Eurosteel Drak Descent
29/01/2022
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Mens Team
Mixed Team
Womens Team
Solo
E-Bike
Junior
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Index
Wave
Start
Spotter
Finish
447
Eckard HILLERMANN
Eckard HILLERMANN #447
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
34.97
D
456
Marc SNYMAN
Marc SNYMAN #456
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
L
457
David LEIMAN
David LEIMAN #457
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
L
479
Allegra WYKERD
Allegra WYKERD #479
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
L
490
Alison ECONOMOU
Alison ECONOMOU #490
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
46.73
L
491
Panayiotis Economou ECONOMOU
Panayiotis Economou ECONOMOU #491
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
98.28
L
494
Errol WILKEN
Errol WILKEN #494
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
87.19
F
495
Veronica CORNELESSON
Veronica CORNELESSON #495
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
100.00
F
504
David YAPP
David YAPP #504
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
52.71
L
505
David BUCKINGHAM
David BUCKINGHAM #505
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
88.83
L
508
Marek JANSEN
Marek JANSEN #508
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
I
509
Crispian LEES
Crispian LEES #509
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
I
523
Andrew STEWART
Andrew STEWART #523
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
88.65
L
534
Tommy COLEMAN
Tommy COLEMAN #534
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
77.53
L
535
Louis MOLLENTZE
Louis MOLLENTZE #535
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
70.33
L
538
Brett VINCENT
Brett VINCENT #538
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
37.98
L
552
Hugh REIMERS
Hugh REIMERS #552
Male Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Male
86.44
L
553
Maryn PRINSLOO
Maryn PRINSLOO #553
Female Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Mixed Team
Female
86.44
L
578
Damon Adendorff ADENDORFF
Damon Adendorff ADENDORFF #578
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
G
581
Darren THYSSE
Darren THYSSE #581
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
100.00
K
02:48:41
827
Kim HAGGER
Kim HAGGER #827
Female Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Female
55.11
H
2001
Johan Christiaan CLAASSENS
Johan Christiaan CLAASSENS #2001
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
96.76
L
2002
Warwick ELLIOTT
Warwick ELLIOTT #2002
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
70.96
L
2003
Nick FLOROS
Nick FLOROS #2003
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2004
Alan HENRY
Alan HENRY #2004
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2005
Leeann KELLY
Leeann KELLY #2005
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2006
Alan KENNEDY
Alan KENNEDY #2006
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
100.00
L
2007
Leon KOTTING
Leon KOTTING #2007
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2008
Ross MAKEPEACE
Ross MAKEPEACE #2008
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2009
Darryl Quinton PETERSEN
Darryl Quinton PETERSEN #2009
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2010
Clinton ROSS
Clinton ROSS #2010
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
2011
Roo ROSS
Roo ROSS #2011
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
2012
Frederick ROSSOUW
Frederick ROSSOUW #2012
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2013
Gavin SEARLE
Gavin SEARLE #2013
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
2014
Warren SELLARS
Warren SELLARS #2014
Male Solo
Not started
Not started
Solo
Male
L
2015
Grant SMITH
Grant SMITH #2015
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
L
2016
Kurt WRIGHT
Kurt WRIGHT #2016
Male Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Male
97.88
L
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)
© 2023