Sportsmans Warehouse Winelands Marathon
25/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Marshals Run 10km
Marshals Run 21km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
21
22
23
Page 15 of 23 (1139 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
439
8223
Leonie HEWITT
Leonie HEWITT #8223
Female 50-59
01:05:36
01:05:36
29
(220)
50-59
29
Female
220
437
8689
Keyaan ABRAHAMS
Keyaan ABRAHAMS #8689
Male Junior
01:05:35
01:05:35
27
(219)
Junior
27
Male
219
438
8728
Marli BORMAN
Marli BORMAN #8728
Female Senior
01:05:35
01:05:35
121
(219)
Senior
121
Female
219
436
8620
Andre VERMAAK
Andre VERMAAK #8620
Male 60-69
01:05:33
01:05:33
10
(218)
60-69
10
Male
218
435
5343
Mareli ROTHMANN
Mareli ROTHMANN #5343
Female Senior
01:05:29
01:05:29
120
(218)
Senior
120
Female
218
434
8198
Retha GELDENHUYS
Retha GELDENHUYS #8198
Female 50-59
01:05:27
01:05:27
28
(217)
50-59
28
Female
217
433
8624
Ermaret VILJOEN
Ermaret VILJOEN #8624
Female Senior
01:05:24
01:05:24
119
(216)
Senior
119
Female
216
432
9076
Wilmari VAN DYK
Wilmari VAN DYK #9076
Female Senior
01:05:22
01:05:22
118
(215)
Senior
118
Female
215
431
8080
Zan CHIVELL
Zan CHIVELL #8080
Female 50-59
01:05:20
01:05:20
27
(214)
50-59
27
Female
214
430
8545
Louis SWARTZ
Louis SWARTZ #8545
Male 60-69
01:05:17
01:05:17
9
(217)
60-69
9
Male
217
BOTRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
429
8409
Keegan NORTON
Keegan NORTON #8409
Male Senior
01:05:15
01:05:15
118
(216)
Senior
118
Male
216
427
8576
Jemine VAN DER MERWE
Jemine VAN DER MERWE #8576
Female 50-59
01:05:14
01:05:14
26
(213)
50-59
26
Female
213
428
8573
Cobus VAN DER MERWE
Cobus VAN DER MERWE #8573
Male 50-59
01:05:14
01:05:14
24
(215)
50-59
24
Male
215
426
8091
Karla COOMBE-DAVIS
Karla COOMBE-DAVIS #8091
Female 40-49
01:05:12
01:05:12
36
(212)
40-49
36
Female
212
425
8803
Jacques FERREIRA
Jacques FERREIRA #8803
Male 40-49
01:05:05
01:05:05
36
(214)
40-49
36
Male
214
424
9072
Hanneke VAN DER MERWE
Hanneke VAN DER MERWE #9072
Female Senior
01:05:03
01:05:03
117
(211)
Senior
117
Female
211
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
423
9038
Jean-Claude SMITH
Jean-Claude SMITH #9038
Male Senior
01:04:57
01:04:57
117
(213)
Senior
117
Male
213
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
422
8128
Jean-Marie DE VILLIERS
Jean-Marie DE VILLIERS #8128
Female Senior
01:04:51
01:04:51
116
(210)
Senior
116
Female
210
421
8500
Carli SMIT
Carli SMIT #8500
Female Senior
01:04:48
01:04:48
115
(209)
Senior
115
Female
209
420
8920
Amandla MACAMBA
Amandla MACAMBA #8920
Male Senior
01:04:48
01:04:48
116
(212)
Senior
116
Male
212
RCS GUGULETU AC
419
5505
Marné SWANEPOEL
Marné SWANEPOEL #5505
Female Senior
01:04:47
01:04:47
114
(208)
Senior
114
Female
208
418
8004
Dale ADAMS
Dale ADAMS #8004
Male 40-49
01:04:42
01:04:42
35
(211)
40-49
35
Male
211
416
8923
Lonwabo MALITI
Lonwabo MALITI #8923
Male 40-49
01:04:41
01:04:41
34
(210)
40-49
34
Male
210
417
9011
Lynette RODWELL
Lynette RODWELL #9011
Female 50-59
01:04:41
01:04:41
25
(207)
50-59
25
Female
207
BELLVILLE AC
