Sportsmans Warehouse Winelands Marathon
25/11/2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
Marshals Run 10km
Marshals Run 21km
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (737 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
8243
Narima ISMAIL
Narima ISMAIL #8243
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
32GI RUNNING CLUB WP
8219
Annemarie HERBERT
Annemarie HERBERT #8219
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8221
Michelle HESWICK
Michelle HESWICK #8221
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8224
Hlubi HEWU
Hlubi HEWU #8224
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8262
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #8262
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
8251
Natashia JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Natashia JANSE VAN RENSBURG #8251
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8255
Julana JOHANNES
Julana JOHANNES #8255
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8422
Ro-Lize OOSTHUIZEN
Ro-Lize OOSTHUIZEN #8422
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8419
Kim-Leigh OCKHUIS
Kim-Leigh OCKHUIS #8419
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8410
Nomtha NOTSHE-PITYANA
Nomtha NOTSHE-PITYANA #8410
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8411
Unati NQEBELELE
Unati NQEBELELE #8411
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
8437
Kate PHILP
Kate PHILP #8437
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
8406
Monique NORTJE
Monique NORTJE #8406
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8400
Elzette NIEUWOUDT
Elzette NIEUWOUDT #8400
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8402
Su NIGHTINGALE
Su NIGHTINGALE #8402
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8390
Michelle NEETHLING
Michelle NEETHLING #8390
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8347
Gillian MARCIA
Gillian MARCIA #8347
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
8335
Marguerite LOWE
Marguerite LOWE #8335
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8339
Tracey MACLONS
Tracey MACLONS #8339
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
8363
Christine MOLLER
Christine MOLLER #8363
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SOMERSET STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
8365
Beverley MOORE
Beverley MOORE #8365
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
8375
Noloyiso MTOKO
Noloyiso MTOKO #8375
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
8378
Pascale MURPHY
Pascale MURPHY #8378
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
CHAMBER RUNNING CLUB
8206
Candice GRADY-JONCK
Candice GRADY-JONCK #8206
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY
8194
Michelle FOURIE
Michelle FOURIE #8194
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8171
Jeanette EVERSON
Jeanette EVERSON #8171
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
8150
Ulandi DU PLESSIS
Ulandi DU PLESSIS #8150
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8121
Maric DE ROUBAIX
Maric DE ROUBAIX #8121
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
8115
Roshan DAWOOD
Roshan DAWOOD #8115
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8117
Benita DE KLERK
Benita DE KLERK #8117
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
8156
Sarah DU TOIT
Sarah DU TOIT #8156
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
8157
Lizelle DUKAS
Lizelle DUKAS #8157
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
8159
Christelle DUVENHAGE
Christelle DUVENHAGE #8159
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8013
Nasja ANTHONY
Nasja ANTHONY #8013
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8029
Jessica Saxon BARRY
Jessica Saxon BARRY #8029
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8047
Corne BOTES
Corne BOTES #8047
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8106
Anita DAVIDS
Anita DAVIDS #8106
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
LANGERBAAN ATHLETICS CLUB
8083
Lauren CLOETE
Lauren CLOETE #8083
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8065
Louisa BRUWER
Louisa BRUWER #8065
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
8066
Aleska BURGER
Aleska BURGER #8066
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
8056
Daena BRADFIELD
Daena BRADFIELD #8056
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8059
Alida BRINK
Alida BRINK #8059
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
8061
Lindi BROGNERI
Lindi BROGNERI #8061
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8514
Janine SMITH
Janine SMITH #8514
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
8494
Nolusindiso SINGQOTO
Nolusindiso SINGQOTO #8494
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
8529
Sune STANDER
Sune STANDER #8529
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8539
Meagan SWANEPOEL
Meagan SWANEPOEL #8539
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TYMEBANK LANGA AC
8542
Gloudine SWART
Gloudine SWART #8542
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
8484
Thandi SEMAKALE
Thandi SEMAKALE #8484
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8479
Marna SCHOEMAN
Marna SCHOEMAN #8479
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023