IBL On The Move
17/10/2020
Results
Teams
Links
Race Website
Additional Info
 
Contact
Triathlon
Triathlon Team
40km MTB
12km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (706 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
501
130
Shanya CHEEKHOOREE
Shanya CHEEKHOOREE #130
Female 20-29
02:06:53
02:06:53
62
(213)
20-29
62
Female
213
21:08 min/km
02:06:53
502
302
Druvanand KHEDNAH
Druvanand KHEDNAH #302
Male 30-39
02:06:53
02:06:53
89
(289)
30-39
89
Male
289
21:08 min/km
02:06:53
503
292
Ahmez JUGNAH
Ahmez JUGNAH #292
Male 30-39
02:06:53
02:06:53
90
(290)
30-39
90
Male
290
21:08 min/km
02:06:53
504
115
Enzo CAROSIN
Enzo CAROSIN #115
Male 20-29
02:06:54
02:06:54
71
(291)
20-29
71
Male
291
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
505
215
Vanessa GANAPUTHEE
Vanessa GANAPUTHEE #215
Female 40-49
02:06:54
02:06:54
30
(214)
40-49
30
Female
214
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
506
603
Serret THIERRY
Serret THIERRY #603
Male 40-49
02:06:54
02:06:54
69
(292)
40-49
69
Male
292
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
507
202
Nicolas EMPEIGNE
Nicolas EMPEIGNE #202
Male 30-39
02:06:54
02:06:54
91
(293)
30-39
91
Male
293
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
508
387
Elie MATHIEU
Elie MATHIEU #387
Male 11-13
02:06:54
02:06:54
9
(294)
11-13
9
Male
294
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
509
380
Severine MARTIAL
Severine MARTIAL #380
Female 40-49
02:06:54
02:06:54
31
(215)
40-49
31
Female
215
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
510
414
Dhiren MOORVIN
Dhiren MOORVIN #414
Male 20-29
02:06:54
02:06:54
72
(295)
20-29
72
Male
295
21:09 min/km
02:06:54
511
120
Mã©gane Tania CAULLED
Mã©gane Tania CAULLED #120
Female 20-29
02:06:55
02:06:55
63
(216)
20-29
63
Female
216
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
512
671
Minta JEEBUN
Minta JEEBUN #671
Female 20-29
02:06:55
02:06:55
64
(217)
20-29
64
Female
217
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
513
220
Yashita GHOORAH
Yashita GHOORAH #220
Female 20-29
02:06:55
02:06:55
65
(218)
20-29
65
Female
218
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
514
433
Amal MUSBALLY
Amal MUSBALLY #433
Female 20-29
02:06:55
02:06:55
66
(219)
20-29
66
Female
219
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
515
523
Yudishtir RHUGOO
Yudishtir RHUGOO #523
Male 30-39
02:06:55
02:06:55
92
(296)
30-39
92
Male
296
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
516
595
Michel TANER
Michel TANER #595
Male 50-59
02:06:55
02:06:55
22
(297)
50-59
22
Male
297
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
517
388
Serret MATHIS
Serret MATHIS #388
Male 14-17
02:06:55
02:06:55
15
(298)
14-17
15
Male
298
21:09 min/km
02:06:55
1
Pricilla ACHIM CHION
Pricilla ACHIM CHION #1
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
3
Jean Olivier Darisson ADELINE
Jean Olivier Darisson ADELINE #3
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
12
Hypolyte ALBERT
Hypolyte ALBERT #12
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
14
Navindraj Jean Patrick ALLAGAPEN
Navindraj Jean Patrick ALLAGAPEN #14
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
16
Ivanho AMIC
Ivanho AMIC #16
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
21
Keshiny APPADU
Keshiny APPADU #21
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
26
Noa ARMSTRONG
Noa ARMSTRONG #26
Female 14-17
DNF
DNF
14-17
Female
33
Raffaut ATHéNA
Raffaut ATHéNA #33
Female 11-13
DNF
DNF
11-13
Female
34
Rashid AUCAYA
Rashid AUCAYA #34
Male 70-79
DNF
DNF
70-79
Male
35
Nickie Cheyenne AUFFRAY
Nickie Cheyenne AUFFRAY #35
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
44
Ashvin BACHOO
Ashvin BACHOO #44
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
46
David BAIROS
David BAIROS #46
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
48
Zahir BALADIN
Zahir BALADIN #48
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
52
Veronique BALLOO
Veronique BALLOO #52
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
56
Keesen BAPPOO
Keesen BAPPOO #56
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
59
Adrian BAVAJEE
Adrian BAVAJEE #59
Male 14-17
DNF
DNF
14-17
Male
60
Gerald Arnaud BAVAJEE
Gerald Arnaud BAVAJEE #60
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
61
Matheo BAVAJEE
Matheo BAVAJEE #61
Male 11-13
DNF
DNF
11-13
Male
62
Mireille BAVAJEE
Mireille BAVAJEE #62
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
63
Denis BAYA
Denis BAYA #63
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
70
Humbert Diettri Raphael BEGUE
Humbert Diettri Raphael BEGUE #70
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
73
Manoovaloo BENITO
Manoovaloo BENITO #73
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
80
Bharat Bhooshan BHOLAH
Bharat Bhooshan BHOLAH #80
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
81
Yagnesh BHOOJEDHUR
Yagnesh BHOOJEDHUR #81
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
86
Yuvraj Kumar BHUNDOO
Yuvraj Kumar BHUNDOO #86
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
87
Anil BHUNJUN
Anil BHUNJUN #87
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
88
Darich BHURTUN
Darich BHURTUN #88
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
89
Yoshee BHURTUN
Yoshee BHURTUN #89
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
90
Shiboo BHURUTH
Shiboo BHURUTH #90
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
92
Chadi BOAINI
Chadi BOAINI #92
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
93
Chekina BOCUS
Chekina BOCUS #93
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
94
Jean-Paul BONNE
Jean-Paul BONNE #94
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
99
Mangue BRUNO
Mangue BRUNO #99
Male 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Male
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (706 items)
© 2023