415
8326
Tanya LOUBSER
Tanya LOUBSER #8326
Female 40-49
01:04:36
01:04:36
35
(206)
40-49
35
Female
206
414
8235
Bianca HURN
Bianca HURN #8235
Female Senior
01:04:35
01:04:35
113
(205)
Senior
113
Female
205
413
6716
Xavier TWARDAK
Xavier TWARDAK #6716
Male 50-59
01:04:31
01:04:31
23
(209)
50-59
23
Male
209
412
8655
Dennis HINES
Dennis HINES #8655
Male 50-59
01:04:31
01:04:31
22
(208)
50-59
22
Male
208
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
411
8087
Ruben COETZER
Ruben COETZER #8087
Male Senior
01:04:27
01:04:27
115
(207)
Senior
115
Male
207
410
8098
Eva CROUWEL
Eva CROUWEL #8098
Female Senior
01:04:25
01:04:25
112
(204)
Senior
112
Female
204
409
8738
Claudius BRINK
Claudius BRINK #8738
Male Senior
01:04:24
01:04:24
114
(206)
Senior
114
Male
206
408
8940
Connor MCCAFFREY
Connor MCCAFFREY #8940
Male Senior
01:04:21
01:04:21
113
(205)
Senior
113
Male
205
TEAM VITALITY
407
8600
Gareth VAN SCHOOR
Gareth VAN SCHOOR #8600
Male Senior
01:04:19
01:04:19
112
(204)
Senior
112
Male
204
406
8435
Adrian PHILLIPS
Adrian PHILLIPS #8435
Male Senior
01:04:18
01:04:18
111
(203)
Senior
111
Male
203
405
8710
Charl BAARD
Charl BAARD #8710
Male Senior
01:04:17
01:04:17
110
(202)
Senior
110
Male
202
404
8627
Mia VISSER
Mia VISSER #8627
Female Senior
01:04:16
01:04:16
111
(203)
Senior
111
Female
203
403
9126
Denique FLINK
Denique FLINK #9126
Female Junior
01:04:14
01:04:14
23
(202)
Junior
23
Female
202
VELOCITY ATHLETIC CLUB
402
8449
Charis POTGIETER
Charis POTGIETER #8449
Female Senior
01:04:10
01:04:10
110
(201)
Senior
110
Female
201
400
8509
Sonell SMIT
Sonell SMIT #8509
Female Senior
01:04:07
01:04:07
109
(199)
Senior
109
Female
199
401
8825
Nell GOOSEN
Nell GOOSEN #8825
Female Junior
01:04:07
01:04:07
22
(200)
Junior
22
Female
200
TEMP
399
8649
Tracy WRIGHT
Tracy WRIGHT #8649
Female Senior
01:04:06
01:04:06
108
(198)
Senior
108
Female
198
397
8982
Lerato NKWENKWEZI
Lerato NKWENKWEZI #8982
Female Senior
01:04:05
01:04:05
106
(196)
Senior
106
Female
196
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
398
8100
Lianne CURTIS
Lianne CURTIS #8100
Female Senior
01:04:05
01:04:05
107
(197)
Senior
107
Female
197
394
8085
Cornelia COETZEE
Cornelia COETZEE #8085
Female 60-69
01:03:58
01:03:58
10
(194)
60-69
10
Female
194
396
8122
Jaco DE SWARDT
Jaco DE SWARDT #8122
Male Senior
01:03:58
01:03:58
109
(201)
Senior
109
Male
201
395
8595
Annamarie VAN ONSELEN
Annamarie VAN ONSELEN #8595
Female 60-69
01:03:58
01:03:58
11
(195)
60-69
11
Female
195
393
8863
Jo KANNEMEYER
Jo KANNEMEYER #8863
Female 40-49
01:03:55
01:03:55
34
(193)
40-49
34
Female
193
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
392
8999
Salie PETERSEN
Salie PETERSEN #8999
Male Senior
01:03:55
01:03:55
108
(200)
Senior
108
Male
200
391
8656
Pamela KASHAYA
Pamela KASHAYA #8656
Male 40-49
01:03:52
01:03:52
33
(199)
40-49
33
Male
199
389
8789
Glynn EAGER
Glynn EAGER #8789
Male Senior
01:03:50
01:03:50
107
(198)
Senior
107
Male
198
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
21
22
23
Page 15 of 23 (1139 items)
© 2023