XTERRA Grabouw
25/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Fedhealth XTERRA Full
Fedhealth XTERRA Lite
Trail Run 12km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
22
23
24
Page 14 of 24 (1200 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
563
1887
Marie Johannie OOSTHUIZEN
Marie Johannie OOSTHUIZEN #1887
Female 25-29
02:04:29
02:04:29
25
(145)
25-29
25
Female
145
00:08:40
01:02:27
00:47:44
604
1694
Janieka KOTZE
Janieka KOTZE #1694
Female 25-29
02:06:54
02:06:54
33
(167)
25-29
33
Female
167
00:07:38
01:02:27
00:51:20
957
2284
Andries Drinkwater
Andries Drinkwater #2284
Male 30-34
02:52:23
02:52:23
85
(568)
30-34
85
Male
568
00:32:27
01:02:29
01:02:52
525
1902
Donovan PAULICK
Donovan PAULICK #1902
Male 30-34
02:02:22
02:02:22
59
(370)
30-34
59
Male
370
00:08:58
01:02:30
00:43:54
622
2629
Team ISHUSHU POWER
Team ISHUSHU POWER #2629
Mixed 25-29
02:07:55
02:07:55
1
(35)
25-29
1
Mixed
35
00:08:57
01:02:32
00:53:34
657
2589
TEAM Tweedle D2
TEAM Tweedle D2 #2589
Mixed Team
02:09:49
02:09:49
36
(39)
Team
36
Mixed
39
00:09:07
01:02:33
00:56:05
615
1552
Hennie GROBLER
Hennie GROBLER #1552
Male 35-39
02:07:35
02:07:35
67
(410)
35-39
67
Male
410
00:10:47
01:02:46
00:48:18
800
2507
TEAM Beginners
TEAM Beginners #2507
Female Team
02:23:23
02:23:23
22
(261)
Team
22
Female
261
00:10:47
01:02:46
01:06:41
489
1885
Janeske OOSTHUIZEN
Janeske OOSTHUIZEN #1885
Female 35-39
02:00:46
02:00:46
9
(110)
35-39
9
Female
110
00:11:01
01:02:46
00:41:56
674
1405
Maridtte DE JAGER
Maridtte DE JAGER #1405
Female 30-34
02:10:43
02:10:43
31
(192)
30-34
31
Female
192
00:11:07
01:02:47
00:49:50
732
2124
Alitha VAN NIEKERK
Alitha VAN NIEKERK #2124
Female 45-49
02:15:38
02:15:38
12
(227)
45-49
12
Female
227
00:09:47
01:02:50
00:54:50
676
1725
O'dine LATEGAN
O'dine LATEGAN #1725
Female 25-29
02:10:44
02:10:44
39
(194)
25-29
39
Female
194
00:08:25
01:02:54
00:53:39
566
1765
Charles LONGMORE
Charles LONGMORE #1765
Male 40-44
02:04:32
02:04:32
56
(391)
40-44
56
Male
391
00:09:41
01:03:01
00:45:09
799
2162
Douw VERMEULEN
Douw VERMEULEN #2162
Male 50-54
02:23:17
02:23:17
19
(496)
50-54
19
Male
496
00:10:36
01:03:03
01:00:50
820
2156
Eduard VENTER
Eduard VENTER #2156
Male 40-44
02:25:43
02:25:43
75
(510)
40-44
75
Male
510
00:10:18
01:03:04
01:04:13
589
1538
Wilhelmina GOOSEN
Wilhelmina GOOSEN #1538
Female 25-29
02:05:59
02:05:59
31
(159)
25-29
31
Female
159
00:08:53
01:03:08
00:49:43
733
1598
Carlien HEYNS
Carlien HEYNS #1598
Female 40-44
02:15:39
02:15:39
33
(228)
40-44
33
Female
228
00:10:09
01:03:09
00:54:50
744
1875
Riette NORVAL
Riette NORVAL #1875
Female 35-39
02:16:22
02:16:22
25
(233)
35-39
25
Female
233
00:10:29
01:03:10
00:56:49
801
2067
Antoine TREDOUX
Antoine TREDOUX #2067
Male 45-49
02:23:23
02:23:23
48
(497)
45-49
48
Male
497
00:09:11
01:03:12
01:04:50
724
1937
Kate BARNES
Kate BARNES #1937
Female 35-39
02:15:02
02:15:02
21
(222)
35-39
21
Female
222
00:09:45
01:03:12
00:57:42
679
2266
Anneke VON MALTITZ
Anneke VON MALTITZ #2266
Female 40-44
02:10:57
02:10:57
26
(196)
40-44
26
Female
196
00:13:50
01:03:13
00:48:19
785
2514
TEAM EDU Û PLAY EARLY LEARNING CENTRE
TEAM EDU Û PLAY EARLY LEARNING CENT.. #2514
Mixed 30-34
02:21:40
02:21:40
1
(42)
30-34
1
Mixed
42
00:26:34
01:03:16
00:48:20
625
1850
Kevin MURPHY
Kevin MURPHY #1850
Male 40-44
02:08:01
02:08:01
58
(418)
40-44
58
Male
418
00:07:43
01:03:16
00:49:37
788
1542
Nicola GOWING
Nicola GOWING #1542
Female 25-29
02:21:47
02:21:47
48
(254)
25-29
48
Female
254
00:08:08
01:03:17
