria Ebersohn #1046
Female 31 - 40
00:37:29
00:37:29
29
(181)
31 - 40
29
Female
181
183
231
Giovanna COCCIANTE
Giovanna COCCIANTE #231
Female 31 - 40
00:37:24
00:37:24
28
(180)
31 - 40
28
Female
180
182
548
Lee-Anne MORGAN
Lee-Anne MORGAN #548
Female 31 - 40
00:37:19
00:37:19
27
(179)
31 - 40
27
Female
179
181
761
Annalene VAN DER MERWE
Annalene VAN DER MERWE #761
Female 13 & Under
00:37:15
00:37:15
100
(178)
13 & Under
100
Female
178
180
135
Lara BERENTE
Lara BERENTE #135
Female 41 - 50
00:37:12
00:37:12
24
(177)
41 - 50
24
Female
177
179
14
Julie HAY
Julie HAY #14
Female 41 - 50
00:37:10
00:37:10
23
(176)
41 - 50
23
Female
176
178
399
Linda HILL
Linda HILL #399
Female 41 - 50
00:37:09
00:37:09
22
(175)
41 - 50
22
Female
175
177
1093
Cassidy WILLOUGHBY
Cassidy WILLOUGHBY #1093
Female 13 & Under
00:37:06
00:37:06
99
(174)
13 & Under
99
Female
174
176
555
Jenna MURRAY
Jenna MURRAY #555
Female 14 - 30
00:37:06
00:37:06
8
(173)
14 - 30
8
Female
173
175
273
Maisy DIEDRICKS
Maisy DIEDRICKS #273
Female 31 - 40
00:37:03
00:37:03
26
(172)
31 - 40
26
Female
172
174
212
Ellena CHEMALY
Ellena CHEMALY #212
Female 13 & Under
00:37:02
00:37:02
98
(171)
13 & Under
98
Female
171
173
436
Tanya JOUBERT
Tanya JOUBERT #436
Female 13 & Under
00:36:55
00:36:55
97
(170)
13 & Under
97
Female
170
172
591
Sinothando NGEMA
Sinothando NGEMA #591
Female 14 - 30
00:36:44
00:36:44
7
(169)
14 - 30
7
Female
169
171
1074
Siyamthanda MDLALOSE
Siyamthanda MDLALOSE #1074
Female 13 & Under
00:36:43
00:36:43
96
(168)
13 & Under
96
Female
168
170
489
Ntokozo MADONSELA
Ntokozo MADONSELA #489
Female 13 & Under
00:36:41
00:36:41
95
(167)
13 & Under
95
Female
167
169
934
Tamzin GACE
Tamzin GACE #934
Female 13 & Under
00:36:32
00:36:32
94
(166)
13 & Under
94
Female
166
168
942
Merilyn SCLANDERS
Merilyn SCLANDERS #942
Female 41 - 50
00:36:05
00:36:05
21
(165)
41 - 50
21
Female
165
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (267 items)
© 2023