XTERRA Grabouw
25/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Fedhealth XTERRA Full
Fedhealth XTERRA Lite
Trail Run 12km
Trail Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
22
23
24
Page 12 of 24 (1200 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Cycle
Run
528
1366
Elsmarie COETZEE
Elsmarie COETZEE #1366
Female 40-44
02:02:35
02:02:35
11
(130)
40-44
11
Female
130
00:07:05
01:03:47
00:47:43
563
1887
Marie Johannie OOSTHUIZEN
Marie Johannie OOSTHUIZEN #1887
Female 25-29
02:04:29
02:04:29
25
(145)
25-29
25
Female
145
00:08:40
01:02:27
00:47:44
562
2016
Dian SPEAR
Dian SPEAR #2016
Female 35-39
02:04:18
02:04:18
13
(144)
35-39
13
Female
144
00:08:37
01:01:43
00:47:47
404
1407
Wade DE JAGER
Wade DE JAGER #1407
Male 45-49
01:55:31
01:55:31
28
(311)
45-49
28
Male
311
00:08:15
00:53:47
00:47:53
922
1404
Human DE JAGER
Human DE JAGER #1404
Male 25-29
02:42:02
02:42:02
84
(550)
25-29
84
Male
550
00:18:32
01:30:15
00:47:54
716
1312
Monique BRAITHWAITE
Monique BRAITHWAITE #1312
Female 35-39
02:14:32
02:14:32
20
(217)
35-39
20
Female
217
00:10:41
01:05:43
00:47:55
402
1950
Micaela REEVES
Micaela REEVES #1950
Female 30-34
01:55:28
01:55:28
13
(75)
30-34
13
Female
75
00:07:56
00:53:52
00:47:56
411
1947
Stephen RAY
Stephen RAY #1947
Male 50-54
01:55:47
01:55:47
10
(315)
50-54
10
Male
315
00:08:59
00:51:45
00:47:58
532
1701
Janine KROOK
Janine KROOK #1701
Female 40-44
02:02:45
02:02:45
12
(132)
40-44
12
Female
132
00:08:13
01:00:27
00:47:59
870
2261
Nicola HUGO
Nicola HUGO #2261
Female 30-34
02:31:59
02:31:59
45
(293)
30-34
45
Female
293
00:08:19
01:30:15
00:48:02
871
1382
Adelia CONRADIE
Adelia CONRADIE #1382
Female 25-29
02:31:59
02:31:59
52
(294)
25-29
52
Female
294
00:08:19
01:30:19
00:48:03
471
1551
Johan GROBBELAAR
Johan GROBBELAAR #1551
Male 30-34
01:59:22
01:59:22
53
(351)
30-34
53
Male
351
00:08:44
00:56:54
00:48:05
760
2118
Steven VAN HUYSSTEEN
Steven VAN HUYSSTEEN #2118
Male 45-49
02:17:52
02:17:52
46
(480)
45-49
46
Male
480
00:16:20
01:04:53
00:48:05
492
2537
TEAM Melkies
TEAM Melkies #2537
Female Team
02:00:54
02:00:54
11
(113)
Team
11
Female
113
00:10:59
00:58:42
00:48:09
509
1848
Mia MUNNIK
Mia MUNNIK #1848
Female 30-34
02:01:36
02:01:36
22
(120)
30-34
22
Female
120
00:09:29
00:57:56
00:48:09
826
1541
Kerry GOW
Kerry GOW #1541
Female 25-29
02:26:21
02:26:21
50
(272)
25-29
50
Female
272
00:08:33
01:23:13
00:48:09
508
1796
Sharon MARAIS
Sharon MARAIS #1796
Female 19-24
02:01:36
02:01:36
29
(119)
19-24
29
Female
119
00:08:11
00:57:36
00:48:11
722
1881
Irene OLWOCH
Irene OLWOCH #1881
Female 25-29
02:14:52
02:14:52
46
(220)
25-29
46
Female
220
00:08:13
01:13:58
00:48:13
445
1764
Jessica LONGE
Jessica LONGE #1764
Female 25-29
01:57:38
01:57:38
17
(89)
25-29
17
Female
89
00:08:29
00:53:56
00:48:14
487
1865
Christoff NIEMAN
Christoff NIEMAN #1865
Male 30-34
02:00:36
02:00:36
54
(356)
30-34
54
Male
356
00:10:17
00:55:24
00:48:14
603
2146
Tessa VAN WYNGAARDEN
Tessa VAN WYNGAARDEN #2146
Female 40-44
02:06:52
02:06:52
20
(166)
40-44
20
Female
166
00:10:04
01:02:19
00:48:16
615
1552
Hennie GROBLER
Hennie GROBLER #1552
Male 35-39
02:07:35
02:07:35
67
(410)
35-39
67
Male
410
00:10:47
01:02:46
00:48:18
679
2266
Anneke VON MALTITZ
Anneke VON MALTITZ #2266
Female 40-44
02:10:57
02:10:57
26
(196)
40-44
26
Female
196
00:13:50
01:03:13
00:48:19
785
2514
TEAM EDU Û PLAY EARLY LEARNING CENTRE
TEAM EDU Û PLAY EARLY LEARNING CENT.. #2514
Mixed 30-34
02:21:40
02:21:40
1
(42)
30-34
1
Mixed
42
00:26:34