01:03:56
705
1690
Andre KOLVER
Andre KOLVER #1690
Male 19-24
02:13:46
02:13:46
39
(457)
19-24
39
Male
457
00:09:31
01:03:18
00:53:51
684
1972
Sam RUSSELL-ROCKLIFF
Sam RUSSELL-ROCKLIFF #1972
Female 40-44
02:11:30
02:11:30
28
(200)
40-44
28
Female
200
00:10:21
01:03:25
00:50:29
537
1851
Kanakana MUSHANGANYISI
Kanakana MUSHANGANYISI #1851
Male 40-44
02:03:05
02:03:05
53
(375)
40-44
53
Male
375
00:11:27
01:03:27
00:39:11
748
1524
Nicholas GEORGIADES
Nicholas GEORGIADES #1524
Male 30-34
02:16:40
02:16:40
72
(472)
30-34
72
Male
472
00:09:13
01:03:27
00:56:56
539
1486
Rinette ERWEE
Rinette ERWEE #1486
Female 25-29
02:03:07
02:03:07
24
(136)
25-29
24
Female
136
00:10:16
01:03:29
00:45:13
486
1510
Nikita FOURIE
Nikita FOURIE #1510
Female 25-29
02:00:32
02:00:32
19
(108)
25-29
19
Female
108
00:08:20
01:03:32
00:43:55
516
2015
Lindsey SPARROW
Lindsey SPARROW #2015
Female 19-24
02:01:55
02:01:55
31
(124)
19-24
31
Female
124
00:08:35
01:03:33
00:43:36
515
1317
Rieta-Marie BRANDT
Rieta-Marie BRANDT #1317
Female 19-24
02:01:55
02:01:55
30
(123)
19-24
30
Female
123
00:08:00
01:03:36
00:43:35
619
2287
Wayne Minnies
Wayne Minnies #2287
Male 35-39
02:07:44
02:07:44
68
(414)
35-39
68
Male
414
00:08:42
01:03:36
00:51:04
643
2626
Adam SENDZUL
Adam SENDZUL #2626
Male 6-17
02:09:04
02:09:04
27
(429)
6-17
27
Male
429
00:20:17
01:03:37
00:41:44
484
1868
Anne NIEUWOUDT
Anne NIEUWOUDT #1868
Female 25-29
02:00:21
02:00:21
18
(106)
25-29
18
Female
106
00:07:12
01:03:38
00:44:34
803
2210
Robert WILSDORF
Robert WILSDORF #2210
Male 60-64
02:23:43
02:23:43
6
(498)
60-64
6
Male
498
00:11:02
01:03:42
01:02:13
598
2552
TEAM Renrusie
TEAM Renrusie #2552
Female Team
02:06:31
02:06:31
14
(163)
Team
14
Female
163
00:07:47
01:03:43
00:52:24
528
1366
Elsmarie COETZEE
Elsmarie COETZEE #1366
Female 40-44
02:02:35
02:02:35
11
(130)
40-44
11
Female
130
00:07:05
01:03:47
00:47:43
573
1230
Marike HEYNES
Marike HEYNES #1230
Female 19-24
02:05:00
02:05:00
35
(150)
19-24
35
Female
150
00:09:12
01:03:47
00:46:13
448
1967
Petro ROSSOUW
Petro ROSSOUW #1967
Female 19-24
01:57:43
01:57:43
22
(91)
19-24
22
Female
91
00:07:12
01:03:48
00:42:25
634
2073
Anna UYS
Anna UYS #2073
Female 19-24
02:08:21
02:08:21
38
(177)
19-24
38
Female
177
00:08:24
01:03:48
00:49:46
690
1324
Marco BRONZE
Marco BRONZE #1324
Male 40-44
02:12:15
02:12:15
65
(449)
40-44
65
Male
449
00:08:20
01:03:49
00:51:33
623
1951
Alexander REVELAS
Alexander REVELAS #1951
Male 55-59
02:07:57
02:07:57
9
(416)
55-59
9
Male
416
00:10:45
01:03:50
00:46:16
949
1761
David LOMBARD
David LOMBARD #1761
Male 30-34
02:50:13
02:50:13
84
(562)
30-34
84
Male
562
00:35:47
01:03:51
00:59:42
692
2160
Anlo VERMEULEN
Anlo VERMEULEN #2160
Female 45-49
02:12:25
02:12:25
8
(204)
45-49
8
Female
204
00:09:20
01:03:53
00:53:37
841
2195
Louis WESSELS
Louis WESSELS #2195
Male 25-29
02:28:25
02:28:25
78
(518)
25-29
78
Male
518
02:28:01
01:03:53
00:53:57
842
2042
Izak STRAUSS
Izak STRAUSS #2042
Male 25-29
02:28:26
02:28:26
79
(519)
25-29
79
Male
519
00:18:25
01:03:53
00:53:56
700
2252
Lundi BROUGHAM
Lundi BROUGHAM #2252
Female 6-17
02:13:10
02:13:10
11
(209)
6-17
11
Female
209
00:08:57
01:03:55
00:54:59
442
2529
TEAM Happy faces
TEAM Happy faces #2529
Female Team
01:57:28
01:57:28
9
(87)
Team
9
Female
87
00:06:26
01:03:55
00:44:48
812
1895
Renee PALVIE
Renee PALVIE #1895
Female 40-44
02:24:39
02:24:39
41
(264)
40-44
41
Female
264
00:14:34
01:03:56
00:56:14
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
22
23
24
Page 14 of 24 (1200 items)
© 2023