Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
50
85
Dean ROYDEN-TURNER
Dean ROYDEN-TURNER #85
Male Solo
02:55:53
02:55:53
31
(49)
Solo
31
Male
49
60.38
C
00:00:15
02:55:53
250
Graeme MATTHEW
Graeme MATTHEW #250
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
53
152
Russell KNIGHT
Russell KNIGHT #152
Male Solo
02:57:59
02:57:59
34
(52)
Solo
34
Male
52
88.52
B
00:00:23
02:57:59
48
132
Lorenzo LOTZ
Lorenzo LOTZ #132
Male Solo
02:53:58
02:53:58
29
(47)
Solo
29
Male
47
83.41
B
00:00:18
02:53:58
60
Mike EGLINGTON
Mike EGLINGTON #60
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
51.10
L
111
Tarryn Morgan MORGAN
Tarryn Morgan MORGAN #111
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
75.80
L
127
82
Chris MAITLAND
Chris MAITLAND #82
Male Solo
03:24:30
03:24:30
69
(120)
Solo
69
Male
120
66.97
C
00:00:16
03:24:30
10
81
David LOW
David LOW #81
Male Solo
02:21:45
02:21:45
5
(10)
Solo
5
Male
10
59.44
A
00:00:21
02:21:45
117
285
Gustav MULLER
Gustav MULLER #285
Male Solo
03:20:02
03:20:02
62
(110)
Solo
62
Male
110
100.00
D
00:00:32
03:20:02
103
292
Martin PEPLER
Martin PEPLER #292
Male Solo
03:15:00
03:15:00
56
(97)
Solo
56
Male
97
100.00
D
00:00:32
03:15:00
303
Kobus WIGGETT
Kobus WIGGETT #303
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
Male
100.00
D
00:00:32
124
Stehan CLOETE
Stehan CLOETE #124
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
85.48
F
26
115
Anton TIELEMAN
Anton TIELEMAN #115
Male Solo
02:44:07
02:44:07
17
(26)
Solo
17
Male
26
68.25
A
00:00:22
02:44:07
35
278
Benjamin KILIAN
Benjamin KILIAN #278
Male Solo
02:50:23
02:50:23
25
(35)
Solo
25
Male
35
100.00
B
00:00:19
02:50:23
129
37
Robin DEVITT
Robin DEVITT #37
Male Solo
03:25:37
03:25:37
71
(122)
Solo
71
Male
122
44.10
E
00:00:23
03:25:37
60
95
Sven VAN ZUYDAM
Sven VAN ZUYDAM #95
Male Junior
03:01:38
03:01:38
5
(58)
Junior
5
Male
58
64.25
B
00:00:12
03:01:38
44
361
Murray PAULSEN
Murray PAULSEN #361
Male Mens Team
02:53:34
02:53:34
7
(43)
Mens Team
7
Male
43
82.84
B
00:00:14
02:53:34
45
362
Matthew SALVESEN
Matthew SALVESEN #362
Male Mens Team
02:53:34
02:53:34
8
(44)
Mens Team
8
Male
44
100.00
B
00:00:14
02:53:34
95
568
Ross MINTER-BROWN
Ross MINTER-BROWN #568
Male Mens Team
03:12:38
03:12:38
22
(90)
Mens Team
22
Male
90
100.00
D
00:00:23
03:12:38
209
91
Marcelle Trollip TROLLIP
Marcelle Trollip TROLLIP #91
Female Solo
03:50:25
03:50:25
6
(22)
Solo
6
Female
22
59.89
F
00:00:24
03:50:25
270
Craig EGBERINK
Craig EGBERINK #270
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
271
Tony FORBES
Tony FORBES #271
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
275
Jason HARRIS
Jason HARRIS #275
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
99
Andrew COMLEY
Andrew COMLEY #99
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
77.72
L
30
Jessica WILKINSON
Jessica WILKINSON #30
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
34.54
L
216
Machiel UYS
Machiel UYS #216
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
76
Kyle Gallagher GALLAGHER
Kyle Gallagher GALLAGHER #76
Male Solo
Started
Started
Solo
Male
59.46
E
00:00:16
38
Jason DU PLESSIS
Jason DU PLESSIS #38
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
42.66
E
141
Thubalethu SHANGE
Thubalethu SHANGE #141
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
84.95
L
20
39
Matthew ELLIOTT
Matthew ELLIOTT #39
Male Solo
02:38:49
02:38:49
11
(20)
Solo
11
Male
20
44.32
A
00:00:13
02:38:49
2006
Alan KENNEDY
Alan KENNEDY #2006
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
12
Chris BRITS
Chris BRITS #12
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
30.90
L
273
Green GREEN GROENEWALD
Green GREEN GROENEWALD #273
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
J
267
Richard CHURCH
Richard CHURCH #267
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2001
Johan Christiaan CLAASSENS
Johan Christiaan CLAASSENS #2001
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
96.76
L
87
208
Kevin PALFRAMAN
Kevin PALFRAMAN #208
Male Solo
03:11:47
03:11:47
51
(82)
Solo
51
Male
82
100.00
D
00:00:25
03:11:47
90
Bradly THOMPSON
Bradly THOMPSON #90
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
60.21
L
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023