01:03:16
00:48:20
919
1601
Xavier HIGHBURG
Xavier HIGHBURG #1601
Male 25-29
02:41:19
02:41:19
83
(549)
25-29
83
Male
549
00:37:29
01:10:41
00:48:22
868
1640
Wian JOONT
Wian JOONT #1640
Male 25-29
02:31:45
02:31:45
81
(531)
25-29
81
Male
531
00:31:39
01:01:35
00:48:30
867
2086
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #2086
Male 25-29
02:31:45
02:31:45
80
(530)
25-29
80
Male
530
00:31:39
01:01:35
00:48:30
324
2037
Helena STOLTZ
Helena STOLTZ #2037
Female 35-39
01:51:17
01:51:17
1
(48)
35-39
1
Female
48
00:08:12
00:50:00
00:48:33
605
1652
Tim JUDGE
Tim JUDGE #1652
Male 50-54
02:06:57
02:06:57
15
(404)
50-54
15
Male
404
00:09:26
01:02:15
00:48:38
504
2097
Jaco VAN DER RIET
Jaco VAN DER RIET #2097
Male 35-39
02:01:19
02:01:19
55
(363)
35-39
55
Male
363
00:08:37
00:58:02
00:48:42
474
2253
Claire HORN
Claire HORN #2253
Female 50-54
01:59:50
01:59:50
4
(99)
50-54
4
Female
99
00:09:03
00:55:54
00:48:42
687
1600
Stephen HEYNS
Stephen HEYNS #1600
Male 35-39
02:11:52
02:11:52
76
(447)
35-39
76
Male
447
00:10:39
01:04:01
00:48:43
373
1808
Liesle MARX
Liesle MARX #1808
Female 30-34
01:53:45
01:53:45
8
(63)
30-34
8
Female
63
00:08:38
00:50:18
00:48:45
531
1666
Richard KERSHAW
Richard KERSHAW #1666
Male 40-44
02:02:44
02:02:44
52
(372)
40-44
52
Male
372
00:09:32
00:59:03
00:48:46
278
2606
Team Three Sisters
Team Three Sisters #2606
Female Team
01:48:06
01:48:06
2
(36)
Team
2
Female
36
00:05:42
00:51:41
00:48:47
663
1389
Jason COWELL
Jason COWELL #1389
Male 35-39
02:10:05
02:10:05
74
(438)
35-39
74
Male
438
00:09:12
01:06:01
00:49:00
551
2246
Bernard ZAAYMAN
Bernard ZAAYMAN #2246
Male 35-39
02:03:33
02:03:33
61
(385)
35-39
61
Male
385
00:07:31
01:01:20
00:49:04
457
1543
Trevor GOWING
Trevor GOWING #1543
Male 25-29
01:58:35
01:58:35
59
(341)
25-29
59
Male
341
00:07:16
00:52:49
00:49:07
399
1823
Kristina MEHLHOSE
Kristina MEHLHOSE #1823
Female 30-34
01:55:17
01:55:17
12
(74)
30-34
12
Female
74
00:08:12
00:54:33
00:49:10
456
1975
David SAMUEL
David SAMUEL #1975
Male 40-44
01:58:31
01:58:31
47
(340)
40-44
47
Male
340
00:11:52
00:52:09
00:49:11
665
1223
Ursula AUER
Ursula AUER #1223
Female 40-44
02:10:11
02:10:11
24
(188)
40-44
24
Female
188
00:08:35
01:05:47
00:49:16
740
2180
Johann VOS
Johann VOS #2180
Male 35-39
02:16:12
02:16:12
82
(468)
35-39
82
Male
468
00:21:30
00:59:38
00:49:17
590
1943
Lindie RADEMEYER
Lindie RADEMEYER #1943
Female 25-29
02:05:59
02:05:59
32
(160)
25-29
32
Female
160
00:11:17
00:59:38
00:49:18
770
1692
Lucia KONTOPIRAKIS
Lucia KONTOPIRAKIS #1692
Female 45-49
02:19:25
02:19:25
13
(247)
45-49
13
Female
247
00:15:03
01:10:02
00:49:18
649
2582
TEAM Team SS
TEAM Team SS #2582
Mixed Team
02:09:22
02:09:22
33
(36)
Team
33
Mixed
36
00:10:06
01:06:43
00:49:19
427
2611
Louis Du Piesanie
Louis Du Piesanie #2611
Male Team
01:56:43
01:56:43
21
(324)
Team
21
Male
324
00:07:16
00:57:28
00:49:26
697
1678
Lisa KLEYN
Lisa KLEYN #1678
Female 25-29
02:12:49
02:12:49
42
(207)
25-29
42
Female
207
00:08:10
01:08:09
00:49:29
577
1789
Sue MANNERS-WOOD
Sue MANNERS-WOOD #1789
Female 50-54
02:05:12
02:05:12
6
(152)
50-54
6
Female
152
00:08:49
01:00:56
00:49:29
757
1788
Rob MANNERS-WOOD
Rob MANNERS-WOOD #1788
Male 55-59
02:17:37
02:17:37
11
(479)
55-59
11
Male
479
00:07:14
00:54:21
00:49:29
438
2530
TEAM I PlayFair
TEAM I PlayFair #2530
Male Team
01:57:17
01:57:17
22
(333)
Team
22
Male
333
00:11:37
00:49:24
00:49:34
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
22
23
24
Page 12 of 24 (1200 items)
© 2023